<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:15 V5-5
9. Løp
Vinner : 2 Duo : Trippel : 2-6-8 Plass : 2-6-8

1
First Action 2100 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Super Arion P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 4 20/7 - 03 / 1 2140 18,5a 700
e. Psycho Extreme (DK) v. Armbro Kaiser* (US) P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark - 11/7 - 09 / 2 2140 dg a 472
Ivana Divic /Grimstad P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark P 01/7 - 20 / 3 2140 22,4 g P
P. Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 20/8 - 24 / 2 2140 28,4 B
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 06/8 - 22 / 2 1640 27,3 B
2
Senet Island 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.R.C. Royalty (US) M. Jakobsson Färjestad 3 27/7 - 08 / 11 2140 17,5 33
e. Blue Island (S) v. Jobie Tempest* (CA) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 1 10/7 - 08 / 5 2140 18,0 23
Arvid Enghaugen /Gressvik J. Brenne Momarken Travbane P 15/5 - 20 / 3 2140 18,6 P
Å. Tengsareid
N/A
3
Sam The Man 0 Plass
3 år BRUN H v.Wishing Stone* (US) O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 1 03/8 - 08 / 4 2100 19,0a 54
e. Celebrity Karma (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 5 18/7 - 08 / 9 2140 19,0 149
Stall Holt Racing O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane P 18/4 - 20 / 2 2140 19,6 P
O. Mikkelborg
N/A
4
Hekla B.R. 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Muscle Hill (US) J. Kvikstad Biri Travbane 2 27/7 - 11 / 8 2100 17,6a 38
e. Sugar Coated Lindy (US) v. Angus Hall* (US) J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 08 / 2 2140 18,6 49
Ronny Rustad-Bente Thorp J. Kvikstad Bjerke Travbane P 25/6 - 20 / 6 2140 18,6 P
J. Kvikstad
N/A
5
Coktail Gun M.E. 0 Plass
4 år RØD H v.Coktail Jet (FR) G. Antonsen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 11 / 7 2100 18,8a 107
e. Gunny Princess E. v. Zerberus* (DE) C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 08 / 6 2140 20,8 g 133
Stall Coktail G. G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane - 10/7 - 08 / 2 2140 dg 66
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 4 23/5 - 01 / 3 2140 18,0 41
N/A G. Antonsen Biri Travbane 3 20/4 - 01 / 3 2100 18,2 80
6
Estirado 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Classic Photo (US) H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 2 25/7 - 09 / 7 2140 17,8 124
e. Wellfit v. Viking's Way* (FR) H. Storås Jarlsberg Travbane 7 05/7 - 02 / 12 2100 17,3ag 600
Odd Fjelddalen /Oslo H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 5 23/5 - 01 / 2 2140 18,8 g 202
H. Storås H. Storås Bjerke Travbane P 09/5 - 21 / 2 2140 21,3 g P
N/A H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 27/9 - 20 / 2 1640 26,3 g B
7
Muito Obrigada 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Zola Boko* (S) A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 1 25/7 - 09 / 10 2140 17,7 50
e. Muito Bonita v. Felix Santana* (DE) A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 08 / 5 2140 18,8 122
Jim B. Kartevoll-Stein Grødem O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane P 21/4 - 20 / 2 2040 21,8 P
F. Hamre O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane N 14/4 - 20 / 2 2040 dgpp N
N/A
8
Hardy B.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Thai Tanic E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 4 27/7 - 11 / 10 2100 17,7a 36
e. Benedicte B.R. v. Juliano Star* (FR) E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 13/7 - 07 / 9 2100 17,1a 36
Stall Hardy B.R. K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 05/7 - 07 / 12 2100 18,0 218
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Biri Travbane P 18/5 - 20 / 5 2100 23,9 g P
N/A O. Østre Biri Travbane 10/11 - 22 / 2 2100 25,6 B
9
Princess Of My Heart 0 Plass
3 år BRUN HP v.Raja Mirchi* (S) B. Steinseth Årjäng 3 22/6 - 07 / 2 2140 18,6a 68
e. Queen Of My Heart (S) v. Barbeque* (US) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 15/6 - 09 / 9 2100 19,0a 78
Tore Sandmoen /Heradsbygd T. Bronken Biri Travbane P 18/5 - 20 / 1 2100 19,5 P
B. Steinseth T. Bronken Biri Travbane 14/6 - 21 / 2 2100 31,4 B
N/A T. Bronken Biri Travbane 02/6 - 22 / 2 2100 28,7 g B