<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:00 V76-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-11-12 Plass : 7-11-12

1
Nearmiss 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Mythical Lindy (US) K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 3 25/6 - 03 / 2 1609 15,0a 100
e. Sunday Silence v. Stanley Kosmos (US) K. Bjørnerød Drammen Travbane 3 21/6 - 03 / 8 1700 16,5a 291
Viking Racing K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 7 11/6 - 02 / 6 2100 17,6a 231
K. Bjørnerød K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 5 24/5 - 03 / 3 1609 15,1a 599
N/A J. Øveraasen Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 07 / 7 2140 18,0a 684
2
Emmet Bonanza 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Thai Tanic I. Tonholm Jarlsberg Travbane 3 03/8 - 07 / 8 2100 15,7a 60
e. Kristiane K. v. Super News (US) I. Tonholm Momarken Travbane 5 10/7 - 01 / 11 2140 17,2a 39
Inge B. Tonholm-Ingvild Tonholm I. Tonholm Momarken Travbane 1 08/5 - 07 / 4 2140 16,3a 72
I. Tonholm I. Tonholm Drammen Travbane 1 18/3 - 07 / 8 2100 17,0a 161
N/A I. Tonholm Bjerke Travbane 5 16/12 - 03 / 3 2100 17,8a 61
3
Fidji Rags 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Juliano Rags N. Brækken Leangen Travbane 0 06/8 - 01 / 9 2140 17,5a 330
e. Sugar Rags v. Sugarcane Volo N. Brækken Leangen Travbane 4 30/7 - 09 / 4 2160 18,3 56
Noralf P. Brækken /Melhus N. Brækken Leangen Travbane 4 09/7 - 03 / 7 2160 17,9 21
N. Brækken N. Brækken Bollnäs 4 19/6 - 05 / 7 1640 17,4ag 32
N/A N. Brækken Leangen Travbane 2 11/6 - 08 / 7 2160 18,6 73
4
Eye Of The Tiger 0 Plass
3 år RØDBRUN V v.Zola Boko* (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 01 / 6 2100 16,4a 15
e. Christina Rose (US) v. Chocolatier* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 01/6 - 09 / 7 2100 17,1 22
Stall Svensefjøset E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane P 16/5 - 20 / 1 2140 18,6 P
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane - 04/5 - 20 / 4 2100 dgpp N
N/A
5
No Regrets Pellini (S) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Zola Boko* (S) M. Andersson Färjestad 6 27/7 - 09 / 6 2140 15,9a 26
e. Itchy Feet Pellini* (S) v. Mack Lobell* (US) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 1 10/7 - 01 / 4 2140 16,4a 30
Anne Mari Gerhardsen-Lars Linderberg M. Andersson Årjäng 4 02/7 - 05 / 3 2140 17,4 35
P. Midtfjeld M. Andersson Färjestad 1 04/6 - 06 / 7 2140 17,0 37
N/A M. Andersson Årjäng 3 20/5 - 02 / 4 2140 17,3 129
6
Happy N.L. (NL) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Prodigious (FR) A. Valstad Jarlsberg Travbane 6 03/8 - 07 / 10 2100 16,5ag 76
e. Andaluz (NL) v. Pearsall Hanover* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 16/7 - 04 / 4 2100 16,6a 105
Stall Happy Ending D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 06/7 - 08 / 3 1609 13,5a 144
D. Dalen D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 18/6 - 03 / 1 1609 14,6a 124
N/A D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 11/6 - 02 / 9 2100 16,4a 107
7
L'amour Bonanza 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Orlando Vici (FR) V. Hop Momarken Travbane - 30/6 - 05 / 12 2140 dg a 57
e. Kristiane K. v. Super News (US) S. Weberg Momarken Travbane - 12/6 - 01 / 9 2640 dg a 17
Julie Ann Gjerstad-Gry Gjerstad S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 06 / 10 2100 15,9a 26
S. Eilefsen S. Weberg Bjerke Travbane 1 07/5 - 03 / 10 2100 16,1a 70
N/A S. Weberg Årjäng 7 26/4 - 07 / 5 2160 18,2 g 39
8
Selfie 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Jocose* (S) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 11 10/9 - 02 / 8 2100 17,0a 1380
e. Alvena Onaka (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 28/8 - 11 / 7 2100 16,0a 752
Nina B. Brog-Stine Brog Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 09/8 - 05 / 6 2100 18,1a 311
P. Mahony Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 07 / 9 2100 18,7a 900
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 10/5 - 01 / 2 2100 20,5a 165
9
S.K.'s Mystic Titan 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Whitesand Titan (US) K. Roe Bjerke Travbane 2 30/7 - 01 / 11 2100 16,2a 19
e. Mystic Trick (S) v. Armbro Trick* (CA) K. Roe Jarlsberg Travbane 7 13/6 - 02 / 3 2100 16,5a 95
Valentina Sommerland /Bø I Telemark K. Roe Momarken Travbane 2 15/5 - 02 / 9 2140 16,0a 28
K. Roe K. Roe Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/4 - 07 / 8 2100 21,9a 17
N/A K. Roe Bjerke Travbane 6 18/4 - 01 / 4 2100 17,2ag 250
10
Ganador 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Judge Joe* (US) M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 1 16/7 - 03 / 1 2100 16,9a 35
e. Thai Black Wonder v. Fast Photo* (US) M. Pedersen Kongsvinger Travbane 1 04/7 - 09 / 11 1600 16,4a 33
Hilde Mari Stumberg /Oppaker M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 6 25/6 - 02 / 2 2100 17,0a 40
M. Pedersen M. Pedersen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 11/6 - 01 / 7 2100 17,0a 46
N/A M. Pedersen Bjerke Travbane 3 06/11 - 03 / 5 2100 17,5a 291
11
Gogo Hall 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Googoo Gaagaa (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 05/7 - 05 / 2 2100 14,8a 56
e. Valentine Queen (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/6 - 02 / 7 2100 15,9a 42
Walther Larsen /Sandnes F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 2 14/5 - 02 / 1 2100 15,7a 29
F. Hamre F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 25/4 - 02 / 8 2140 18,7 18
N/A A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane P 13/4 - 20 / 3 2100 19,1 g P
12
Mellby Frodo (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Going Kronos* (IT) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 01 / 5 2100 15,8a 22
e. Zavira Kievitshof* (DE) v. Windsongs Legacy* (US) K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 01 / 5 2100 15,9a 15
Stall Frodo K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 02 / 10 2140 16,2 g 42
K. Malmin K. Malmin Årjäng 1 01/6 - 09 / 8 2160 15,8 19
N/A K. Malmin Biri Travbane 1 18/5 - 08 / 3 2120 16,6 27