<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-3-5 Plass : 1-3

1
Alm Nagano 1609 0 Plass
7 år RØD V v.Moe Odin M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 10/8 - 04 / 7 2100 31,0a 63
e. Alm Tara v. Rigel Jo O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 27/7 - 06 / 10 1609 dg a 90
Knut Alm /Jaren K. Lindberg Årjäng 6 14/7 - 07 / 8 2140 26,3 468
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Kongsvinger Travbane 2 04/7 - 07 / 1 1600 25,0a 21
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 06 / 4 1609 25,1a 31
2
Brenne Major 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 09/8 - 04 / 5 1609 26,2a 19
e. Brenne Stjerna v. Braute J. Rasmussen Drammen Travbane 3 02/8 - 03 / 4 1700 26,0a 131
Stall Major Party E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 11 1609 26,5a 240
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 4 09/5 - 06 / 12 1609 26,5a 133
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 14/3 - 06 / 3 1609 29,3ag 80
3
Mine 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden O. Alsen Gävle 3 18/8 - 12 / 11 2140 27,0a 48
e. Minti v. Minpil D. Aarum Romme 2 27/7 - 10 / 9 2140 27,8a 41
Hovel Helmen /Gran D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 04 / 3 2140 27,0 46
D. Dalen E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 2 06/5 - 02 / 7 1609 26,4a 21
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 21/4 - 05 / 2 2040 27,1 75
4
Spikjuni 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder B. Steinseth Årjäng 2 14/8 - 08 / 12 1660 26,5 64
e. Spikeldi v. Elding B. Steinseth Romme 2 05/8 - 02 / 6 1660 25,0 363
Tora G. Rolstad Sandbæk /Elverum Ø. Ruttenborg Romme 6 27/7 - 10 / 8 2140 28,3a 293
T. Bronken B. Steinseth Bollnäs 5 20/7 - 06 / 8 2160 28,8 g 107
N/A I. Lamvik Bjerke Travbane 5 09/2 - 08 / 3 2140 31,7 68
5
Kiro Bia Balderina 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.H.G. Balder E. Høitomt Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 07 / 7 2100 27,9 g 65
e. Zulu Bia v. Thuli Elden T. Bronken Biri Travbane 0 25/5 - 01 / 2 2100 30,0ag 86
Stall Ki-Ro B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/5 - 06 / 6 2100 29,4ag 103
B. Steinseth T. Bronken Bjerke Travbane 2 18/4 - 06 / 3 2100 28,0a 124
N/A B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 4 29/3 - 09 / 2 2140 29,0a 95
6
Furderud Svarten 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Bokli Eld L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 13 11/8 - 01 / 12 2120 32,2 229
e. Dalsvarta v. Finstad Per B. Humborstad Drammen Travbane 0 02/8 - 03 / 5 1700 27,4a 118
Bjørn Humborstad /Kongsvinger H. Kolle Drammen Travbane 2 19/7 - 03 / 2 1700 26,5a 54
M. Sørvik B. Humborstad Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/7 - 06 / 7 2140 28,3a 426
N/A B. Humborstad Arvika 0 06/7 - 09 / 7 2100 28,8 708