<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:25 V76-5
V5-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-8-3 Plass : 5-8-3

1
Finnskog Oda 1640 0 Plass
9 år BORKET HP v.Bork Odin H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 1 01/8 - 01 / 8 1609 24,2a 240
e. Møya v. Pajaprins H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane - 27/6 - 03 / 4 2120 dv4 265
Stall Kulblik H. Kulblik Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 07 / 11 2120 26,9 336
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 0 25/4 - 07 / 7 1609 24,3a 347
N/A H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 3 14/3 - 08 / 9 2160 27,6 318
2
Oriola 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 03/8 - 05 / 1 1609 24,7a 179
e. Minardi v. Elding L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 07 / 5 2140 25,3a 836
Olav Knutsen /Nærbø Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 07/7 - 06 / 10 1609 dg a 115
Å. Tengsareid T. Solberg Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 07 / 15 2080 27,2 g 171
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bergen Travpark 5 02/6 - 07 / 14 2140 25,7 146
3
Viggjerva 0 Plass
5 år MELL.BR. HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) A. Sjoner Biri Travbane 4 22/7 - 05 / 4 1609 25,7a 216
e. Viggmina v. Braute A. Sjoner Hagmyren 0 02/7 - 06 / 10 2180 28,4 263
John Wiggen-Ingebrigt Wiggen T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 2 11/6 - 02 / 7 2160 25,6 171
A. Sjoner T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 1 28/5 - 01 / 5 2180 26,1 45
N/A T. Mjøen Östersund 6 11/5 - 04 / 2 2140 26,8 305
4
Aine G.L. 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 5 29/7 - 03 / 1 2140 25,9a 656
e. Tangen Mari v. Lome Kongen S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 24/7 - 02 / 1 2040 27,1 638
Rose-Marie Henriksen /Borgenhaugen Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 27/6 - 03 / 1 2120 28,6 279
V. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 07 / 10 2060 29,0 856
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 05 / 13 2080 26,6 947
5
Trons Torila 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 03/8 - 05 / 4 1609 23,4a 85
e. Trons Britta v. Spang Best M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 4 28/7 - 05 / 15 2140 26,7 172
Hesteeiere.no - Trons Torila M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 5 20/7 - 06 / 2 1140 23,4ag 313
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 6 29/6 - 06 / 2 1609 24,3a 337
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 4 27/6 - 03 / 2 2120 28,2 g 265
6
Kjappe Tinna 0 Plass
10 år SVART HP v.Engli Svarten K. Malmin Biri Travbane - 28/7 - 05 / 5 2120 dg 343
e. Kjappe Troja v. Sjefen K. Malmin Biri Travbane 5 29/6 - 01 / 9 1620 26,3 591
Kjetil Guriby Huuse-Heidi Grønvold K. Malmin Momarken Travbane 0 19/6 - 03 / 1 2140 28,6a 189
K. Malmin L. Kolle Momarken Travbane - 15/5 - 01 / 1 2140 dg a 158
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 04/5 - 06 / 10 2100 28,3a 573
7
Elding Frøya 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden T. Fløysand Biri Travbane 5 27/7 - 06 / 7 1609 25,7a 827
e. Jærvsø Frøya v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Fløysand Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 06 / 2 1609 24,0a 779
Asbjørn Wessel-Martine Wessel T. Fløysand Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/6 - 05 / 8 2100 33,4a 361
T. Fløysand A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 2 24/5 - 05 / 3 1700 25,3a 117
N/A T. Fløysand Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 06 / 2 2100 26,1a 929
8
Tante Ragnhild 1660 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 4 21/7 - 07 / 7 2140 24,4a 162
e. Hongslostjerna v. Rigel Jo R. Skoglund Bergsåker 0 05/7 - 04 / 12 1640 22,8a 106
Morten Langli /Oslo U. Ohlsson Dannero - 21/6 - 09 / 13 2180 dg 62
O. Mikkelborg U. Ohlsson Bollnäs 3 07/6 - 04 / 11 2180 25,2 55
N/A O. Østre Romme 4 18/5 - 07 / 10 2140 24,4a 113
9
Lykkje Borka 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin K. Frick Rättvik 0 04/8 - 08 / 8 1640 22,7 176
e. Ylblesa v. Pajaprins B. Steinseth Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 07 / 1 2140 25,8ag 100
Ole Jakob Akre /Rendalen B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 2 13/7 - 05 / 9 2100 24,7a 54
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 2 27/6 - 03 / 7 2140 27,0 13
N/A B. Steinseth Bollnäs 1 07/6 - 04 / 7 2180 24,9 20