<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 15:37 V5-4
V75-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-10-11 Plass : 3-10-11

1
Hauan Hera 2100 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 5 04/8 - 05 / 12 2100 28,0a 389
e. Findal Hera v. Moe Odin E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 27/7 - 10 / 5 2100 29,8 22
Alf-Einar Jørgensen /Harstad E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 04 / 6 2140 28,5 29
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 3 30/6 - 04 / 1 2140 26,8 80
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 07 / 2 1609 28,4a 34
2
Rådim Faksen 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Norheim Faksen O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 3 16/7 - 02 / 1 2100 27,5a 21
e. Rådim Svarta v. Ara Svarten O. Østre Momarken Travbane 2 30/6 - 04 / 5 2140 26,4 59
Halgeir Skaarer /Kråkstad O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 18/6 - 04 / 13 2120 28,4 g 119
O. Østre O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 06/6 - 06 / 2 2100 28,7a 176
N/A T. Solberg Biri Travbane 2 18/5 - 01 / 6 2100 29,1ag 44
3
Spikfaks 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Järvsöfaks (S) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 05 / 9 2100 27,3a 28
e. Spikeldi v. Elding B. Steinseth Bollnäs 1 20/7 - 05 / 14 2160 27,9 16
Tora G. Rolstad Sandbæk /Elverum B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 1 10/7 - 04 / 4 2140 28,4 17
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 2 29/6 - 04 / 1 2100 28,0 38
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 7 08/6 - 04 / 4 2620 30,8 g 29
4
Brenne Balder 0 Plass
12 år BRUN V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 4 15/8 - 06 / 12 2100 27,2a 79
e. Gullterna v. Haakesjur K. Ødegaard Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 02 / 1 2100 26,7a 54
Reidar Andersen /Skiptvet K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 08 / 6 2120 26,3 232
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Momarken Travbane 7 30/6 - 04 / 7 2160 27,2 g 429
N/A K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 4 20/6 - 05 / 7 2160 29,5 g 95
5
Vik Jet 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Nordli Svarten C. Jepson Åmål 1 27/8 - 07 / 5 2480 30,9 11
e. Vik Jill v. Spikeld C. Jepson Årjäng 1 07/8 - 03 / 8 2140 28,1a 36
Gunn Tove S. Buaas /Porsgrunn T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 5 07/7 - 08 / 7 2120 27,2 65
T. Solberg T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 1 30/6 - 04 / 4 2140 26,4 393
N/A T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 4 01/6 - 06 / 11 2100 28,2a 108
6
T.B.'s Trøllgutt 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Feseth Lynet Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 4 01/9 - 03 / 1 2100 27,3 g 56
e. Nordby Katla v. Spang Best V. Hop Färjestad 2 20/8 - 05 / 2 2140 25,3 27
Stall Trøllgutt Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 10 / 5 2100 27,6a 89
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Årjäng 2 14/7 - 12 / 6 2140 25,8a 69
N/A Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 04 / 14 2160 27,5 g 72
7
Tekno Teddy 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Tekno Odin O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane - 02/9 - 06 / 4 1609 g6 a 52
e. Lykke Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) O. Sagholen Årjäng 3 14/8 - 08 / 9 1660 26,5 21
Kristin F. Strøm-Jorun Furulund O. Sagholen Rättvik 2 04/8 - 01 / 1 2140 26,8 34
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 6 28/7 - 10 / 7 2100 27,2a 83
N/A O. Sagholen Årjäng 1 14/7 - 12 / 5 2140 25,7a 52
8
Rolf Martin 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Moe Odin M. Løve Klosterskogen Travbane 5 01/9 - 03 / 4 2100 27,5 79
e. Frøen Pila v. Minpil M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/8 - 01 / 3 2609 27,4a 25
Team Løve M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 3 03/8 - 01 / 7 2100 26,5a 16
M. Løve M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 08 / 11 2140 25,6 226
N/A M. Løve Sørlandets Travpark 6 01/7 - 05 / 7 2140 27,8 g 37
9
Valle Max 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöfaks (S) L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 4 30/8 - 06 / 12 2140 28,7 38
e. Valle Eldi v. Elding R. Tvedt Bergen Travpark 2 18/8 - 04 / 9 2120 27,8 83
Andreas Bjørge Fosse /Eikangervåg R. Tvedt Forus Travbane - 07/8 - 08 / 9 2060 dg 120
H. Tvedt L. Hauge Forus Travbane 5 31/7 - 03 / 7 2040 27,4a 74
N/A H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 08 / 12 2140 25,7 324
10
Bossum Faksen 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR H v.Voje Faks J. Mjølnerød Klosterskogen Travbane 1 01/9 - 03 / 5 2100 27,0 40
e. Fjell Lappa v. Pål Even J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane - 30/6 - 04 / 15 2160 dg 22
Ole-Jonny Hansen /Manstad O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/6 - 01 / 4 1609 24,9a 14
O. Kjenner J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 1 30/5 - 02 / 12 2600 27,4a 95
N/A J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 06/5 - 06 / 8 2140 27,7a 31
11
Magnums Othello 0 Plass
6 år BRUNSVART H v.Bork Odin S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 18/8 - 04 / 6 2120 27,3 24
e. Trø Vesla v. Spikeld S. Wassberg Biri Travbane 4 28/7 - 10 / 1 2100 27,0a 50
Stall Skjøndal Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 06 / 10 2140 27,5a 26
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 01 / 1 2140 27,2a 11
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 14/6 - 02 / 5 2140 28,6a 11
12
Langlands Odin 0 Plass
6 år MELLOMRØD V v.Moe Odin S. Birkeland Sørlandets Travpark 1 25/8 - 03 / 13 2160 28,0 51
e. Heliblessa v. Braute S. Birkeland Forus Travbane 1 21/8 - 03 / 7 2060 27,6 14
Team Vinnerskalle V. Tjomsland Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 10 / 4 2100 27,0a 91
V. Tjomsland E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 15/7 - 06 / 10 2120 27,9 g 18
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 01/7 - 05 / 2 2140 26,1 45