<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:15 V5-5
9. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-4-3 Plass : 7-4-3

1
Dæmro Bob 2140 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Åsajerven A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane - 01/8 - 09 / 6 2140 dg 292
e. Hellin Faxa v. Bokli Eld A. Stensen Biri Travbane P 22/7 - 20 / 3 2120 35,8 g P
Kristin Randgaard-Klaus Skogen A. Stensen Biri Travbane 2 02/6 - 08 / 3 2100 34,9 60
G. Austevoll A. Stensen Biri Travbane - 07/5 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 114
N/A A. Stensen Biri Travbane P 24/3 - 20 / 6 2100 39,9 g P
2
Spang Lotta 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 04 / 4 2100 33,6 353
e. Spang Frøya v. Spang Best Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 01 / 11 2120 35,8 g 81
Anders Nyborg /Stange L. Kolle Biri Travbane 5 22/7 - 07 / 5 2120 34,2 155
Å. Tengsareid M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/7 - 08 / 13 2120 35,3 g 489
N/A D. Dalen Biri Travbane - 08/6 - 08 / 5 2100 dg 945
3
Tåga Prinsen (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Moe Svarten J. Bjerring Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 03 / 4 2140 32,0 217
e. Gomnes Terna v. Alm Viktor J. Bjerring Sørlandets Travpark - 01/7 - 08 / 9 2160 g4 22
Gisle Vold /Sandnes J. Bjerring Jarlsberg Travbane 2 18/6 - 08 / 4 2100 32,3 205
J. Bjerring J. Bjerring Klosterskogen Travbane 5 07/6 - 08 / 11 2120 35,3 172
N/A J. Bjerring Biri Travbane 2 11/5 - 08 / 6 2100 35,7 105
4
Glade Tider 0 Plass
4 år GRÅSVART HP v.Bork Odin E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 6 03/8 - 04 / 1 2100 32,6 g 108
e. Gyldne Tider v. Elding E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 26/7 - 08 / 7 2100 34,6 126
Torfinn Rummelhof-Lise Hansen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 05/7 - 08 / 7 2100 34,9 71
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane P 25/6 - 21 / 6 2120 36,7 P
N/A
5
Solør Tobbi 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Skibber E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 7 17/7 - 03 / 12 2160 34,5 62
e. Solør May v. Bokli Balder K. Johansen Biri Travbane 4 29/6 - 08 / 15 2120 32,8 310
Stall Elvestad E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 5 15/6 - 02 / 6 2100 36,0 55
K. Johansen E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 8 07/6 - 08 / 2 2100 36,7 734
N/A K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane 8 01/6 - 01 / 8 2100 36,1 g 389
6
Kleppe Spødå 2160 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Bork Odin G. Bachmann Drammen Travbane 2 26/7 - 04 / 11 2100 31,4a 35
e. Kleppe Trøa v. Trø Faks G. Bachmann Jarlsberg Travbane 2 05/7 - 08 / 3 2100 33,1 330
Jonny Kongevold-Anita Isaksen G. Bachmann Biri Travbane 6 29/6 - 08 / 4 2100 34,2 g 219
L. Kolle G. Bachmann Momarken Travbane P 19/6 - 20 / 6 2160 39,1 P
N/A G. Bachmann Sørlandets Travpark 06/6 - 24 / 7 1640 50,2 B
7
Fjeld Gutten 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Dotterud Teddy V. Hop Drammen Travbane - 28/6 - 03 / 9 1700 dg a 43
e. Lauvås Lava v. Spikeld V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 6 12/9 - 05 / 3 2100 32,2 g 200
Merete Viksås /Roa V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 3 17/8 - 04 / 6 2100 33,4 113
V. Hop V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 10/8 - 02 / 9 2100 32,4a 327
