<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 17:15 V75-7
V4-4
DD-2
11. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-7-9 Plass : 8-7-9

1
Ingerø Mari 2100 0 Plass
8 år M.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 2 19/8 - 01 / 3 2160 26,8 311
e. Mørtvedt Mari v. Elding Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 4 10/8 - 04 / 6 2100 30,8a 232
Frank Andre Skubberud /Ørje O. Østre Biri Travbane 3 27/7 - 06 / 11 1609 25,1a 2483
O. Østre M. Gundersen Årjäng 0 14/7 - 12 / 15 2140 30,5ag 849
N/A E. Høitomt Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 07 / 7 1600 29,3ag 180
2
Frøyu Petter 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden G. Gundersen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 01/9 - 03 / 7 2120 26,3 61
e. Frøyu Tiril v. Sokna Troll M. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 3 11/8 - 10 / 8 2100 26,7a 66
Mari Foss Frøhaug-Nils-Erik Frøhaug M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 27/7 - 06 / 3 1609 24,5a 13
D. Dalen M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/6 - 03 / 1 1609 23,6a 19
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 23/5 - 04 / 8 2100 27,3a 15
3
Alsaker Pumbaa 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Åsajerven Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 1 02/9 - 06 / 11 1609 23,2a 100
e. Alsaker Kosi v. Kos Knekten Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 6 11/8 - 10 / 7 2100 27,0a 129
Stall Pumbaa Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 06 / 5 1609 24,5a 149
Å. Tengsareid O. Kjenner Årjäng 0 14/7 - 12 / 14 2140 26,8a 63
N/A V. Hop Åmål 0 27/6 - 05 / 14 2500 br 182
4
Sprett Odin 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Moe Odin E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 31/8 - 04 / 7 2120 27,2 g 37
e. Spang Lenda v. Alm Svarten E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 17/8 - 01 / 4 2100 26,4a 20
Anne-Britt Johansen-Arve Johansen E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 1 11/8 - 10 / 5 2100 26,5a 188
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 06 / 9 1609 25,8a 91
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 5 22/7 - 05 / 9 1609 25,9a 78
5
Tyri Loke 0 Plass
5 år RØD H v.Odins Kjempe G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 1 16/8 - 03 / 2 2100 26,3a 36
e. Tyri Fera v. Tyri Knekten G. Flåten Drammen Travbane 2 11/8 - 10 / 9 2100 26,5a 60
Torkild Øveren-Sonja Søderholm G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 2 01/8 - 01 / 7 1609 24,5a 14
G. Flåten G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 1 16/7 - 03 / 7 1700 24,1a 25
N/A G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 4 06/7 - 06 / 1 2100 25,0a 53
6
Myhreng Brage 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Bork Odin L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 6 03/8 - 05 / 3 1609 23,9a 279
e. Myhreng Stjerna v. Hvatt Djerven L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/7 - 03 / 3 2140 27,6a 155
Tor Birger Krageboen /Tveit L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 5 06/7 - 06 / 2 2100 25,1a 147
L. Kolle L. Kolle Forus Travbane 3 16/6 - 09 / 1 1600 23,0a 433
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 03/6 - 04 / 8 2160 25,8 73
7
Vetle Petter 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.H.G. Balder A. Røren Bjerke Travbane 3 23/8 - 04 / 5 2660 26,3 29
e. Vetla Fyka v. Kos Knekten A. Røren Biri Travbane 1 28/7 - 08 / 2 2600 26,9ag 26
Arnt-Sverre Røren-Oddbjørg Meløy Røren A. Røren Biri Travbane 1 22/7 - 05 / 1 1609 23,7a 21
A. Røren A. Røren Momarken Travbane 1 30/6 - 09 / 5 2640 25,6a 141
N/A A. Røren Biri Travbane 1 15/6 - 03 / 5 2100 25,3a 13
8
Garli Moe Garlin 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Bokli Balder T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 15/8 - 08 / 3 1609 23,9a 35
e. Moe Vår v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 06 / 1 1609 22,2a 48
Tor-Martin Moe-John Olav Hammer T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 09 / 7 2640 27,0a 32
T. Solberg T. Solberg Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 09 / 9 1600 22,9a 36
N/A T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 02 / 2 2140 25,9a 16
9
Eidshaugdjerven 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Åsajerven V. Bugge Bjerke Travbane 4 23/8 - 04 / 4 2660 26,6 83
e. Mosvarta v. Pål Even V. Bugge Orkdal Tråvpark 2 11/8 - 08 / 9 2140 27,4 21
Stall Djerv-Eide V. Bugge Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 08 / 4 2600 27,0a 36
V. Bugge V. Bugge Momarken Travbane 3 30/6 - 09 / 9 2640 25,8a 42
N/A V. Bugge Östersund 5 09/6 - 07 / 6 2140 23,3 109
10
Bråtnesfaks 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 23/8 - 04 / 7 2660 27,0 g 69
e. Grid v. Sarpen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 15/8 - 08 / 1 1609 24,4a 72
Team Øst/Vest M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 28/7 - 08 / 6 2600 27,1a 26
G. Gundersen M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 2 30/6 - 09 / 8 2640 25,7a 95
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 04 / 3 3120 26,4 53
11
Alsaker Torres 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR H v.Alm Viktor D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 15/8 - 08 / 4 1609 24,1a 111
e. Thuli Pila v. Elding R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 2 02/8 - 04 / 2 2120 26,2 58
Anita Henriksen-Stine L. Skår Tveiten R. Halvorsen Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 06 / 8 1609 22,6a 831
R. Halvorsen R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 4 28/6 - 02 / 7 1620 25,9 245
N/A R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 5 21/6 - 03 / 3 2100 27,0 99
12
Valle Mattis 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Järvsöfaks (S) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 23/8 - 04 / 10 2680 25,4 g 117
e. Sunnmørsjenta v. Elding G. Gundersen Bergen Travpark 5 18/8 - 10 / 4 2120 25,0 102
Gina-Marie Nybakke /Åmot J. Kontio Rättvik 4 04/8 - 08 / 4 1640 22,5 81
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 2 21/7 - 06 / 5 1609 22,5a 16
N/A M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 06 / 7 2140 23,1a 73