<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:15 V65-2


Varmblods 1700 m. Autostart.
For 3-12-årige 20.001 - 73.000 kr.
Premier: 14.000-7.000-5.000-3.500-3.000-(3.000) kr.
2. Løp
Blå Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-6-4 Plass : 7-6-4

1 2019: -2 -0 -0 -0 -1 -3 000 2018: -12 -1 -1 -0 -7 -43 500
Gemma B.R. 1700 1 Plass 63 500
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Credit Winner* (US) S. Jessen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 11/6 - 02 / 4 2100 17,4a 138
e. Quad Victory (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) S. Jessen Bjerke Travbane 6 23/5 - 03 / 7 2100 16,9a 744
Per Johnny Svensson /Porsgrunn S. Jessen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 22/4 - 07 / 7 2100 16,7a 328
S. Jessen Kristin Bjørbæk Jessen (T) S. Jessen Bjerke Travbane 6 04/4 - 02 / 7 2100 19,2a 525
Svart/gull/svart tredelt, gull arm,rek Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 14/3 - 03 / 10 2100 18,0a 195
2 2019: -6 -0 -1 -0 -1 -10 000 2018: -5 -0 -0 -0 -3 -8 000
Lucky's Luke 2 Plass 88 500
6 år MØRKBR H v.More Chips (US) F. Mjølnerød Drammen Travbane - 09/10 - 02 / 10 2500 dg a 397
e. Knight's Lucky v. Rite On Line (US) F. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 0 28/9 - 05 / 9 2140 17,8a 300
Frode Mjølnerød /Halden F. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 11/9 - 03 / 6 2100 17,1a 249
F. Mjølnerød F. Mjølnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/8 - 03 / 8 2100 24,9ag 466
svart m/gult & hvitt F. Mjølnerød Kala Landbane 6 19/8 - 07 / 9 1900 17,5a 92
3 2018: -8 -0 -0 -0 -4 -14 500 2017: -13 -1 -1 -1 -7 -57 500
Thai Magic 3 Plass 72 000
4 år BRUN V v.Ken Warkentin (US) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/6 - 06 / 10 1700 17,4a 169
e. Ann's Chinadoll (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) O. Østre Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 05 / 1 1640 14,9a 69
Johnny Antonsen /Skiptvet O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 01 / 8 1609 15,1a 275
D. Dalen Knut Arne Ødegaard (T) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 17/4 - 03 / 3 1640 17,0a 170
Svart m/rødt skråb, mansj.&ermstr. Rek L. Trudvang Momarken Travbane 4 09/1 - 02 / 6 1640 18,2a 116
4 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -12 -0 -0 -2 -4 -24 500
Awalkinthepark 4 Plass 51 000
6 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) C. Engebråthen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 27/4 - 04 / 2 2100 17,6a 281
e. Moments Tail (S) v. Comets Tail* (US) C. Engebråthen Drammen Travbane 4 19/4 - 01 / 10 2100 18,4a 322
Stall Stein C. Engebråthen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 04 / 5 2100 19,7a 931
Å. Tengsareid Robert Granhaugen Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 15/3 - 01 / 6 2100 20,1a 255
rød m/blå krage,belte,ermfelt + reklam Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 07/2 - 04 / 2 2100 dg a 188
5 2018: -18 -0 -0 -2 -8 -31 500 2017: -2 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0
I'm No Angel 5 Plass 31 500
4 år BRUN HP v.Smooth Moves (US) P. Johannessen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/7 - 01 / 5 2100 18,4a 487
e. Rainbow Treasure v. Victory Abroad* (US) P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 04 / 6 2140 20,7a 942
Pål Henning K.Johannessen /Birkeland P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 6 14/6 - 03 / 1 2140 18,7a 850
P. Johannessen P. Johannessen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/6 - 04 / 5 1609 16,7ag 545
Lilla m/rødt sidef, hvit stj & ermr P. Johannessen Sørlandets Travpark 5 26/5 - 07 / 1 2140 17,9a 55
6 2019: -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 2018: -7 -0 -1 -0 -3 -16 491
Cayman Bee (DK) 6 Plass 61 075
5 år BRUN V v.Okay Bee* (DK) L. Moen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 07 / 6 2100 16,9a 1352
e. Kay Bee (DK) v. Diamond Way (DE) L. Moen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 26/7 - 03 / 5 2100 17,2a 411
Stall Haugland Racing D. Haugland Sørlandets Travpark 5 08/10 - 04 / 1 2140 18,3a 771
D. Haugland Lisa Christine Haugland (B) K. Ecce Charlottenlund 0 24/9 - 06 / 8 2000 17,3a 395
Grønn m/hvit stolpe,rekl. D. Haugland Jarlsberg Travbane 5 12/9 - 04 / 2 2100 18,0a 166
7 2019: -9 -0 -0 -1 -5 -19 000 2018: -10 -2 -2 -0 -3 -49 563
Wheelie 7 Plass 111 563
7 år BRUN H v.Cigar Bar (US) K. Ødegaard Leangen Travbane 7 23/7 - 03 / 12 2160 18,9 g 52
e. Three Wheeler (US) v. Baltic Speed (US) K. Ødegaard Årjäng 7 02/7 - 08 / 6 1640 14,8ag 95
Tor Aandstad /Trøgstad K. Ødegaard Drammen Travbane 1 21/6 - 03 / 6 1700 16,2a 44
K. Ødegaard K. Ødegaard Bjerke Travbane 2 18/6 - 02 / 3 2100 18,0a 325
blå m/rød bunn. J. Dahl Bjerke Travbane N 06/6 - 21 / 1 2140 23,9 g N