<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:40 V75-5
V4-2
9. Løp
Vinner : 12 Duo : Trippel : 12-11-13 Plass : 12-11-13

1
Eigelands Rebecca 2120 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Kongen L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane - 05/8 - 02 / 4 2100 dg 14
e. Stai Helga v. Elding Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 10 / 1 2100 32,5 g 33
Øystein Wennesland /Lillesand L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 14/6 - 05 / 2 2100 28,4 15
L. Kolle L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 31/5 - 02 / 4 1700 26,4a 51
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 19/5 - 04 / 3 2100 28,0 84
2
Mailund Jerva 2140 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 0 24/8 - 03 / 3 1620 28,5 g 16
e. Vilo v. Mentor Mollyn G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 04/8 - 07 / 9 2160 dg 42
Terje Limoseth /Bybrua G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 05 / 10 2120 27,4 62
E. Høitomt G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 18/7 - 04 / 10 2160 26,9 124
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 1 29/6 - 01 / 8 1600 25,8 107
3
Neseldi 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/8 - 01 / 2 2609 27,4a 356
e. Neslykka v. Krembest H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/8 - 03 / 11 2120 27,0 76
Arne Geir Jensen /Tjodalyng K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 01 / 6 2100 28,0ag 317
K. Ødegaard L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 05 / 5 2140 br g 90
N/A K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 10 / 9 2120 26,6 949
4
Ruskeli Blesa 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin V. Hop Bergen Travpark 1 18/8 - 08 / 6 1620 25,3 27
e. Ruskeli Dokka v. Lapp Nils (S) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 07 / 6 2140 27,1 124
Jon Steinar Falkevik /Bø I Telemark V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/7 - 02 / 2 2100 27,0a 115
V. Hop V. Hop Bergen Travpark 2 12/7 - 04 / 8 2140 28,5 32
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 01 / 5 1600 br g 16
5
Fjord Jerka 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 0 18/8 - 08 / 9 1640 25,5 340
e. Storeng Silva v. Elding L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/8 - 01 / 6 2609 27,8a 652
Lovise Mohaugen-Knut Andresen L. Kolle Biri Travbane 5 28/7 - 05 / 6 2120 27,9 901
G. Austevoll L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 20/7 - 05 / 3 2140 28,0 145
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 7 07/7 - 10 / 13 2120 27,4 g 732
6
Drill Rosa 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Krageboen P. Arvesen Bergen Travpark 0 18/8 - 08 / 5 1620 26,5 666
e. Sigdalspila v. Drillo S. Løvvold Drammen Travbane 11 11/8 - 01 / 7 2120 30,7 140
Per Arvesen /Mysen P. Arvesen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/8 - 02 / 10 2120 31,8 g 677
P. Arvesen P. Arvesen Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 05 / 9 2120 31,0 g 1802
N/A P. Arvesen Bjerke Travbane 6 18/7 - 04 / 14 2160 28,1 1498
7
Homme Hera 2160 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven H. Tvedt Klosterskogen Travbane - 22/8 - 09 / 5 2500 dg a 180
e. Homme Frøkna v. Nordli Svarten T. Erga Forus Travbane - 07/8 - 08 / 11 2060 dg 158
Helene Bjerland Hægeland-Arne Jonny Hægeland T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 31/7 - 03 / 5 2040 28,3a 52
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 10 / 15 2120 26,4 289
N/A H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark 2 01/7 - 05 / 4 2140 26,6 297
8
Kap Tilly 0 Plass
10 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Spikeld G. Mikkelsen Bergen Travpark 0 18/8 - 08 / 8 1640 25,1 45
e. Kap Nora v. Nordli Svarten T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 0 11/8 - 10 / 10 2100 27,1a 74
Hilde Håland /Klepp Stasjon G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 3 29/7 - 03 / 8 2140 25,4a 431
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 6 21/7 - 07 / 8 2140 25,0a 1389
N/A G. Mikkelsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 06 / 3 1609 23,3a 230
9
Løkki Flaksa 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Norheim Faksen V. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 20/7 - 05 / 6 2160 26,2 30
e. Steana v. Helmin Rigel V. Kals Jarlsberg Travbane 1 07/7 - 10 / 10 2120 25,2 83
Vigdis C.O. Kals-Ole Gunnar Kals V. Kals Forus Travbane 3 16/6 - 07 / 5 2040 26,8 225
V. Kals V. Kals Bjerke Travbane 5 12/5 - 04 / 4 2140 27,0 641
N/A V. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/4 - 06 / 15 2140 29,8 69
10
Trons Torila 2180 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 4 23/8 - 01 / 4 2160 26,4 228
e. Trons Britta v. Spang Best M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 08/8 - 06 / 5 1640 26,2 94
Hesteeiere.no - Trons Torila M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 03/8 - 05 / 4 1609 23,4a 85
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 4 28/7 - 05 / 15 2140 26,7 172
N/A M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 5 20/7 - 06 / 2 1140 23,4ag 313
11
Arvesølv 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor O. Kylin-Blom Bollnäs 4 31/8 - 07 / 5 1660 23,9 g 101
e. Frøen Oda v. Moe Odin O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 23/8 - 01 / 6 2160 25,7 g 319
Merete Viksås /Roa O. Kylin-Blom Gävle - 18/8 - 03 / 1 1640 dg 141
O. Østre O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 07 / 6 2140 26,0a 691
N/A O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 06 / 7 1609 23,0a 204
12
Brenne Blissi 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 23/8 - 01 / 7 2180 24,9 18
e. Brenne Jærva v. Järvsöfaks (S) Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 1 28/7 - 05 / 14 2140 26,4 13
Vidar Asgeir Brenne /Skjærhallen Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 07 / 2 2140 25,2a 123
Å. Tengsareid O. Østre Hagmyren 1 02/7 - 06 / 11 2180 25,0 17
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 07 / 12 2080 24,6 15
13
Tangen Tia 0 Plass
9 år BORKET HP v.Bork Odin J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 4 30/8 - 01 / 5 2140 26,4 63
e. Tangen Mai v. Røder G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 15/8 - 08 / 12 1609 24,3a 188
Gunnvor Ullebust-Ole A. Natland G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 3 03/8 - 05 / 8 1609 22,7a 115
J. Landaas J. Landaas Biri Travbane 3 28/7 - 05 / 12 2140 26,7 200
N/A J. Landaas Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 06 / 9 1609 23,5a 77