<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:52
4. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-4-8 Plass : 3-4-8

1
Raleigh (DK) 1609 0 Plass
11 år M.BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) M. Olsen Bjerke Travbane 0 15/8 - 05 / 6 2100 16,1ag 166
e. D'Cherie (DK) v. New Quick* (DK) M. Olsen Bjerke Travbane - 09/6 - 07 / 5 2100 dg a 344
Mikkel Olsen /Slattum M. Olsen Charlottenlund - 13/5 - 07 / 2 2950 dg g 999
E. Høitomt M. Olsen Charlottenlund 6 08/4 - 03 / 2 2060 15,1 g 29
N/A M. Olsen Charlottenlund 1 18/3 - 05 / 1 2060 15,9 27
2
Kick Off Classic 0 Plass
6 år BRUNSVART H v.Quite Easy (US) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 5 13/7 - 06 / 8 1609 15,5a 62
e. Kicking Promessa (S) v. Chergon* (DE) K. Malmin Kongsvinger Travbane 2 04/7 - 06 / 6 1600 13,8a 48
Stall Bitt Av Basillen K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 07 / 3 2100 13,2ag 150
P. Märtha Louise K. Malmin Årjäng 2 20/5 - 11 / 11 2140 13,2a 189
N/A K. Malmin Åby 0 03/5 - 09 / 2 2640 br ag 198
3
Uendy Z.S. (IT) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Gruccione Jet (IT) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 01/9 - 04 / 12 2100 15,0a 1245
e. Deledda R.L. (IT) v. Park Avenue Joe* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 23/8 - 08 / 2 2100 14,0a 525
Per Arne Skjelsvik /Fredrikstad K. Malmin Biri Travbane 3 10/8 - 07 / 4 2100 19,9a 47
K. Malmin K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 08 / 3 2140 15,9a 28
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 3 08/7 - 07 / 1 1609 11,3a 309
4
Önas Julius (S) 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Juliano Star* (FR) L. Andersen Bergen Travpark 3 30/8 - 08 / 6 2120 19,3 109
e. Picabo Street (S) v. Demilo Hanover* (US) A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 0 25/8 - 07 / 7 1609 15,6a 164
Finn Arne Bakkeberg /Sørumsand L. Trudvang Biri Travbane 0 17/8 - 06 / 4 1609 14,8a 513
P. Midtfjeld J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 08 / 6 1609 14,2a 1052
N/A L. Trudvang Klosterskogen Travbane 2 16/7 - 06 / 3 2100 14,7a 691
5
Crunch Classic 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Chipmate* (US) A. Robertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 02/9 - 03 / 8 2100 16,5a 297
e. Towanda v. Turbo Thrust* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 13/8 - 03 / 11 2100 15,8a 180
Stall Crunch Classic A. Robertsen Bjerke Travbane 3 01/8 - 06 / 3 2100 16,3a 155
M. Gundersen J. Øveraasen Biri Travbane 4 15/7 - 05 / 8 2100 18,4a 89
N/A K. Malmin Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 08 / 6 2100 15,8a 174
6
Perfect Line 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Gunslinger Spur (US) P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/8 - 05 / 8 2100 16,1a 223
e. Felicia News v. Super News (US) A. Robertsen Drammen Travbane - 11/8 - 05 / 8 2100 dg a 318
Stall Gate A. Valstad Jarlsberg Travbane 4 03/8 - 02 / 8 2100 15,0a 85
H. Holm C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 1 19/7 - 05 / 5 2100 14,8a 240
N/A M. Forss Bjerke Travbane 9 27/6 - 08 / 7 2100 16,3a 364
7
Garfieldz Prinze (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVART V v.San Pellegrino* (US) K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 0 31/8 - 06 / 10 2100 16,0a 76
e. Petite d'Aunou (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) J. Eilertsen Bergen Travpark 4 18/8 - 07 / 11 2100 16,6a 242
Paal Terje Hamre /Bergen K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 2 09/8 - 05 / 1 1609 13,8a 234
K. Kvasnes C. Hande Bjerke Travbane 6 01/8 - 06 / 4 2100 17,0a 110
N/A K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 3 15/7 - 03 / 9 2100 17,0a 50
8
Kemas Starlight (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN HP v.Credit Winner* (US) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 01/9 - 04 / 5 2100 15,9a 545
e. Varna Boko (S) v. Viking's Way* (FR) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 3 22/8 - 02 / 1 2500 16,7a 46
Stall Kristin & Håkon D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/8 - 06 / 8 1609 13,0a 331
T. Borg D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 16/7 - 06 / 6 2100 14,7a 32
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 20/6 - 07 / 10 2100 14,9a 112