<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V76-6
V5-3
DD-1
7. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-3-6 Plass : 5-3-6

1
Cosmic Carpenter 2100 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Cosmic S.J. (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 4 25/7 - 05 / 4 2100 16,2a 265
e. Sirmione v. Super Arnie* (US) H. Holm Momarken Travbane 6 30/6 - 05 / 9 2140 15,4a 541
Siri Braathen-Johnny Nilsen G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 3 20/6 - 02 / 9 2100 16,0a 64
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 2 24/5 - 04 / 3 2100 15,9a 58
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 03/5 - 02 / 6 2100 16,8a 132
2
Extol's Pride 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Rite On Line (US) H. Storås Biri Travbane 4 27/7 - 09 / 3 1609 16,2a 316
e. Extol (S) v. Keystone Ludwig* (US) H. Storås Biri Travbane 4 13/7 - 02 / 4 2100 17,5a 942
Even Skagen AS /Sandnessjøen H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 02 / 5 2100 19,4a 294
K. Johansen H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 0 15/3 - 01 / 8 2100 20,3a 180
N/A H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 0 24/1 - 04 / 9 2100 19,7a 36
3
Cyrus 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 5 23/7 - 03 / 7 2100 16,2a 21
e. Cyrilja (S) v. Armbro Trick* (CA) G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 1 29/6 - 02 / 8 1609 14,1a 40
Kjell Erik Tangen /Brandval H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 18/6 - 02 / 8 2100 18,1a 23
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 2 28/5 - 02 / 4 2100 14,9a 151
N/A H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 07 / 4 2100 16,8a 82
4
Always A Star 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Look de Star* (FR) C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 6 25/7 - 05 / 5 2100 16,4a 362
e. Always Pay v. Sugarcane Hanover* (US) C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 5 30/6 - 01 / 5 2140 16,2a 89
Eirik Djuve-Cato Antonsen C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 19/6 - 04 / 10 2140 19,5ag 116
G. Antonsen C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 02 / 3 2140 21,8 g 809
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 2 31/5 - 03 / 12 2140 17,8a 26
5
Donatell Viking R.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Donato Hanover* (US) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 1 25/7 - 05 / 8 2100 15,5a 156
e. Kybele Face (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) K. Malmin Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/7 - 09 / 10 2140 16,6a 16
Frode Axelsson- Alpha Finans & Eiendom Invest AS K. Malmin Biri Travbane 2 29/6 - 07 / 10 2100 16,9ag 147
K. Malmin K. Malmin Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 09 / 4 2100 18,0a 31
N/A P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 07 / 7 2140 18,6 50
6
Camusso 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Clerk Magistrate (US) H. Storås Momarken Travbane - 30/6 - 01 / 3 2140 dg a 100
e. Corazza v. King Conch* (US) H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 2 20/6 - 02 / 10 2100 15,9a 187
Hans Wilhelm Storås /Maura H. Storås Bjerke Travbane - 09/6 - 02 / 2 2140 dg 1288
H. Storås H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 3 14/5 - 02 / 2 2100 16,1a 70
N/A H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 2 07/5 - 02 / 8 2100 16,0a 126
7
Miracle Tile 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Cantab Hall (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 25/7 - 05 / 1 2100 15,7a 15
e. Shambala Dream (DE) v. Daguet Rapide* (IT) K. Malmin Biri Travbane 1 13/7 - 02 / 2 2100 16,9a 12
Stall Grini AS /Eiksmarka K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 1 02/7 - 01 / 2 2100 15,4a 13
D. Dalen K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/6 - 02 / 1 2100 17,2a 19
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 2 06/6 - 01 / 9 2140 17,2 60
8
Gaius B.R. 0 Plass
4 år RØD H v.Love You* (FR) J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane - 23/7 - 02 / 3 2100 dg a 65
e. Tuscan Red (US) v. Striking Sahbra* (US) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 0 13/7 - 02 / 5 2100 22,7ag 373
Oskar Slåttland /Roa O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 25/10 - 02 / 2 2140 17,6 58
J. Kvikstad J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 2 06/10 - 02 / 1 2100 17,2a 168
N/A O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 4 01/9 - 08 / 5 2100 19,6 g 89
9
Pearl Street 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Quite Easy (US) Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 09 / 5 1609 15,2a 18
e. Västerbo Mudcake (S) v. Infant Du Bossis* (FR) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 1 16/7 - 02 / 3 2100 16,3a 29
Stall Bacalao Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 4 25/6 - 06 / 1 1609 13,6a 178
A. Stensen M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 02 / 7 2140 16,4 472
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 28/5 - 02 / 3 2100 15,1a 165
10
Viking Ivi 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 3 25/7 - 05 / 6 2100 16,2a 81
e. Ivery Simoni (DK) v. Ride The Wave* (US) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 01 / 8 2100 15,8a 380
Team Oktober Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 20/6 - 02 / 4 2100 16,9a 47
Å. Tengsareid L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 1 10/4 - 07 / 5 2160 18,6 g 17
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 04/4 - 09 / 10 2160 20,1 31
11
Tyra Tiger 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Clerk Magistrate (US) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 7 23/7 - 03 / 8 2100 16,3a 716
e. Linda On Broadway (US) v. Broadway Hall (US) K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 2 10/7 - 01 / 9 2140 16,8a 572
Stall Fantasie's Last Chance T. Horpestad Årjäng 0 02/7 - 08 / 1 1640 15,0a 466
P. Midtfjeld K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 4 18/6 - 01 / 4 2100 17,2a 264
N/A G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/6 - 02 / 7 2100 17,6a 160
12
Carte Cachet 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Cromwell (US) O. Østre Arvika 2 19/7 - 08 / 6 2100 17,0a 41
e. Pippi Laukko (FI) v. Black Laukko (FI) O. Østre Arvika 0 06/7 - 10 / 1 2100 br ag 147
Christian Mysen /Eidsberg O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 05 / 8 1609 17,2ag 300
O. Østre O. Østre Biri Travbane 4 15/6 - 04 / 6 1609 15,6a 621
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 03 / 4 2160 17,2 100