<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:00 V76-7
V5-4
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 3 Duo : Trippel : 3-4-5 Plass : 3-4-5

1
Bråtnesfaks 1609 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Järvsöfaks (S) M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 3 28/7 - 08 / 6 2600 27,1a 26
e. Grid v. Sarpen M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 2 30/6 - 09 / 8 2640 25,7a 95
Team Øst/Vest E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 04 / 3 3120 26,4 53
E. Høitomt M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane - 23/5 - 07 / 11 2100 dg a 17
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 10 / 4 2100 24,0ag 42
2
Eikfaksen 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Moe Odin F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 03/8 - 05 / 7 1609 22,5a 13
e. Valle Jærva v. Järvsöfaks (S) F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 1 29/7 - 03 / 4 2140 24,3a 33
Stall Eikfaksen F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 06/7 - 06 / 3 2100 25,0a 47
F. Hamre A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 05 / 7 2160 24,5 78
N/A F. Hamre Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 09 / 6 1600 23,5a 315
3
Garli Moe Garlin 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Bokli Balder T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 06 / 1 1609 22,2a 48
e. Moe Vår v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 09 / 7 2640 27,0a 32
Tor-Martin Moe-John Olav Hammer T. Solberg Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 09 / 9 1600 22,9a 36
T. Solberg T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 02 / 2 2140 25,9a 16
N/A G. Mikkelsen Bjerke Travbane 3 10/9 - 09 / 3 2600 26,2a 50
4
Alsaker Torres 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR H v.Alm Viktor R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 2 02/8 - 04 / 2 2120 26,2 58
e. Thuli Pila v. Elding R. Halvorsen Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 06 / 8 1609 22,6a 831
Anita Henriksen-Stine L. Skår Tveiten R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 4 28/6 - 02 / 7 1620 25,9 245
D. Dalen R. Halvorsen Bergen Travpark 5 21/6 - 03 / 3 2100 27,0 99
N/A C. Steine Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 05 / 3 1620 33,7 352
5
Tysvær Loke 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Bork Odin G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 2 03/8 - 05 / 6 1609 22,6a 97
e. Imola v. Ilmin G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 7 07/7 - 04 / 4 2620 25,3 g 225
Pål Kristiansen /Husøysund G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 4 24/6 - 05 / 5 2160 24,7 17
G. Flåten R. Wiig Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 04 / 6 2160 25,1 32
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 09 / 8 2100 26,0 g 635
6
Nordby Frøy 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Dotterud Teddy J. Mjølnerød Bollnäs 3 28/7 - 08 / 4 2140 24,9 51
e. Norheim Faxa v. Järvsöfaks (S) J. Mjølnerød Årjäng 3 14/7 - 07 / 13 2160 25,0 32
Stall Le Meridien J. Mjølnerød Hagmyren 0 02/7 - 08 / 15 2160 25,5 g 22
C. Kjenner J. Mjølnerød Lindesberg 1 15/6 - 05 / 12 2660 27,0 28
N/A J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 6 14/3 - 06 / 4 1609 27,8a 47
7
Mjølner Fokus 0 Plass
7 år BRUN KH v.Horgen Tore O. Kjenner Biri Travbane 5 28/7 - 08 / 5 2600 27,4a 102
e. Myrtrolla v. Mjølner Troll J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 6 30/6 - 09 / 12 2640 25,9a 294
Jan Roar Mjølnerød /Halden J. Mjølnerød Romme 4 01/6 - 06 / 5 3160 27,4 116
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 4 23/5 - 07 / 3 2100 24,8a 487
N/A J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 5 25/4 - 07 / 6 1609 24,2a 261
8
Maks Mollyn 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 1 06/7 - 06 / 6 2100 24,9a 61
e. Nora Mollyn v. Nordli Svarten J. Bjerring Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 09 / 11 2640 26,0a 419
Kjell Grønhovd-Svein Grønhovd J. Bjerring Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 09 / 11 1600 23,6a 297
J. Bjerring J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 3 23/5 - 07 / 4 2100 24,6a 101
N/A J. Bjerring Klosterskogen Travbane 1 10/5 - 05 / 5 1700 23,6a 130
9
Elegant 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Lome Elden E. Gravdal Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 05 / 9 1609 28,4a 774
e. Eira v. Hof Lundin Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 3 04/8 - 01 / 1 1609 24,9a 19
Eivind Gravdal /Hof Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/7 - 06 / 13 2120 27,4 224
E. Gravdal Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 0 01/7 - 10 / 10 2100 27,4ag 205
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 06 / 12 1600 26,8ag 248
10
Røyns Kasper 0 Plass
9 år BLAKK V v.Kasper Mollyn M. Fremstad Harstad Travpark 2 04/8 - 05 / 4 2040 25,8 63
e. Røynskrem v. Krembest R. Fremstad Bodø Travbane 1 21/7 - 04 / 7 1600 25,3 23
Ragnar Fremstad /Brekstad M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 2 02/7 - 01 / 1 1640 25,0 150
R. Fremstad R. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 0 11/6 - 02 / 3 2160 26,5 79
N/A R. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 03 / 10 2160 27,2 34
11
Solberg Rasken 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden K. Mathisen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 05 / 10 1609 24,5a 252
e. Solberg Ragni v. Braute K. Mathisen Magnor Travbane 0 01/5 - 07 / 6 1620 29,8 g 29
Per Trygve Engen-Arve Engen K. Mathisen Bjerke Travbane 2 25/4 - 07 / 1 1609 23,5a 166
K. Mathisen K. Mathisen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/3 - 05 / 15 2680 27,4 509
N/A K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 1 09/3 - 06 / 5 2100 26,0a 263
12
Tangen Tia 0 Plass
8 år BORKET HP v.Bork Odin G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 3 03/8 - 05 / 8 1609 22,7a 115
e. Tangen Mai v. Røder J. Landaas Biri Travbane 3 28/7 - 05 / 12 2140 26,7 200
Gunnvor Ullebust-Ole A. Natland J. Landaas Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 06 / 9 1609 23,5a 77
G. Austevoll J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 1 28/6 - 02 / 5 1620 25,7 34
N/A J. Landaas Bergen Travpark 3 21/6 - 03 / 5 2100 26,1 37