<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 17:00 V75-6
V4-3
DD-1
10. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-3-1 Plass : 8-3-1

1
Thai Profit 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 18/7 - 07 / 12 2100 12,9a 120
e. Reel Volo v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 09 / 4 1609 11,1a 287
Torger Østrått-Sindre Østrått E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 16/6 - 06 / 3 1600 11,8a 29
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 09/6 - 07 / 10 2100 13,0a 78
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 12/5 - 09 / 1 2100 12,7a 56
2
Canadian Rolls 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Archduke Kemp (S) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 23/8 - 03 / 12 2100 14,3a 376
e. American Rolls v. Dream Vacation* (US) A. Eggen Hoting 0 13/7 - 01 / 9 2060 18,7 g 37
Rebecca Smith /Hovin I Gauldal A. Eggen Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 10 / 6 2640 19,1a 68
P. Midtfjeld J. Untersteiner Solvalla 0 26/5 - 12 / 7 3140 14,3 226
N/A P. Untersteiner Örebro - 05/5 - 11 / 3 3140 dg 923
3
Joe Hoo Lee (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 5 18/8 - 09 / 3 1600 13,4a 19
e. Constance Bay* (US) v. Ken Warkentin (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 04/8 - 08 / 10 2100 13,0a 65
Herman Schlaupitz Kihle /Stange L. Kolle Färjestad 6 30/6 - 10 / 1 2140 12,3a 186
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 10/6 - 06 / 5 1609 10,8a 101
N/A L. Kolle Biri Travbane 1 25/5 - 05 / 6 1609 12,0a 16
4
Allaway G.T. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Broadway Hall (US) C. Trotter Jägersro - 02/9 - 09 / 12 2140 dg a 173
e. Valuta G.T. v. Deliberate Speed* (US) C. Trotter Bjerke Travbane 2 15/8 - 05 / 3 2100 13,9a 28
Arnfinn Bye /Oslo E. Rennesvik Leangen Travbane 2 23/6 - 10 / 8 2640 18,7a 29
E. Rennesvik W. Paal Bjerke Travbane 5 10/6 - 09 / 6 2100 12,3a 469
N/A E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 1 12/5 - 07 / 8 2100 13,4a 68
5
Creek's Brave 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Staro Showbiz (S) S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 01/9 - 09 / 8 2920 17,7 546
e. Creek's Vision v. Tamin Sandy S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 22/8 - 02 / 5 2500 17,2a 174
Tor Nyborg /Markabygda I. Melby Leangen Travbane 7 06/8 - 08 / 8 2140 16,7a 2120
S. Jessen I. Melby Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 08 / 7 3020 18,1 141
N/A T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 4 23/6 - 10 / 1 2640 19,4a 135
6
Kicking Classic 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Quite Easy (US) K. Malmin Bergen Travpark 3 18/8 - 09 / 8 1600 13,2a 75
e. Kicking Promessa (S) v. Chergon* (DE) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 08 / 12 2100 13,0a 383
Stall Cala d'Or D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 05 / 8 3120 br g 57
G. Austevoll A. Stensen Biri Travbane 1 13/7 - 06 / 9 1609 15,2a 44
N/A S. Juul Bjerke Travbane 5 27/6 - 08 / 9 2100 14,7a 26
7
American Cheque (US) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Conway Hall* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 02/9 - 01 / 1 2100 13,1a 15
e. Cheque Lavec (CA) v. Mr. Lavec* (S) K. Haugstad Solvalla 6 14/8 - 08 / 8 1660 12,7 886
Ann Kristin Fredriksen /Larvik F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 04/8 - 08 / 7 2100 13,5a 57
F. Hamre F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 07 / 2 2100 12,8a 59
N/A E. Adielsson Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 10 / 9 2100 13,2a 272
8
Code Bon* (US) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Muscle Hill (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 12/5 - 09 / 12 2100 12,6a 17
e. Wafs (US) v. Kadabra* (US) M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/3 - 08 / 4 2609 15,1ag 15
Sverige M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 17/3 - 09 / 12 2140 15,2a 27
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 17/2 - 05 / 3 2100 15,4a 12
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 31/1 - 08 / 8 2100 15,0a 11
9
Etna B.R. 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 4 23/8 - 08 / 11 2100 13,7a 162
e. Sugar Coated Lindy (US) v. Angus Hall* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 04/8 - 08 / 1 2100 13,2a 67
Wenche G. Johnsrud /Sokna D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 06 / 9 2100 14,6a 77
D. Dalen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 07 / 4 2100 12,1a 368
N/A D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 07 / 9 1609 12,0a 391
10
Floris Baldwin (NL) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Passing Renka (NL) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 2 23/8 - 09 / 1 1609 12,3a 37
e. Tanja de Bruin (NL) v. Dante Buitenzorg (NL) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 09 / 5 1609 10,4a 51
Egil Andre Roa /Jessheim K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 5 30/6 - 08 / 10 1640 12,6a 33
K. Malmin K. Malmin Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 06 / 5 1600 11,5a 20
N/A K. Malmin Solvalla 0 26/5 - 11 / 5 2140 11,8a 79
11
Lobster's Sam 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Fast Photo* (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 02/9 - 01 / 8 2100 13,4a 108
e. Lobster Pot (S) v. Zoot Suit (US) V. Hop Biri Travbane 2 27/7 - 05 / 10 3140 15,7 56
Stall Lætt F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 5 20/7 - 07 / 11 2680 15,1 83
V. Hop F. Hamre Leangen Travbane 1 23/6 - 10 / 7 2640 18,6a 71
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 14/4 - 07 / 3 2100 14,6ag 182
12
Ulisse Kronos (IT) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Joke Face* (S) S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 18/8 - 09 / 9 1600 13,0a 77
e. Bell Power (IT) v. Pine Chip* (US) S. Wassberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 10 / 13 2680 14,5 140
Arne Nilsen /Hordvik S. Wassberg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/7 - 05 / 9 3120 15,4 266
S. Wassberg L. Kolgjini Jägersro - 05/6 - 04 / 9 1640 dg ag 95
N/A L. Kolgjini Jägersro 5 29/5 - 03 / 5 2140 13,2a 84