<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:10 V5-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-4-5 Plass : 1-4-5

1
Briskebytrikken 2140 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Briskeby Rauen E. Rennesvik Årjäng 1 26/8 - 04 / 13 1660 27,4 19
e. Vesle Rappa v. Pål Even E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 4 04/8 - 05 / 6 2100 27,9ag 68
Erlend Rennesvik /Slattum E. Rennesvik Romme 1 27/7 - 11 / 11 1660 27,9 27
E. Rennesvik E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 02 / 2 2140 30,0 21
N/A E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 3 18/5 - 04 / 14 2140 30,6 36
2
Stumne Fyr 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Joker Elden Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 6 27/8 - 06 / 9 2600 27,7a 212
e. Stumne Saga v. Spang Best Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 20/8 - 03 / 7 2100 27,7a 37
Merete Viksås /Roa Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 04/8 - 05 / 8 2100 30,0ag 61
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 30/7 - 02 / 1 2100 dg a 13
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 16/7 - 02 / 3 2100 26,9a 53
3
S.G. Jerv Blesa 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven R. Hop Bergen Travpark 2 30/8 - 04 / 11 2140 30,6 113
e. Alsaker Bølla v. Bokli Balder Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark 5 18/8 - 04 / 2 2100 28,8 221
Stall Jervbleso Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 4 07/8 - 08 / 5 2040 28,7 341
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 31/7 - 02 / 6 2040 29,6a 124
N/A S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 19/7 - 01 / 3 2100 29,9 391
4
Loke 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Bork Odin S. Wassberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 05 / 15 2160 28,6 609
e. Grøtte Perla v. Pål Even L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 08 / 9 2120 30,0 g 151
Team For Fulle Mugger L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/6 - 01 / 6 1609 26,0a 60
T. Solberg T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 11/6 - 04 / 9 2100 27,8ag 70
N/A T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 26/5 - 02 / 6 1609 26,9a 36
5
Gyldenlinn 2160 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Krageboen J. Drageset Jarlsberg Travbane - 02/9 - 05 / 1 2100 dg a 270
e. Gylden Rappa v. Kal Luis J. Drageset Klosterskogen Travbane 5 22/8 - 09 / 1 2500 29,0a 508
Jan Inge Drageset /Hof J. Drageset Biri Travbane 6 17/8 - 05 / 10 1609 26,3a 424
G. Austevoll J. Drageset Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 06 / 4 2140 30,3ag 1111
N/A J. Drageset Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 7 1609 26,6a 856
6
Jerkla O.K. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 3 28/6 - 05 / 4 2120 29,3 47
e. Torpa Kry v. Moe Odin R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 3 21/6 - 05 / 7 2100 28,5a 186
John Arne Degnes-Jan Ove Breivik R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 5 07/6 - 04 / 9 2100 29,5ag 66
L. Kolle R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 1 02/6 - 01 / 13 2140 29,4 39
N/A R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 2 20/5 - 04 / 13 2160 29,9 249
7
Lannem Frøyd 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Åsajerven S. Skrugstad Drammen Travbane 1 30/8 - 04 / 6 2100 28,3a 142
e. Lannem Mai v. Friggbest S. Skrugstad Biri Travbane 3 24/8 - 03 / 4 1620 28,2 81
Marte Skrugstad Neser-Ronja Skrugstad D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/8 - 04 / 8 1609 27,4ag 84
K. Johansen S. Skrugstad Biri Travbane 4 15/7 - 06 / 5 2100 28,9 259
N/A S. Skrugstad Jarlsberg Travbane 2 06/7 - 03 / 5 1609 25,8a 313
8
Smedpål 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Dotterud Teddy O. Mikkelborg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 01/9 - 07 / 6 2100 26,1a 84
e. Smedanne v. Ravn Jahn O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 15/8 - 06 / 5 2100 28,0a 51
Torbjørn Smedsrud /Fåberg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 6 04/8 - 07 / 14 2160 28,1 g 110
O. Østre O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 02 / 11 2600 28,3a 71
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 11/5 - 03 / 6 2100 29,5a 27
9
Eldhusodin 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Bork Odin E. Rennesvik Klosterskogen Travbane 0 01/9 - 03 / 3 2100 31,9 g 343
e. Eldhusflya v. Elding F. Fladen Färjestad - 20/8 - 05 / 1 2140 dg 131
Bjørn Vethe-Halle Vinsand Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 25/5 - 01 / 4 2100 dg a 39
E. Høitomt Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 6 11/5 - 05 / 7 2100 30,3ag 78
N/A Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane - 19/4 - 05 / 3 2100 dg a 96
10
Jillborka 0 Plass
6 år L.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin V. Hop Drammen Travbane 0 23/8 - 01 / 6 1700 28,6ag 87
e. Jilly v. Spikeld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 04/8 - 07 / 11 2160 29,7 1242
Trine Wilberg-Rune Wilberg K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/8 - 04 / 9 2600 32,3a 365
P. Midtfjeld L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 0 19/7 - 03 / 6 1700 28,1ag 264
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/7 - 01 / 4 2100 29,0a 85
11
Ra Tore 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Horgen Tore J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 0 19/8 - 01 / 2 2140 br g 37
e. Moll Mollyn v. Skarvar (S) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 2 15/8 - 06 / 10 2100 27,0a 189
Jørgen A. Mjølnerød-Johannes A. Mjølnerød J. Mjølnerød Bollnäs 1 28/7 - 12 / 14 2140 27,3a 33
K. Malmin J. Mjølnerød Arvika - 06/7 - 09 / 6 2150 dg 67
N/A J. Mjølnerød Hagmyren - 22/6 - 04 / 10 1640 dg a 86
12
Silkespika* 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Spikeld T. Wollebæk Gävle - 18/8 - 12 / 2 2140 dg ag 21
e. Hjelset Fia v. Friggbest O. Mikkelborg Årjäng 0 14/7 - 07 / 2 2140 27,9 g 425
Sverige O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane - 07/7 - 10 / 5 2120 dg 48
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Åmål 2 27/6 - 05 / 2 2480 27,7 43
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 1 06/6 - 06 / 11 2100 28,6a 41