<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:00 V65-6
V5-4
DD-2
VIKARAUENS LØP

Kaldblods 1609 m. Autostart.
For 3-15-årige høyest 455.000 kr.
Premier: 18.000-9.000-6.000-4.500-3.500-(3.000) kr.
6. Løp
Svarte Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-4-8 Plass : 3-4-8

1 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2018: -9 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
Myrviks Anton 1609 1 Plass 398 000
10 år RØD H v.Steinsvad Eld O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 30/9 - 05 / 5 1609 29,9ag 225
e. Myrviks May v. Braute A. Stensen Biri Travbane - 31/8 - 04 / 5 2100 dg 646
Mari Knutsen /Gran O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 19/8 - 01 / 5 2160 27,9 g 522
L. Kolle Erling Knutsen A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/8 - 01 / 2 1609 br ag 662
Hvit/blå,rødt sk.felt/beige ermf,rekl T. Lindbak Biri Travbane 0 22/7 - 05 / 5 1609 32,7ag 409
2 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2018: -19 -1 -1 -2 -7 -56 500
Maurstad Mina 2 Plass 229 000
8 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 05 / 1 2100 27,8ag 317
e. Maurstad Mi v. Spang Best G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 3 16/9 - 06 / 12 2100 28,7a 185
Magne Stenslie /Raufoss A. Robertsen Biri Travbane 3 31/8 - 09 / 8 2140 30,0 93
V. Hop Magne Stenslie T. Solberg Biri Travbane 2 17/8 - 05 / 1 1609 25,5ag 102
hvit m/blått sk.stk,ermer&belte + rekl A. Valstad Drammen Travbane 6 11/8 - 01 / 11 2120 30,2 447
3 2019: -11 -1 -2 -3 -1 -78 000 2018: -23 -5 -1 -3 -6 -207 500
Sprett Odin 3 Plass 545 500
9 år BRUN H v.Moe Odin E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane - 28/9 - 01 / 10 1609 dg ag 416
e. Spang Lenda v. Alm Svarten E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 19/9 - 08 / 6 2100 27,0a 134
Anne-Britt Johansen-Arve Johansen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 08/9 - 11 / 4 2100 25,5a 220
H. Holm Ronny Larsen Skjellebekk E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 31/8 - 04 / 7 2120 27,2 g 37
Hvit m/blått sidefelt,mansj,belte.Rekl E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 17/8 - 01 / 4 2100 26,4a 20
4 2019: -4 -0 -0 -1 -0 -6 000 2018: -10 -3 -3 -0 -1 -133 611
Skogli Viktor 4 Plass 418 543
8 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 06 / 9 1609 26,6a 96
e. Skogli Flickan v. Elding P. Midtfjeld Biri Travbane 1 20/4 - 05 / 5 1609 27,3a 22
Hans Ingvald Minge /Mysen P. Midtfjeld Färjestad 2 30/3 - 08 / 1 1640 25,8 121
P. Midtfjeld Hans Ingvald Minge G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 08/3 - 02 / 2 1609 26,8a 16
Hvit,rødt sk.stk,blå erm/rød mansj,rek G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 21/2 - 07 / 4 1609 26,0a 68
5 2019: -5 -0 -0 -2 -0 -10 000 2018: -14 -0 -1 -0 -2 -15 000
Mira 5 Plass 312 926
9 år BRUN HP v.Skibber J. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 05/10 - 05 / 11 1609 26,5a 2633
e. Eira v. Hof Lundin J. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 26/9 - 04 / 9 1609 26,6a 808
Jane Kathrin Johansen-Bjørnar Helle M. Kanstad Biri Travbane 5 16/9 - 05 / 1 1600 28,1 259
J. Johansen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 20/6 - 06 / 10 1609 27,5ag 132
Brun m/turkis sidefelt & erm, br. ermr J. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane - 13/6 - 03 / 2 1609 dg a 830
6 2019: -2 -0 -1 -0 -0 -9 000 2018: -12 -1 -1 -1 -3 -41 500
Wrons Frigg 6 Plass 462 000
12 år MØRKBR V v.H.G. Balder Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 08 / 14 2120 27,8 364
e. Frigg Rappa v. Friggbest E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 05/10 - 05 / 5 1609 26,3ag 65
Stall Wrons Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 3 14/9 - 01 / 9 1609 23,8a 81
