Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30
1. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-1-9 Plass : 10-1-9

1
Kiwi Starface 2100 0 Plass
5 år RØD V v.Juliano Star* (FR) M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 10/8 - 03 / 5 2100 21,9a 14
e. Kiwi Vic v. Thackeray* (S) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane P 18/7 - 21 / 3 2140 18,2 P
Team Weman L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 07/8 - 23 / 2 2100 26,6 B
M. Gundersen L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 12/6 - 21 / 3 2100 27,0 B
N/A
2
Rosso Lionheart 0 Plass
5 år RØD V v.Steinlager (S) W. Evensen Biri Travbane 6 10/8 - 01 / 2 2100 24,5a 318
e. Shania Star v. Esotico Star* (FR) W. Evensen Biri Travbane P 18/5 - 20 / 2 2100 21,3 P
Stall Lionheart
W. Evensen
N/A
3
Frøken Bjørklund 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Norvelous Hanover (US) H. Storås Bjerke Travbane P 01/8 - 22 / 3 2140 20,6 P
e. Lamasi v. Angus Hall* (US)
Stall Lamasi
H. Storås
N/A
4
William the Winner 0 Plass
3 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) H. Skiaker Biri Travbane P 29/6 - 20 / 7 2120 20,4 P
e. Cayenne v. Alf Palema* (US)
Olaf Skiaker /Lena
H. Skiaker
N/A
5
O'Man 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 10 / 1 2100 20,0a 166
e. Bitka Hanover (DK) v. Ditka Hanover* (US) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane P 11/5 - 21 / 4 2100 22,0 P
Knut Erik Krybelsrud /Svene
B. Steinseth
N/A
6
Icora Illusion 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Revenue* (S) Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 7 10/8 - 03 / 8 2100 27,9ag 758
e. Icora Inka v. Meadow Road (S) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 7 13/7 - 07 / 11 2100 19,0a 641
Thea Rugsveen /Skreia Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane P 29/6 - 20 / 1 2100 22,2 g P
Ø. Ruttenborg T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane - 09/9 - 20 / 2 1640 dgpp N
N/A
7
Nota Fool Genius 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Federal Flex* (US) G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 5 10/8 - 03 / 3 2100 22,8a 364
e. Keystone Sybil (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 08 / 7 2140 20,7 305
Jørg Harald Lund-Oddvar Hiåsen K. Ecce Nykøbing Falster 5 24/5 - 05 / 4 2160 19,9 69
G. Austevoll L. Lund Nykøbing Falster 0 03/5 - 05 / 2 2140 dist g 559
N/A L. Lund Charlottenlund 8 20/4 - 08 / 9 2020 21,3 325
8
Arcadia 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Banker Hall* (US) A. Isaksen Biri Travbane - 10/8 - 03 / 7 2100 dg a 440
e. Angry L. v. B.Gent L. A. Isaksen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 02 / 8 2100 18,6a 2080
Anette Isaksen /Stange T. Wollebæk Bjerke Travbane 0 16/8 - 09 / 8 2140 br g 405
A. Isaksen O. Østre Biri Travbane P 23/7 - 20 / 1 2100 20,7 P
N/A K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 0 14/6 - 07 / 12 2140 23,6 g 145
9
Dani's Princess 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/8 - 07 / 6 2100 19,7a 83
e. Empress Tile v. Kadabra* (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane P 27/4 - 20 / 4 2100 21,6 g P
Dan Inge Loftheim /Undrumsdal
K. Malmin
N/A
10
Princess Corner (DE) 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Sam Bourbon (FR) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane P 10/8 - 20 / 1 2100 20,8 P
e. Indira Corner* (IT) v. Lemon Dra* (IT)
Team Toten Trotters
E. Høitomt
N/A
11
Exploitmyday 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Exploit Caf* (IT) E. Rennesvik Jarlsberg Travbane 7 03/8 - 08 / 9 2100 19,7a 48
e. Faithfully Yours (US) v. Donerail* (US) A. Wolden Bjerke Travbane P 25/6 - 20 / 4 2140 19,1 P
Leon Larsen /Sandnes P. Buer Forus Travbane 18/11 - 24 / 2 1600 30,9 B
Å. Tengsareid P. Buer Forus Travbane 07/11 - 24 / 1 1600 28,3 B
N/A