Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:10 V5-1
VG+ LØPET

Varmblods 1609 m. Autostart.
For 3-12-årige høyest 120.000 kr.
Premier: 16.000-8.000-5.000-4.000-3.000-(3.000) kr.
1. Løp
Gule Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-10-3 Plass : 1-10-3

1 2019: -6 -2 -0 -0 -1 -66 000 2018: -10 -0 -2 -3 -3 -46 000
Sparkling Credit 1609 1 Plass 125 000
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Pine Chip* (US) V. Drolsum Biri Travbane 5 02/2 - 04 / 7 2100 17,1a 134
e. Smart Credit (US) v. Credit Winner* (US) K. Malmin Klosterskogen Travbane 1 05/1 - 04 / 3 2500 18,5a 219
Team Sparkling V. Drolsum Momarken Travbane 3 27/12 - 02 / 4 2140 17,6a 115
V. Drolsum Aasmund Drolsum V. Drolsum Biri Travbane 3 21/12 - 07 / 2 1609 16,0a 58
Hvit m/brun sk.felt & stolp,gull ruter V. Drolsum Bjerke Travbane 5 14/11 - 02 / 4 2100 16,3a 416
2 2019: -8 -0 -2 -1 -3 -35 000 2018: -17 -2 -1 -0 -9 -67 912
Cromwells Aida 2 Plass 134 912
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Cromwell (US) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 5 31/1 - 02 / 10 1609 17,0a 104
e. Key to Koreana (S) v. Korean* (FR) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 24/1 - 06 / 8 1609 16,7a 57
Stall Aida P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 2 04/1 - 05 / 12 1609 16,8a 191
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 4 30/12 - 03 / 4 2100 18,0a 93
Hvit,rødt sk.stk,blå erm/rød mansj,rek L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 7 11/12 - 01 / 8 2140 17,5a 153
3 2019: -6 -1 -1 -1 -1 -30 000 2018: -20 -2 -2 -4 -5 -85 903
Zenit Zofia 3 Plass 129 403
6 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/2 - 05 / 9 1700 17,2a 84
e. Hertuginde Siem (DK) v. Carmody Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 31/1 - 02 / 7 1609 16,6a 216
Cecilie Jensen /Revetal E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 30/12 - 03 / 6 2100 18,1a 381
Å. Tengsareid Bjørn Larsen (T) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 28/11 - 06 / 4 2100 16,7a 196
rød m/blå krage,belte,ermfelt + reklam Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 5 19/11 - 03 / 9 1700 16,9ag 117
4 2019: -5 -0 -1 -1 -1 -16 500 2018: -8 -0 -3 -0 -4 -36 500
Seaborn Santana 4 Plass 69 000
6 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic A. Stensen Biri Travbane 2 21/12 - 07 / 7 1609 15,6a 72
e. Nora Frazer v. Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 4 15/12 - 03 / 2 2100 16,3a 716
Gaute Inge Helseth /Averøy A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 6 24/11 - 02 / 4 2140 20,7a 130
A. Stensen Gaute Inge Helseth (A) B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 0 05/11 - 04 / 12 2140 17,9a 383
hvit m/rødt belte & svart søm + reklam B. Garberg Orkdal Tråvpark 4 11/8 - 06 / 3 2100 19,7 g 254
5 2019: -5 -0 -1 -1 -0 -17 581 2018: -11 -1 -1 -1 -4 -44 000
Vivienne 5 Plass 122 581
5 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) O. Østre Leangen Travbane - 26/1 - 04 / 5 2140 dg a 57
e. Beatrice B.R. v. Kadabra* (US) O. Østre Färjestad 3 14/1 - 03 / 9 1640 15,5a 112
Ingrid Barlaup /Ranheim P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane - 28/11 - 06 / 7 2100 dg a 77
O. Østre Kim Pedersen (T) R. Bjørnbeth Bjerke Travbane - 29/8 - 01 / 9 2100 dg a 724
blå m/mblå sidefelt/ermring reklame R. Bjørnbeth Orkdal Tråvpark 2 11/8 - 06 / 5 2120 18,6 97
6 2019: -4 -0 -0 -1 -1 -9 000 2018: -13 -1 -2 -2 -4 -52 500
Jasmin Sund (S) 6 Plass 86 500
6 år BRUN HP v.Pastor Stephen (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 08/2 - 08 / 2 2100 19,3a 97
e. Kronprinsessa Sund* (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 26/12 - 04 / 9 2100 17,8a 64
Stall Bergsund AS /Hønefoss K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 15/12 - 03 / 3 2100 16,2a 49
K. Malmin Trond Anderssen (T) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 2 30/11 - 04 / 2 2100 24,7a 25
