<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:05 V5-4
8. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-5-1 Plass : 6-5-1

1
Chardonnay Merci 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Rocklyn (FR) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 4 10/8 - 03 / 9 2100 22,3a 55
e. News From Heaven v. Super News (US) L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane - 05/8 - 07 / 1 2100 dg a 59
Mickey Larsen-Heidi Lund Larsen L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 01 / 9 2140 22,7ag 29
E. Høitomt L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 15/2 - 06 / 7 2100 18,4a 159
N/A L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 16/7 - 09 / 1 2100 19,1a 41
2
Nocturne E. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Revenue* (S) K. Johansen Biri Travbane 3 10/8 - 03 / 2 2100 22,0a 89
e. Octavia (FR) v. Esotico Star* (FR) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane P 09/8 - 22 / 1 2140 22,3 g P
Harald Einang-Morten Einang O. Mikkelborg Drammen Travbane 28/9 - 20 / 2 1700 29,1 g B
K. Johansen T. Borg Klosterskogen Travbane 15/9 - 23 / 2 1700 31,4 g B
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane - 09/9 - 20 / 9 1660 dgpp N
3
Zuni Kiva 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Cigar Bar (US) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 0 19/8 - 08 / 4 2140 21,3 158
e. Loulou Sensation (S) v. Self Confident (US) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane P 10/7 - 20 / 4 2140 21,8 P
Line Therese Hagen /Austvatn K. Johansen Biri Travbane N 30/6 - 20 / 4 2100 23,5 N
G. Austevoll M. Sørvik Bjerke Travbane 19/11 - 20 / 4 1640 28,6 B
N/A
4
Entereza 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Quaker Jet* (FR) D. Dalen Biri Travbane P 25/5 - 20 / 3 2100 19,5 P
e. M.T. Big Applegirl (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 15/9 - 21 / 2 2100 29,8 g B
Elin Bergseth-Johan Borstad D. Dalen Biri Travbane 01/9 - 22 / 7 2120 29,0 B
B. Steinseth
N/A
5
Zlatan Classic 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR V v.Orlando Vici (FR) K. Malmin Biri Travbane - 13/7 - 07 / 10 2100 dg a 80
e. Walk The Line (CA) v. Balanced Image (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 7 05/7 - 07 / 9 2100 20,2 g 74
Stall Lillestrøm & Stall Bergsund AS K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 06/6 - 22 / 3 2140 18,3 P
K. Malmin
N/A
6
Glazier's Vici 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Orlando Vici (FR) E. Rennesvik Årjäng 7 07/8 - 06 / 10 2140 19,2 g 52
e. Candy Hall v. Angus Hall* (US) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane P 30/5 - 21 / 5 2140 21,5 P
Stall Li-Be-Ra D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 13/9 - 20 / 10 1660 28,1 B
E. Rennesvik D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 03/8 - 22 / 1 2140 31,8 B
N/A
7
Frozen Sun 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Norvelous Hanover (US) G. Antonsen Biri Travbane 2 10/8 - 01 / 6 2100 22,3a 40
e. Embakasi (S) v. Coktail Jet (FR) G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane P 28/3 - 20 / 2 2140 21,8 P
Emil Lund-Pettersen-Tobias Lund-Pettersen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 04/7 - 22 / 2 2140 27,1 B
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 20/6 - 22 / 1 2140 28,7 g B
N/A G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 13/6 - 22 / 1 2140 35,3 g N
8
Pegasus R.R. 0 Plass
4 år MELL.BR. H v.Donato Hanover* (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 7 23/5 - 01 / 7 2140 23,4 rg 57
e. Kybele Face (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane P 25/4 - 20 / 6 2140 20,8 P
Alpha Finans & Eiendom AS /Melhus O. Mikkelborg Momarken Travbane 05/8 - 20 / 4 2140 32,6 B
O. Mikkelborg S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 19/7 - 20 / 2 1640 28,1 B
N/A
9
Queen L. Bricois 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.L'Ideal Bricois (FR) O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane P 04/5 - 20 / 7 2100 21,8 g P
e. Restless Queen v. Fast Photo* (US) D. Dalen Drammen Travbane 19/6 - 21 / 1 1700 30,5 B
Line Voss Johansen-Raffaelo Donato B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane 09/6 - 20 / 3 2100 29,9 g B
O. Østre
N/A
10
Dreamcase 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 6 29/6 - 07 / 5 2100 19,4ag 108
e. Dream Flight v. Staro Showbiz (S) M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 4 15/6 - 10 / 8 2100 18,4a 32
Anne Berit Sveen /Brumunddal M. Gundersen Biri Travbane P 08/6 - 20 / 1 2100 18,9 P
M. Gundersen
N/A
11
Midnight Photo 0 Plass
3 år BRUN V v.Classic Photo (US) T. Lindbak Biri Travbane P 13/7 - 20 / 7 2120 20,0 P
e. Speed Rocket (FI) v. American Hustle* (US) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 25/8 - 23 / 3 2100 26,2 B
Gunnar J. Hansen-Lill M.G. Hansen Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 11/8 - 22 / 2 2100 29,0 B
T. Lindbak
N/A