<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:19 V75-4
V4-1
8. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-2-11 Plass : 10-2-11

1
J.T.'s Moneypenny 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 4 25/8 - 06 / 5 2140 16,5a 63
e. Shogun's Sunshine (S) v. Shogun Lobell* (US) J. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 6 04/8 - 04 / 5 2100 15,4a 109
Merethe Westberg-Trond Westberg J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/7 - 03 / 9 1609 12,9a 132
J. Hansen J. Hansen Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 05 / 11 2040 15,8a 113
N/A J. Hansen Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 05 / 2 2140 15,5a 19
2
Dreamy Queen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 2 05/8 - 05 / 7 2100 15,0a 32
e. Queen Rhythm v. Uronometro* (IT) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 25/7 - 06 / 6 2100 14,9a 230
Bjørn Brekke-Gunnvor Synnøve Brekke L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 2 30/6 - 07 / 12 2140 15,1a 81
L. Kolle L. Kolle Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 05 / 12 2040 br ag 46
N/A H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 3 01/6 - 02 / 8 2100 15,8a 37
3
Avenue Boulevard (DK) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Ganymede (FR) H. Tvedt Åby 0 16/8 - 05 / 8 1640 13,7a 151
e. Fifth Avenue (DK) v. New Quick* (DK) H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 03 / 10 1609 12,8a 51
Stall Madam H. Tvedt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 31/5 - 01 / 9 2100 15,4a 89
H. Tvedt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 24/5 - 05 / 2 2100 15,0a 44
N/A H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 05 / 10 1609 14,4a 40
4
Daarling Am (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Infinitif* (IT) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 25/8 - 06 / 4 2140 16,2a 70
e. Lovelinotte (IT) v. Toss Out* (US) V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark - 11/7 - 03 / 6 1609 dg a 72
Lars M. Søvik /Sandefjord Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 03 / 7 2140 15,0a 35
V. Hop E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/6 - 01 / 8 2140 17,5a 149
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 04/6 - 01 / 5 2100 16,9ar 24
5
A. Priori 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 5 05/9 - 07 / 11 2100 15,2a 482
e. Blueridge Pride (US) v. Mutineer (US) L. Trudvang Bjerke Travbane 5 15/8 - 04 / 1 2100 15,9a 441
Arne Andreassen /Son S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 0 30/7 - 04 / 1 1609 15,9a 81
S. Weberg L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 2 17/7 - 07 / 7 2140 16,3a 51
N/A S. Weberg Jarlsberg Travbane 7 09/7 - 06 / 2 2100 16,7a 174
6
Winning Mistress 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 29/8 - 05 / 1 2100 15,4a 225
e. Way Va Bene v. Broadway Hall (US) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 1 19/8 - 02 / 6 2140 16,5a 71
Tom Forkerud /Skotterud Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 15/8 - 07 / 6 2100 16,6a 404
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 20/7 - 09 / 4 2140 16,8 61
N/A P. Midtfjeld Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 01 / 10 2140 18,7a 78
7
Millglow 0 Plass
8 år RØD HP v.Revenue* (S) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 03/9 - 05 / 10 2100 15,7a 251
e. Gifts Are Great (US) v. Donerail* (US) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane - 15/8 - 07 / 9 2100 dv a 364
Stall Flying K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 04/8 - 04 / 11 2100 15,4a 518
K. Johansen K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 07 / 11 1609 14,6a 223
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 18/7 - 05 / 9 1609 13,8a 133
8
Aida Mae 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Zola Boko* (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 29/8 - 06 / 1 2100 15,5a 32
e. Keep On Strollin' v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 15/8 - 07 / 7 2100 16,0a 29
Stein Ivar Kløven /Holmestrand E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 04 / 8 2100 15,1a 81
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 22/7 - 01 / 1 2100 15,5a 16
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 08/7 - 04 / 3 1609 12,9a 39
9
What You Want (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Love You* (FR) O. Wassberg Bjerke Travbane 6 15/8 - 07 / 8 2100 16,6a 165
e. Wartburg As (DE) v. Abano As* (DE) O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 1 31/7 - 06 / 8 1600 14,8a 36
Sammy Attard O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 19/7 - 04 / 4 1600 13,9a 38
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 05/7 - 02 / 10 2100 16,5a 24
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 28/6 - 06 / 7 2100 15,0a 16
10
Nora Noark 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Jetstile M. Sørvik Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 02 / 9 2100 21,0ag 28
e. Bonnie Sign (S) v. Smok'n Lantern* (US) H. Holm Momarken Travbane 1 30/6 - 07 / 4 2140 14,8a 32
Thure Bottolfs /Sandefjord H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 4 09/6 - 03 / 10 2100 15,5a 32
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 23/5 - 05 / 12 2100 14,7a 78
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 1 09/5 - 05 / 1 1609 12,7a 51
11
Karamel Hill 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 4 29/8 - 06 / 7 2100 15,7a 60
e. Fredrika Kemp (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 2 15/8 - 07 / 1 2100 16,0a 49
Jørn Ivar Stamm /Kråkstad O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 07 / 10 1609 14,0a 32
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 4 18/7 - 05 / 12 1609 13,5a 78
N/A P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 1 09/7 - 03 / 4 2100 15,6a 15
12
Chere 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gift Kronos* (IT) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 4 15/8 - 07 / 12 2100 16,6a 86
e. Diva's Photo (S) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 3 04/8 - 04 / 12 2100 15,3a 773
Einar Steinseth /Noresund D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 07 / 5 1609 15,7ag 42
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 16/7 - 01 / 10 2100 15,9a 66
N/A B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 05 / 10 2100 15,5ag 95