N/A H. Eggen Momarken Travbane 0 03/8 - 02 / 9 2140 33,6ag 199
8
Torden Fant 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Feseth Lynet B. Larsen Drammen Travbane 0 28/4 - 01 / 10 2120 35,5 g 1043
e. Furia v. Ara Svarten O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 01 / 1 2100 35,6 g 96
Ragne Jorid Kopland-Johan Kopland O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 6 14/2 - 10 / 11 2160 35,1 g 261
O. Wassberg O. Østre Biri Travbane 5 03/2 - 01 / 1 2100 35,8 g 139
N/A O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 7 22/1 - 03 / 6 2120 39,7 g 282
9
Gråberg Jokern 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Joker Elden E. Rennesvik Kala Landbane 8 12/8 - 01 / 10 1920 35,2 g 22
e. Horgen Ronja v. Rigel Jo O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 01/8 - 09 / 11 2160 32,6 139
Anne-Lise Enger /Reinsvoll O. Kjenner Årjäng 3 02/7 - 06 / 12 2160 32,0 48
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 3 18/6 - 08 / 8 2100 32,5 40
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 06/6 - 09 / 6 2140 33,0 142
10
Solør Alma 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor S. Ruud Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 04 / 3 2100 32,9 172
e. Frøken Kia v. Elding S. Ruud Momarken Travbane 8 10/7 - 02 / 5 2160 32,9 g 768
Svein Olav Ruud /Namnå S. Ruud Kongsvinger Travbane 7 04/7 - 01 / 7 1620 35,7 223
T. Solberg S. Ruud Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 03 / 3 2100 34,6 g 508
N/A S. Ruud Biri Travbane 0 24/11 - 03 / 9 2120 37,4 505
11
Solhøyulven 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.H.G. Balder E. Gravdal Bjerke Travbane 4 01/8 - 09 / 1 2140 34,0 252
e. Bollerød Svarta v. Bork Rigel E. Gravdal Drammen Travbane 5 26/7 - 04 / 9 2100 33,0a 192
Stall Frønes E. Gravdal Jarlsberg Travbane 6 09/7 - 02 / 1 2100 33,6a 80
E. Gravdal E. Gravdal Biri Travbane 2 29/6 - 08 / 3 2100 33,2 166
N/A E. Gravdal Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 02 / 7 2100 35,8 71
12
Tessan J.L. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Tekno Odin C. Antonsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 03/8 - 04 / 8 2100 32,1 398
e. Jærvsøtessan* (S) v. Järvsöfaks (S) C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 6 26/7 - 04 / 12 2100 33,1a 121
Steffen Halvorsrud-Jon Lien R. Kruse Årjäng 0 02/7 - 06 / 14 2160 34,0 g 249
P. Midtfjeld R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 7 06/6 - 09 / 1 2140 35,0 g 60
N/A R. Kruse Årjäng 2 20/5 - 03 / 4 2140 33,7 103
13
Løv Teddy 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Dotterud Teddy O. Østre Årjäng 3 07/8 - 08 / 12 2160 30,7 18
e. Løv Perla v. Lome Elden O. Østre Biri Travbane 1 29/6 - 08 / 11 2100 32,9 18
Kai Egil Olseng /Skjeberg O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 01/6 - 01 / 5 2100 32,0 19
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane P 15/5 - 20 / 13 2160 34,4 P
N/A K. Kvasnes Momarken Travbane 07/7 - 22 / 9 2160 50,3 B
14
Knes Falk Jo 0 Plass
6 år RØD V v.Keik Jo H. Holm Drammen Travbane 2 02/8 - 04 / 9 2100 30,6a 116
e. Bravara v. Braute L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 1 26/7 - 04 / 1 2100 31,4a 161
Stall Prosjektet L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane P 30/5 - 21 / 9 2160 38,7 g P
H. Holm E. Knutsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 11/11 - 08 / 7 2120 36,8 28
N/A J. Hansen Biri Travbane 0 20/5 - 08 / 13 2120 36,3 187