<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:20 V76-2
3. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-9-2 Plass : 5-9-2

1
Vincent (IT) 1609 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Classic Photo (US) H. Horpestad Åby 0 02/8 - 02 / 3 1640 12,8a 28
e. Olga L.P. (IT) v. Supergill* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 08/7 - 06 / 3 1609 11,7a 102
Bjørnar Høgseth /Nyborg E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 04/6 - 04 / 13 2100 14,7a 21
E. Høitomt Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 14/5 - 05 / 9 2100 dg a 20
N/A Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 4 06/5 - 08 / 10 2100 14,0a 40
2
Promo Kemp* (US) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Muscle Hill (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 08 / 6 2100 13,5a 73
e. Armbro Waikiki (US) v. Garland Lobell (US) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 11 / 9 1609 11,4a 479
Sverige U. Ohlsson Solvalla 0 27/5 - 13 / 10 1640 10,8a 483
F. Hamre F. Hamre Biri Travbane 2 06/5 - 10 / 10 1609 12,1a 31
N/A F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 14/4 - 01 / 3 2100 14,0a 18
3
Skylander Hill 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Thai Tanic O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark - 20/7 - 07 / 7 2660 dg 92
e. Glady L. v. Buvetier D'aunou* (FR) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 10 / 11 3180 17,5 g 110
Per Øyvind Hoksrud /Sundebru O. Østre Bergen Travpark 1 02/6 - 09 / 4 2100 14,2a 21
O. Østre O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 24/5 - 01 / 3 2100 14,1a 47
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 25/4 - 06 / 11 2100 14,6a 439
4
Beak's Mr. Toby 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) H. Bye Bjerke Travbane 5 01/8 - 06 / 9 2100 16,4a 496
e. Beak's Lady v. Zoot Suit (US) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/7 - 01 / 10 2100 16,7a 429
Steinar Bye /Blaker K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 4 12/7 - 05 / 7 1640 14,6a 376
K. Johansen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 04 / 7 2100 15,5a 787
N/A H. Bye Biri Travbane 5 24/11 - 05 / 7 2100 18,1a 935
5
A.D. Sleipner (DK) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 03 / 9 2100 15,4a 28
e. Golden Lady (DK) v. Sleipner* (DK) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 4 09/6 - 10 / 5 3180 15,9 173
Stall Werktal H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 1 14/5 - 01 / 10 2100 14,6a 19
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 1 08/5 - 02 / 7 2140 15,3a 23
N/A H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 4 25/4 - 06 / 3 2100 14,5a 53
6
Doremi (S) 0 Plass
10 år M.BRUN HP v.Thai Tanic V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 26/7 - 01 / 8 2100 17,0a 384
e. Super Mollie (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 6 11/7 - 08 / 11 1609 14,1a 357
Anette Larsen /Våle M. Minopoli jr. Bjerke Travbane 11 27/6 - 09 / 5 1609 13,6a 314
A. Andersen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 6 12/6 - 05 / 9 2140 15,7a 132
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 1 03/6 - 01 / 1 1609 13,7a 221
7
Kingstile 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Thai Tanic H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 08 / 11 1609 14,0a 1059
e. Superstile v. Comets Tail* (US) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 6 12/7 - 05 / 1 1640 14,9a 113
Stall Kingstile J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 0 25/5 - 05 / 3 1609 13,3a 466
E. Rennesvik L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 03/5 - 05 / 10 1609 14,8a 166
N/A H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 27/4 - 03 / 9 1609 13,2a 388
8
S.M.K. Spirit 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Bullchip R. Aarlie Sørlandets Travpark - 21/7 - 04 / 1 2140 dg a 91
e. Andora Augustinu v. Prestigious Teachr* (US) R. Aarlie Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 08 / 7 1609 13,0a 126
Stall S.M.K. Spirit E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 02/7 - 03 / 5 2100 14,7a 123
R. Aarlie R. Aarlie Jarlsberg Travbane 4 25/6 - 02 / 4 2609 16,4a 144
N/A H. Bye Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/6 - 03 / 9 2120 21,4 70
9
Nogara 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 21/7 - 08 / 4 2140 15,2a 57
e. Luckpenny San (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 4 10/7 - 05 / 9 2140 14,0a 61
Stall Nogara K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 20/6 - 07 / 4 2100 14,6a 312
K. Malmin K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 05 / 3 2140 br ag 50
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane - 25/4 - 09 / 2 1609 dg a 61