<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:00 V76-7
V5-4
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 8 Duo : Trippel : 8-5-6 Plass : 8-5-6

1
Alm Sander 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Slått Eld R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 08 / 6 2100 26,6a 646
e. Alm Sandra v. Rigel Jo R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 4 09/5 - 08 / 4 2100 25,9a 937
Robert Kruse /Mysen L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 20/4 - 06 / 4 1609 26,3a 105
R. Kruse E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 0 23/3 - 04 / 8 1609 29,9a 88
N/A L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 09/3 - 06 / 2 2100 26,4a 325
2
Ulsrud Troll 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.H.G. Balder M. Fransson Hagmyren 0 22/6 - 01 / 6 2140 35,8ag 501
e. Lille Beth v. Kos Knekten H. Kulblik Magnor Travbane 6 01/5 - 07 / 7 1620 27,8 117
Stall Kulblik & B.M. Lintorp-Sønsterud H. Kulblik Biri Travbane 0 03/2 - 03 / 7 1620 26,5 317
H. Kulblik H. Kulblik Bjerke Travbane 5 24/1 - 06 / 2 1609 27,2a 136
N/A H. Kulblik Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/11 - 06 / 3 2160 27,0 265
3
Bokli Teddy 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Dotterud Teddy G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 06 / 12 1609 24,9a 224
e. Bokli Oda v. Moe Odin H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 4 06/7 - 01 / 2 1609 23,4a 107
Ola Stormyr /Aure H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/6 - 07 / 8 2120 25,8 22
G. Flåten H. Kolle Bergen Travpark 3 02/6 - 05 / 12 1640 23,8 121
N/A H. Kolle Momarken Travbane 3 08/5 - 03 / 6 2160 25,8 g 35
4
Viktor K. 0 Plass
11 år SVART H v.Alm Viktor A. Valstad Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 07 / 6 2140 26,0 569
e. Snedig v. Minpil O. Østre Momarken Travbane 5 17/7 - 01 / 6 2160 27,0 169
Wivie Breibybråten-Jon Magne Vik O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 07 / 2 1609 24,2a 198
A. Hagmann A. Valstad Biri Travbane 4 29/6 - 06 / 5 1609 24,2a 582
N/A M. Jakobsson Årjäng 5 22/6 - 08 / 7 1660 24,3 196
5
Kjempen 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Odins Kjempe E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 04 / 5 2620 25,2 71
e. Førlands Trolla v. Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 20/6 - 08 / 3 2100 24,4a 58
Inger-Johanne Grelland /Torød E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/6 - 01 / 4 2620 25,8 63
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 19/5 - 09 / 6 2100 23,5 252
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 10 / 7 2100 24,6a 122
6
Løkki Dino 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Moe Odin P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 1 20/7 - 06 / 5 1140 21,5a 305
e. Steana v. Helmin Rigel P. Kals Klosterskogen Travbane 4 10/5 - 05 / 2 1700 23,8a 81
Ole Gunnar Kals-Eva Kristine Kals P. Kals Bjerke Travbane 0 02/5 - 07 / 3 2100 25,0a 111
P. Kals P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 2 15/4 - 01 / 2 2140 25,9a 75
N/A P. Kals Sørlandets Travpark 3 08/4 - 01 / 3 2140 25,5 135
7
Troll Solen 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Voje Faks M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 25/7 - 07 / 13 2160 24,8 23
e. Troll Spika v. Spikeld M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 04 / 13 2640 24,4 36
Eirik Djuve /Sola F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 5 30/6 - 06 / 10 2140 23,0a 173
M. Gundersen M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 08 / 5 2100 24,1a 16
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 09/6 - 04 / 7 3140 25,6 43
8
Roli Eld 0 Plass
9 år BRUN H v.Lome Elden A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/7 - 07 / 5 1609 22,2a 53
e. Minti v. Minpil V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 20/1 - 08 / 12 2100 27,2a 72
Evelyn Madeleine Dalen-Tor Henning Hegna V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 06/1 - 09 / 5 2100 26,9a 51
A. Akselsen V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/11 - 09 / 11 2160 24,6 32
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane 2 04/11 - 10 / 9 2600 26,0 142
9
Tojo Prinsen 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR H v.Eldfaksen* (S) H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane 2 25/7 - 07 / 7 2140 24,8 481
e. Kvikk Mona v. Arnaprinsen K. Lindberg Momarken Travbane 2 17/7 - 01 / 3 2160 26,9 340
Oddvar Dahlen /Nøtterøy K. Lindberg Årjäng 0 13/7 - 06 / 2 2140 25,6 852
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 06 / 11 2140 26,4a 1429
N/A C. Engebråthen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 01 / 7 2640 br 758
10
Smedviktor 0 Plass
10 år MØRKBR H v.Alm Viktor L. Pedersen Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 12 / 9 1640 25,3 204
e. Smedjenta v. Elding H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 08 / 9 2140 26,7 1008
Torbjørn Smedsrud /Fåberg O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 0 09/3 - 06 / 7 2100 27,2a 161
O. Mikkelborg O. Østre Biri Travbane 5 16/2 - 01 / 4 1609 25,1a 76
N/A L. Pedersen Biri Travbane 0 26/1 - 04 / 12 1640 27,8 155
11
Torpa Nicklas 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Lome Kongen O. Sagholen Sørlandets Travpark 4 20/7 - 06 / 3 1140 23,2ag 85
e. Torpa Fly v. Krembest O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 5 13/7 - 05 / 6 2100 25,4ag 341
Stall Prosecco O. Sagholen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 09 / 14 2120 24,4 991
O. Sagholen O. Sagholen Åby 0 28/4 - 03 / 5 2140 24,6 195
N/A L. Trudvang Färjestad - 30/3 - 01 / 6 2180 dg 26