<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 15:15 V5-3
V75-1
5. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-9-3 Plass : 8-9-3

1
Day U.S. 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Quaker Jet* (FR) A. Usterud Bjerke Travbane 5 06/8 - 04 / 1 2100 15,4a 41
e. Eden's Girl v. Recourse (US) Å. Tengsareid Leangen Travbane 2 23/6 - 05 / 9 2140 16,6a 187
Agnes Synnøve Usterud /Ås A. Usterud Biri Travbane 3 15/6 - 01 / 5 2100 14,7ag 345
Å. Tengsareid A. Usterud Bjerke Travbane 6 30/5 - 06 / 7 2600 16,5a 777
N/A A. Usterud Biri Travbane 3 11/5 - 07 / 2 1609 16,6a 371
2
Brotherman Nibs 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Micro Mesh* (S) R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 04/9 - 03 / 11 2040 dg a 92
e. Pamela Nibs v. Gunslinger Spur (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 4 31/7 - 07 / 1 1600 15,1a 50
Brit Kristine Wiig /Bryne S. Wassberg Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 04 / 9 2140 15,7a 188
G. Mikkelsen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 06 / 10 2040 15,1a 97
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 09 / 11 2040 14,5a 117
3
Sander Invalley 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) T. Desserud Jarlsberg Travbane - 27/8 - 05 / 3 2100 dg a 105
e. Sara Invalley v. Deliberate Speed* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 04/8 - 09 / 5 2600 15,7a 488
Truls Desserud /Prestfoss H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 06 / 2 2100 14,3a 148
G. Austevoll H. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 05 / 6 2100 14,0a 764
N/A T. Desserud Jarlsberg Travbane 4 18/6 - 05 / 6 2100 15,6a 111
4
Revenue Lavec 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 23/8 - 03 / 7 2100 13,9a 138
e. Joyful Lavec (US) v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 3 05/8 - 06 / 6 1609 12,2a 31
Truls Roar Wivestad-Morten Wivestad L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 25/7 - 08 / 10 1609 12,4a 34
L. Kolle L. Kolle Årjäng 3 14/7 - 09 / 10 2140 13,2a 979
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 2 01/7 - 06 / 4 2140 15,6a 57
5
Skylander Hill 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Thai Tanic O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 23/8 - 03 / 6 2100 br ag 452
e. Glady L. v. Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 08/8 - 03 / 3 1609 13,5a 114
Per Øyvind Hoksrud /Sundebru O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark - 20/7 - 07 / 7 2660 dg 92
V. Hop O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 10 / 11 3180 17,5 g 110
N/A O. Østre Bergen Travpark 1 02/6 - 09 / 4 2100 14,2a 21
6
Make Me 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Make It Happen (US) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 22/8 - 02 / 3 2500 16,2a 20
e. Sceptre Boko (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 4 04/8 - 09 / 11 2600 15,4a 538
Stall Precise D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 25/7 - 06 / 8 2100 15,0a 98
D. Dalen A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 05 / 7 2100 14,2a 65
N/A D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 25/6 - 02 / 5 2609 15,0a 46
7
Royal Baby 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Thai Tanic T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 23/8 - 05 / 6 2600 16,4a 22
e. M. Baby (S) v. Fleur De Lis (US) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 04/8 - 09 / 12 2600 15,4a 59
Morten Andersen-Frank Dewey T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 04 / 3 2140 15,6a 19
T. Solberg T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 07 / 12 2100 14,5a 85
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 09/6 - 03 / 11 2100 15,0ag 46
8
Annie's Boy 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Make It Happen (US) L. Trudvang Bergen Travpark 6 18/8 - 07 / 8 2100 17,6ag 15
e. Awesome Annie v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 09 / 6 2600 15,0a 19
Tor Olaf Halle-Jan Roar Kristiansen E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 01 / 5 2100 15,0a 12
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 21/7 - 04 / 5 2140 15,7a 34
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 05 / 6 3100 15,9 32
9
Red Bar 0 Plass
6 år RØD H v.Revenue* (S) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 23/8 - 05 / 7 2600 16,1a 226
e. Be My Lioness v. Cigar Bar (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 3 04/8 - 09 / 2 2600 15,4a 300
Stall Red Bar O. Østre Solvalla 6 27/5 - 01 / 1 1640 13,8a 78
O. Østre O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 05 / 9 2100 14,2a 33
N/A O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/4 - 05 / 5 2100 16,0a 31
10
Mira Star M. 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) J. Hansen Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 05 / 8 2140 15,9a 191
e. Toya Star M.* v. Speedy Tomali (US) J. Hansen Bergen Travpark 2 02/6 - 09 / 1 2100 14,7a 81
Espen Flaatten-Tina Gabrielsen J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 2 13/5 - 06 / 4 2140 14,9a 131
J. Hansen J. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 01 / 3 1700 17,2ag 34
N/A J. Hansen Biri Travbane 3 20/4 - 02 / 1 2100 13,9a 210
11
Delamain 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Herr Jægermeister* (S) N. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 23/8 - 05 / 12 2600 17,0a 344
e. Madeline v. Putte Champo N. Holm Kala Landbane 4 12/8 - 07 / 7 1900 16,0a 54
Otto S. Gøperød-Anne B. Kristiansen N. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/8 - 06 / 1 1609 12,3a 536
N. Holm N. Holm Axevalla 5 21/7 - 12 / 6 2140 14,7a 788
N/A J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 05 / 8 2100 14,1a 847
12
C.C. Nosto 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 23/8 - 05 / 3 2600 16,1a 40
e. Yes Kievitshof (DE) v. Coktail Jet (FR) H. Eggen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 07/7 - 05 / 1 2100 13,5a 37
Per-Arne Claussen & Stall C.C. AS H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 09/6 - 10 / 12 3180 15,8 132
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 23/5 - 08 / 9 2100 13,6a 207
N/A H. Holm Momarken Travbane 0 17/4 - 01 / 6 2140 16,9ag 44