<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:17 V5-5
9. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-6-11 Plass : 7-6-11

1
Frosta* (S) 2100 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Månprinsen A.M.* (S)
e. Frostflinga* (S) v. Sjefen
Sverige
O. Mikkelborg
N/A
2
Å.M. Luna 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven M. Øyo Drammen Travbane P 02/8 - 20 / 2 2120 46,9 g P
e. Odin Stjerna v. Moe Odin
Åse-Margrethe Robøle Øyo /Geilo
M. Øyo
N/A
3
Stjerne Bork 0 Plass
6 år BORKET V v.Bork Rigel P. Sørmo Orkdal Tråvpark 4 11/8 - 01 / 1 2100 36,0 g 142
e. Millenia v. Ilmin D. Nilsen Leangen Travbane P 06/8 - 21 / 3 2160 40,0 P
Anne Kvikne-Moe /Kyrksæterøra
C. Antonsen
N/A
4
Hornmo Lill 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden B. Steinseth Biri Travbane P 20/4 - 20 / 8 2120 34,8 P
e. Hornmo Blessa v. Trons Trollmin* O. Østre Biri Travbane 28/8 - 21 / 10 2120 51,4 B
Ole Eggen-Leif Harald Eggen O. Østre Biri Travbane 14/8 - 24 / 4 2100 55,0 B
B. Steinseth
N/A
5
Myhreng Trym 0 Plass
5 år HUSKBRUN V v.Bork Odin T. Skofsrud Jarlsberg Travbane P 13/8 - 21 / 2 2120 37,4 P
e. Myhreng Stjerna v. Hvatt Djerven
Kjersti Skofsrud /Trøgstad
T. Skofsrud
N/A
6
Bragevinn 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Moe Odin A. Rasmussen Biri Travbane 3 10/8 - 08 / 8 2100 40,0 320
e. Langaard Tiril v. Braute B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 01 / 8 2100 38,8 g 452
Brynjulf Bjørge /Reinsvoll A. Rasmussen Biri Travbane P 15/6 - 20 / 8 2120 41,6 P
A. Stensen G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 15/9 - 23 / 4 2100 53,8 B
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 01/9 - 23 / 2 2100 52,7 B
7
Rigel Arel 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Lome Elden K. Johansen Momarken Travbane - 10/7 - 07 / 4 2140 dg 70
e. Rigel Viktoria v. Alm Svarten K. Johansen Biri Travbane P 29/6 - 21 / 3 2100 38,7 P
Hans Peder Rolstad /Brandbu
K. Johansen
N/A
8
Ramstad Knut 0 Plass
5 år BRUNSVART V v.Lome Elden J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 4 10/8 - 09 / 5 2100 41,3 130
e. Ramstad Il v. Engli Svarten J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane P 22/7 - 20 / 7 2120 37,3 P
Tore Haugen-Kari Røste Haugen O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane P 15/11 - 22 / 4 2160 44,5 g P
J. Kvikstad G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 19/8 - 20 / 7 2120 58,3 g B
N/A G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 05/8 - 22 / 4 2120 56,3 B
9
Kjølstad Silver 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Moe Odin H. Holm Bjerke Travbane P 25/7 - 22 / 3 2160 44,9 g P
e. Jærvsøsirpa (S) v. Babsson* (S)
Dag Lindheim /Lunner
O. Østre
N/A
10
Brutal 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Lome Elden H. Brendengen Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 08 / 6 2100 38,1 210
e. Bø Rene v. Alm Hellin H. Brendengen Biri Travbane P 15/6 - 20 / 6 2120 41,2 P
Hanne Brendengen /Lena
H. Brendengen
N/A
11
Vesle Gutten Støen 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Spikeld M. Pedersen Biri Travbane - 27/7 - 01 / 6 2100 dg 184
e. Voje Vira v. Järvsöfaks (S) M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane P 18/7 - 21 / 4 2160 44,2 g P
Kristine Støen Kivle- Baxab AB
E. Høitomt
N/A
12
Tangen Bjørg 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Særpefanten G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane P 10/4 - 20 / 1 2140 39,2 P
e. Slogum Bra v. Braute G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 07/6 - 20 / 2 1660 54,6 B
Gerd Johannessen /Fredrikstad G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 30/5 - 12 / 2 2160 56,2 B
G. Austevoll
N/A