Mørkblå med gul reklame/bånd K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 2 22/11 - 01 / 7 2100 16,1a 29
7 2019: -9 -3 -1 -0 -3 -63 500 2018: -14 -3 -1 -1 -3 -70 063
Viking Ivi 7 Plass 133 563
5 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 5 10/2 - 05 / 2 1609 16,9a 17
e. Ivery Simoni (DK) v. Ride The Wave* (US) J. Hansen Biri Travbane 1 25/1 - 04 / 7 1609 16,9a 18
Team Oktober L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 17/1 - 02 / 1 1700 18,8ag 15
J. Hansen Jan Morten Hansen (T) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 03/1 - 02 / 8 1609 15,1a 81
Grønn,svart sk.stk,hvitt bånd&ermr,rek L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 20/12 - 02 / 9 2100 18,4a 69
8 2019: -3 -0 -0 -1 -2 -15 603 2018: -10 -0 -1 -3 -3 -39 648
Merles Rapida* (S) 8 Plass 99 293
6 år BRUN HP v.Infinitif* (IT) T. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 6 07/2 - 02 / 8 1609 16,9a 58
e. Merles Pearl* (CA) v. Shipps Speed (US) T. Horpestad Färjestad 5 21/1 - 06 / 8 2160 18,6 256
Sverige T. Horpestad Färjestad 3 07/1 - 06 / 3 2140 17,8 124
T. Horpestad T. Horpestad Momarken Travbane 0 27/12 - 06 / 11 2140 16,8a 337
mørkblå m/lyseblått sk.stk.hvitt bryst T. Horpestad Färjestad 4 03/12 - 10 / 5 1640 17,4 39
9 2019: -8 -0 -0 -1 -1 -8 000 2018: -8 -0 -1 -1 -1 -15 500
Simply Red 9 Plass 107 500
9 år RØD V v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 10/2 - 05 / 1 1609 16,4a 258
e. Let Her Loose (S) v. Rapido* (US) O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 12/1 - 04 / 12 2100 17,4a 663
Kristin Myklebostad /Vistdal O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/1 - 05 / 2 1609 18,0a 109
L. Kolle Martine Wessel (T) O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 4 16/12 - 06 / 6 2140 17,2a 337
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl A. Valstad Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/12 - 08 / 6 1700 18,4a 146
10 2019: -6 -1 -3 -0 -2 -44 000 2018: -11 -2 -1 -0 -3 -51 500
Destroyer 10 Plass 133 500
5 år BRUN V v.Look de Star* (FR) G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 1 24/1 - 06 / 7 1609 16,3a 28
e. Agria Racing (S) v. Lindy's Crown (US) G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 2 10/1 - 01 / 4 2100 16,5a 54
Stall Destroyer G. Antonsen Forus Travbane - 15/9 - 07 / 3 2040 dg a 291
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 4 05/9 - 05 / 10 1609 15,6a 459
hvit m/rødt sk.stk/mansj., reklame G. Antonsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 22/8 - 08 / 3 2500 17,5a 208
11 2019: -4 -0 -1 -0 -1 -10 000 2018: -9 -2 -0 -0 -4 -44 492
Rolls Royal (S) 11 Plass 118 373
5 år BRUN H v.Enjoy Lavec* (S) D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 2 10/2 - 05 / 4 1609 16,3a 72
e. Upper M.* (NL) v. Incredible Crafts* (US) B. Duestad Klosterskogen Travbane 7 28/1 - 05 / 9 2100 18,7a 92
Marita H. Tangen-Svindland /Sandefjord E. Hafskjold Drammen Travbane 6 22/9 - 05 / 6 2100 18,5a 76
D. Dalen Marita H Tangen-Svindland (T) O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/9 - 04 / 6 2140 br ag 44
Svart m/rødt skråb, mansj.&ermstr. Rek O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 4 27/8 - 04 / 1 2100 16,2a 89
12 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2018: -10 -0 -1 -2 -6 -35 000
Cantaro 12 Plass 108 000
8 år MØRKBR V v.Thai Tanic I. Olsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 18/11 - 05 / 4 2140 17,6a 441
e. Amorin (DK) v. At Risk (US) I. Olsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 25/10 - 01 / 11 2100 17,6a 279
Lena Birgitte Olsen-Ida Beathe Olsen I. Olsen Sørlandets Travpark 5 14/6 - 01 / 5 2140 18,0a 194
A. Akselsen Frode Hamre (T) I. Thompson Klosterskogen Travbane 2 07/6 - 03 / 4 2100 18,2 161
Blå m/hvitt sk.felt,mansj,ermr,rek/hv D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 5 03/6 - 05 / 12 2140 17,0a 124