Å. Tengsareid Vidar Olsen Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 05/9 - 06 / 2 2100 dg a 47
rød m/blå krage,belte,ermfelt + reklam Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 1 17/8 - 01 / 7 2100 26,4a 137
7 2019: -8 -0 -0 -2 -4 -28 000 2018: -24 -0 -2 -1 -7 -56 500
Løvland Spøken 7 Plass 421 448
9 år LYSBRUN V v.Spang Best K. Bjørnerød Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 08 / 3 2100 29,0 1502
e. Løvland Blessa v. Golan K. Bjørnerød Biri Travbane - 30/9 - 05 / 3 1609 dg a 295
Kari-Anne Aasen /Rakkestad K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 4 18/9 - 05 / 1 2140 28,6a 279
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 0 14/9 - 01 / 8 1609 25,2a 971
Rød m/blå seler, hvit ermstr/søm K. Bjørnerød Momarken Travbane 5 19/8 - 01 / 6 2160 27,5 g 531
8 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -12 -1 -1 -3 -2 -78 384
M.H. Fantomet 8 Plass 459 475
8 år BRUN V v.Sterk Odd M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 4 03/10 - 04 / 5 2100 29,6a 140
e. Blomli Stjerna v. Ulsrud Egon M. Sørvik Momarken Travbane 0 23/9 - 01 / 5 2140 29,2a 218
Stall M.H. Fantomet D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 09/4 - 04 / 11 2120 27,4 38
M. Sørvik M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 4 28/3 - 06 / 9 2100 26,7a 406
Gull m/svart sidefelt&erm,gull man,rek M. Sørvik Klosterskogen Travbane 3 15/3 - 01 / 1 1700 27,2ag 179
9 2019: -2 -0 -1 -0 -0 -25 000 2018: -19 -5 -3 -1 -3 -329 620
Kiro Bia Balderina 9 Plass 640 120
8 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 13/10 - 05 / 3 2100 26,8a 211
e. Zulu Bia v. Thuli Elden B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 30/9 - 05 / 11 1609 26,6a 53
Stall Ki-Ro K. Frick Romme 1 14/9 - 03 / 8 1640 27,5a 89
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 3 24/8 - 02 / 5 1609 26,6a 59
Brun m/rek på oransj.felt&or. mansj E. Høitomt Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 07 / 7 2100 27,9 g 65
10 2019: -1 -0 -1 -0 -0 -15 000 2018: -12 -1 -1 -1 -4 -49 500
Blessomen 10 Plass 394 015
9 år SVART H v.Lome Elden K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 08 / 1 2100 28,4 416
e. Korra v. Kos Knekten K. Johansen Biri Travbane 1 30/9 - 05 / 4 1609 25,0a 65
Ronny Bakke /Maura K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 2 18/9 - 05 / 5 2140 28,1a 217
D. Dalen Ronny Bakke K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 02/9 - 06 / 3 1609 24,0a 205
Svart m/rødt skråb, mansj.&ermstr. Rek E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 02 / 4 2600 29,3a 118
11 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -10 -0 -0 -1 -2 -11 500
Nito Nicklas 11 Plass 378 444
11 år SVART V v.Lumjor B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 17/10 - 05 / 1 1609 25,7a 595
e. Friskina v. Rigel Jo B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 05/10 - 05 / 4 1609 26,1a 532
Stall L.E.K. O. Østre Biri Travbane 0 30/9 - 05 / 2 1609 26,3ag 363
O. Østre Leif Skogen B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 0 18/9 - 05 / 6 2140 29,0a 219
blå m/mblå sidefelt/ermring reklame B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 31/8 - 04 / 1 2100 27,8 393
12 2019: -6 -0 -1 -1 -2 -29 500 2018: -22 -3 -8 -3 -3 -178 104
Alm Nagano 12 Plass 386 816
7 år RØD V v.Moe Odin M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 08 / 6 2100 28,3 177
e. Alm Tara v. Rigel Jo G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 30/9 - 05 / 9 1609 25,1a 48
Knut Alm /Jaren M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 18/9 - 05 / 7 2140 29,2a 35
G. Gundersen Tormod Rundhaugen (B) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 02/9 - 06 / 6 1609 23,3a 69
Svart m/rød/hv.søm&rekl,rød G på ermer M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 1 24/8 - 02 / 1 1609 26,4a 22