<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:20 V76-2
3. Løp
Vinner : 9 Duo : Trippel : 9-1-2 Plass : 9-1-2

1
Kringlers Balder 1609 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 2 04/8 - 02 / 3 2100 29,6a 54
e. Korra v. Kos Knekten A. Stensen Biri Travbane 5 27/7 - 03 / 6 2100 31,0a 93
Terje Samuelsen /Elnesvågen A. Stensen Momarken Travbane 3 17/7 - 08 / 6 2140 31,5a 34
A. Stensen A. Stensen Kongsvinger Travbane 3 04/7 - 03 / 7 1600 28,4a 39
N/A A. Stensen Momarken Travbane 3 19/6 - 01 / 7 2140 30,4a 276
2
Spang Virmar 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Lome Elden H. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 4 25/7 - 01 / 7 2100 31,7a 299
e. Spang Koso v. Kos Knekten Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 3 13/7 - 03 / 9 1609 29,9a 268
Stall Lindalen Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 4 27/6 - 01 / 4 1640 29,0 260
Å. Tengsareid O. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 03 / 10 2180 31,7 269
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 6 06/5 - 12 / 10 2100 29,7a 617
3
Opseth Sarvvis 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Robertsen Leangen Travbane 4 30/7 - 07 / 10 1640 28,7a 122
e. Smedsrud Vinni v. Gam Vinter O. Østre Årjäng 5 13/7 - 04 / 10 1660 29,2 65
Stine Øien Solbakken /Brumunddal B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 0 27/6 - 01 / 11 1640 29,5 157
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 07 / 7 1609 33,5ag 97
N/A B. Steinseth Klosterskogen Travbane 6 31/5 - 04 / 9 1700 28,1a 117
4
Børke Sindy 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven K. Johansen Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 04 / 5 1600 30,4a 541
e. Børke Berta v. Lykke Gutten K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 04 / 8 1609 28,4a 553
Mona Syvertsen /Brandbu K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 07 / 5 1609 31,2a 762
A. Robertsen J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 21/2 - 03 / 4 2100 36,7a 332
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 0 07/12 - 03 / 5 1609 47,9a 168
5
Føynland Lykke 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 01 / 3 2160 31,9 240
e. Lannem Siv v. Alm Viktor G. Flåten Östersund 0 15/7 - 01 / 8 2140 29,3a 715
Pål Kristiansen /Husøysund E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 05 / 6 2120 32,1 g 111
G. Flåten G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 5 15/5 - 06 / 6 2160 30,6 128
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 20/3 - 02 / 1 2040 31,0a 66
6
Modijerva 0 Plass
6 år LYSBRUN HP v.Åsajerven G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 3 25/7 - 03 / 1 1640 29,0 49
e. Modina Elken v. Moe Odin G. Stenberg Jarlsberg Travbane 7 08/7 - 01 / 2 2100 29,2 511
Harald Nordhagen /Kapp E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 08/6 - 04 / 6 2620 33,0 g 195
G. Stenberg G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 01 / 6 1609 32,6ag 122
N/A G. Stenberg Bjerke Travbane 0 07/3 - 09 / 8 1640 32,7 g 52
7
Skjegge Balder 0 Plass
8 år M.M. BRUN V v.H.G. Balder Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 5 13/7 - 03 / 4 1609 30,4a 587
e. Skjeggeblessa v. Braute Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 27/6 - 01 / 9 1640 30,5 542
Wenche Kristine Jostad /Lena Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 6 15/6 - 07 / 4 1609 31,2a 427
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 20/10 - 07 / 10 2100 31,2a 730
N/A Ø. Ruttenborg Biri Travbane 0 13/10 - 04 / 12 2100 34,1a 563
8
Tronmar 0 Plass
7 år RØD V v.Dotterud Teddy T. Hanestad Biri Travbane 2 13/7 - 03 / 3 1609 29,7a 31
e. Hegglill v. Steinsvad Eld T. Hanestad Kongsvinger Travbane 2 04/7 - 03 / 8 1600 28,3a 255
Liv Thea Hanestad /Roverud T. Hanestad Momarken Travbane 6 19/6 - 01 / 8 2140 31,2a 292
T. Hanestad T. Hanestad Momarken Travbane 2 31/5 - 04 / 8 2140 30,7a 52
N/A T. Hanestad Momarken Travbane 2 08/5 - 01 / 8 2140 31,6a 109
9
Alm Norinda 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin J. Alm Bjerke Travbane 2 27/6 - 01 / 7 1640 28,7 43
e. Alm Nora v. Nordli Svarten J. Alm Biri Travbane 3 15/6 - 07 / 12 1609 28,4a 142
Jens Alm /Jaren J. Alm Biri Travbane 3 18/5 - 03 / 8 2100 29,4a 279
J. Alm J. Alm Biri Travbane 4 06/5 - 12 / 2 2100 29,4a 64
N/A J. Alm Biri Travbane 5 09/3 - 07 / 1 2100 30,4a 34
10
Skib Viktor 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor T. Lindbak Kongsvinger Travbane - 04/7 - 04 / 9 1600 dg a 1238
e. Alm Inium v. Mentor Mollyn D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 27/6 - 01 / 12 1640 30,8 484
Anne-Lise Enger /Reinsvoll D. Dalen Biri Travbane 5 15/6 - 07 / 3 1609 30,1a 427
T. Lindbak T. Lindbak Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 06 / 9 2140 31,2a 790
N/A T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 5 03/5 - 03 / 6 2100 31,9a 440
11
Øyans Storm 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Vinning Kos B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 5 30/7 - 03 / 8 1640 30,9a 31
e. Årlilja v. Sjefen K. Johansen Biri Travbane 4 13/7 - 03 / 8 1609 30,1a 125
Toril Myklebust-Per Arne Eggan K. Johansen Kongsvinger Travbane 4 04/7 - 03 / 11 1600 28,8a 89
K. Johansen K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 2 06/6 - 04 / 2 1609 28,4a 117
N/A J. Blekkan Östersund 5 24/5 - 08 / 6 1660 31,1 95
12
Mila 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin S. Fossen Bjerke Travbane 3 04/8 - 02 / 1 2100 29,8a 269
e. Stjerne Lotta v. Järvsöfaks (S) S. Fossen Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 03 / 3 2100 31,0a 2389
Astrid Fossen-Ahne Fossen S. Fossen Momarken Travbane 5 17/7 - 08 / 4 2140 32,1a 426
S. Fossen D. Dalen Leangen Travbane 0 23/6 - 04 / 1 2140 32,9 308
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 04 / 11 2160 31,0 881