<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:00 V76-1
2. Løp
Vinner : 12 Duo : Trippel : 12-3-4 Plass : 12-3-4

1
Red's Chipchip 2100 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Chipmate* (US) B. Strømnes Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 06 / 12 2609 18,8a 1574
e. She's Red v. Gunslinger Spur (US) B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 04 / 5 2100 21,4a 574
Jan Enok Arnesen /Rygge B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 16/7 - 01 / 2 2100 17,3ag 307
B. Strømnes M. Forss Bjerke Travbane 3 27/6 - 05 / 1 2100 15,5a 311
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 02 / 10 1609 16,6a 2128
2
Exciting Chip (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Infinitif* (IT) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 03/8 - 06 / 10 2609 17,3a 336
e. Possessive Chip (US) v. Self Possessed* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 18/7 - 05 / 5 1609 13,8a 72
Asgeir Rambjør /Slattum V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/7 - 04 / 2 1609 dg a 78
V. Hop V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/3 - 08 / 8 2100 17,6a 122
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bergen Travpark - 10/3 - 05 / 2 2100 dg a 27
3
Dania Hornline* (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Conny Nobell (S) S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane - 26/7 - 04 / 5 1700 dg a 74
e. Dilba Hackstable (S) v. Ride The Night* (FI) S. Jessen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/7 - 02 / 4 1609 13,6a 191
Tyskland S. Jessen Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 03 / 4 2140 15,1a 46
D. Dalen S. Jessen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 07/6 - 01 / 6 2100 15,9a 500
N/A C. Solhart Berlin-Mariendorf 5 25/2 - 01 / 5 1900 17,9a 298
4
Whisky Voice 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic M. Pedersen Sørlandets Travpark 4 21/7 - 10 / 2 2640 15,8 461
e. Victorias Queen v. Juliano Star* (FR) M. Pedersen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 02 / 12 1609 13,5a 780
Stall Lætt M. Pedersen Momarken Travbane 2 19/6 - 05 / 2 2140 16,5a 83
M. Pedersen M. Pedersen Biri Travbane 1 08/6 - 03 / 9 2100 16,1a 216
N/A M. Pedersen Biri Travbane 4 18/5 - 07 / 3 2600 19,6a 46
5
N.Y. Grande Terre 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Gift Kronos* (IT) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 3 04/8 - 01 / 8 1609 13,5a 333
e. Camargue I.T. (IT) v. Supergill* (US) A. Frønes Bjerke Travbane 0 01/8 - 05 / 11 2100 16,0a 584
Gudmund Dahle-Cathrine Dahle G. Dahle Leangen Travbane 7 23/7 - 04 / 4 1640 15,4a 87
A. Stensen M. Lode Leangen Travbane 4 14/7 - 02 / 3 2140 16,6a 63
N/A G. Dahle Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 04 / 8 2140 19,3a 82
6
Bandit A.P. (DK) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Pine Chip* (US) K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 5 01/8 - 05 / 10 2100 15,6a 45
e. Bonney Anne (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) K. Kvasnes Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/7 - 12 / 2 2100 dg a 66
Stall Karl, Nils & Henry T. Mjøen Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 03 / 2 2100 15,9a 14
K. Kvasnes K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 1 06/5 - 01 / 6 2100 16,1a 17
N/A J. Kvikstad Momarken Travbane 2 17/4 - 06 / 2 2140 14,9a 33
7
Circus Va Bene 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Severino (FR) A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 3 29/7 - 02 / 11 2140 16,2a 93
e. Calendar Girl v. Supergill* (US) V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 05 / 5 2660 17,8 g 401
Anette Larsen /Våle A. Andersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 24/6 - 03 / 2 2140 18,2ag 267
A. Andersen V. Hop Momarken Travbane - 12/6 - 01 / 2 2640 dg a 191
N/A J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 05 / 8 2100 17,9ag 297
8
Brage Hindø (DK) 0 Plass
6 år M.BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/7 - 12 / 5 2100 dg a 83
e. Hindø Enghave* (DK) v. Victor Victor* (US) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 25/6 - 03 / 7 2100 14,5a 21
Eirik Djuve /Sola G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 28/5 - 03 / 6 1609 12,7a 38
M. Gundersen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 01 / 7 1609 13,5a 66
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 03/5 - 01 / 11 2100 14,8a 113
9
Absolutelynoexcuse (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Classic Grand Cru* (DE) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/7 - 06 / 9 2500 17,3a 55
e. Able To Fly* (DK) v. Meadow Roland* (US) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 0 17/7 - 05 / 6 2640 16,6a 62
Tom Forkerud-Trond Bessesen C. Jepson Lindesberg 6 06/6 - 10 / 13 2180 16,4 57
Å. Tengsareid J. Eilertsen Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 03 / 8 2140 15,2a 41
N/A Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 1 08/5 - 04 / 9 2140 15,6a 30
10
Hazil Boko (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Sam Bourbon (FR) A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 4 30/7 - 05 / 3 2100 16,0a 90
e. Zacile Boko (US) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) A. Akselsen Momarken Travbane 3 17/7 - 05 / 10 2640 16,5a 91
Rune Hansen-Ingvald Sigurslid E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane - 02/7 - 05 / 3 2100 dg a 25
A. Akselsen T. Glittum Bjerke Travbane 6 20/6 - 03 / 4 2100 16,6a 99
N/A P. Nilsson Färjestad 0 30/4 - 04 / 7 1640 16,3ag 527
11
Air Speed (DK) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Great Challenger (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 30/7 - 05 / 2 2100 16,7a 150
e. Lizette Sleipner* (DK) v. Sleipner* (DK) E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 12/7 - 01 / 3 1640 16,0a 30
Tor Espedal-Kristine Erga G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 6 03/5 - 04 / 9 1609 15,2a 370
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 5 19/4 - 05 / 1 2100 17,0a 126
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 2 15/3 - 06 / 2 2100 19,5a 137
12
Park View (S) 0 Plass
4 år LYSBRUN H v.Self Possessed* (US) S. Mollo ITALIA 1 29/4 - 01 / 2 1600 15,9a 11
e. Pepite d'Or* (IT) v. Love You* (FR)
Stall Toftner
F. Hamre
N/A