<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V76-6
V5-3
DD-1
7. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-1-5 Plass : 7-1-5

1
Karamel Hill 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 07 / 10 1609 14,0a 32
e. Fredrika Kemp (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) O. Sagholen Bjerke Travbane 4 18/7 - 05 / 12 1609 13,5a 78
Jørn Ivar Stamm /Kråkstad P. Midtfjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 1 09/7 - 03 / 4 2100 15,6a 15
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/6 - 06 / 8 1609 13,6a 109
N/A O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 11/6 - 03 / 10 2100 15,1a 101
2
Demerara 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Ken Warkentin (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 3 27/7 - 07 / 3 1609 14,3a 54
e. Wellfit v. Viking's Way* (FR) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 11/7 - 03 / 1 1609 14,1a 43
Stall Triple D. K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 06 / 6 1609 13,7a 167
H. Storås K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 7 09/6 - 02 / 13 2160 15,2 431
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 1 18/5 - 06 / 9 2100 16,2a 80
3
Extreme Hangover 0 Plass
6 år RØD HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) M. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 1 02/8 - 02 / 3 2100 16,7a 35
e. Eternal O. v. Dream Vacation* (US) M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 27/7 - 07 / 9 1609 14,2a 142
Stall Rubin E.H. M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 05 / 11 1609 14,1a 320
P. Midtfjeld M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 4 16/7 - 01 / 5 2100 16,1a 330
N/A M. Rasmussen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 03 / 9 2100 15,0a 756
4
Afrodisiac 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Olimede* (FR) S. Løvvold Biri Travbane 2 15/7 - 03 / 4 2100 15,9a 154
e. Besafe Højgård (DK) v. Texas (US) M. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 1 30/10 - 02 / 8 2100 18,4a 719
Gunn Gammeli Rønningen-Elisabeth Johnsen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane - 07/10 - 06 / 8 2600 dg a 564
D. Dalen C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane - 20/9 - 06 / 11 2100 g0 ag 461
N/A G. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 0 05/9 - 05 / 6 2140 18,2a 140
5
Xita Lavec (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Prodigious (FR) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 04/8 - 04 / 2 2100 br ag 23
e. Kramer Bahama (S) v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 05 / 8 1609 13,5a 24
Olav Mikkelborg-Hans Bernhard Falk O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 09/6 - 02 / 11 2160 14,5 111
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 1 28/5 - 03 / 7 1609 12,5a 38
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 04 / 9 2100 br ag 20
6
Winning Mistress 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 20/7 - 09 / 4 2140 16,8 61
e. Way Va Bene v. Broadway Hall (US) P. Midtfjeld Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 01 / 10 2140 18,7a 78
Tom Forkerud /Skotterud J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 3 23/4 - 04 / 8 2140 17,1a 19
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 17/4 - 03 / 12 1640 dg a 58
N/A C. Jepson Solvalla 2 04/4 - 06 / 6 2140 17,2 16
7
Aida Mae 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Zola Boko* (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 04/8 - 04 / 8 2100 15,1a 81
e. Keep On Strollin' v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 22/7 - 01 / 1 2100 15,5a 16
Stein Ivar Kløven /Holmestrand E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 08/7 - 04 / 3 1609 12,9a 39
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 07 / 10 1609 20,1ag 149
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 11/6 - 03 / 3 2100 14,8a 24
8
What You Want (DE) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Love You* (FR) O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 1 31/7 - 06 / 8 1600 14,8a 36
e. Wartburg As (DE) v. Abano As* (DE) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 19/7 - 04 / 4 1600 13,9a 38
Sammy Attard O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 05/7 - 02 / 10 2100 16,5a 24
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 28/6 - 06 / 7 2100 15,0a 16
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 21/6 - 08 / 11 2100 16,2a 15
9
Millglow 0 Plass
8 år RØD HP v.Revenue* (S) K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 04/8 - 04 / 11 2100 15,4a 518
e. Gifts Are Great (US) v. Donerail* (US) K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 07 / 11 1609 14,6a 223
Stall Flying K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 6 18/7 - 05 / 9 1609 13,8a 133
K. Johansen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 1 02/7 - 05 / 5 2100 15,4a 62
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 04/6 - 01 / 1 2100 15,8a 48
10
Graceland E.P. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 6 21/7 - 02 / 2 2140 16,1a 147
e. Loving You E.P. (US) v. S.J.'s Caviar* (US) A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/7 - 03 / 3 1609 13,5a 33
Stall Leona Joyline A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 24/6 - 03 / 8 2140 15,2a 32
A. Berås A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 1 14/6 - 01 / 9 2140 17,1a 73
N/A A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 5 07/6 - 01 / 7 2100 16,0a 108
11
Emma Buitenzorg (NL) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Royal Gull (S) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 4 04/8 - 04 / 7 2100 15,3a 254
e. Unique Oldeson (NL) v. Frisky Frazer* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 16/7 - 01 / 7 2100 15,7a 65
Rune Ellingsen-Julie M. Ellingsen K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 02/7 - 05 / 4 2100 15,6a 212
K. Malmin J. Ellingsen Bjerke Travbane 3 20/6 - 03 / 7 2100 16,5a 435
N/A K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/6 - 04 / 8 2120 16,6 521
12
Chere 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Gift Kronos* (IT) B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 3 04/8 - 04 / 12 2100 15,3a 773
e. Diva's Photo (S) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 07 / 5 1609 15,7ag 42
Einar Steinseth /Noresund B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 16/7 - 01 / 10 2100 15,9a 66
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 05 / 10 2100 15,5ag 95
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 08/6 - 05 / 2 2100 15,4a 32