Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:30
1. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-4-3 Plass : 5-4

1
Missingmyr Gutten 2100 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR H v.Horgen Tore B. Strømnes Drammen Travbane P 19/7 - 20 / 8 2120 45,6 g P
e. Flåli Frøkna v. Schuvar B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane N 23/1 - 20 / 1 2140 55,9 N
Bjørn Strømnes-Jenny Martine Theodorsen B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane 22/8 - 23 / 6 2160 54,5 g B
B. Strømnes B. Strømnes Jarlsberg Travbane 04/8 - 22 / 2 2120 58,9 B
N/A
2
S.K.'s Ariel 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.H.G. Balder H. Nordland Dannero 0 29/7 - 06 / 7 2140 32,1ag 969
e. Demi v. Alm Silver H. Nordland Drammen Travbane - 26/7 - 04 / 10 2100 dg a 145
Tor Strømsjordet-Kjell Dolvik H. Nordland Biri Travbane 2 22/7 - 07 / 7 2120 33,1 325
H. Nordland H. Nordland Årjäng 7 13/7 - 02 / 10 2160 36,0 g 822
N/A H. Nordland Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/7 - 08 / 14 2120 37,8 g 1228
3
Helten 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR H v.Norheim Faksen K. Johansen Dannero 5 29/7 - 02 / 1 2140 31,9ag 724
e. Siv Sprintå v. Pål Even S. Skrugstad Kongsvinger Travbane 1 04/7 - 01 / 4 1600 32,9 24
Sverre Skrugstad /Arneberg S. Skrugstad Biri Travbane - 29/6 - 08 / 5 2100 dg 123
K. Johansen S. Skrugstad Årjäng 5 01/6 - 08 / 7 2140 35,6 256
N/A S. Skrugstad Biri Travbane P 10/11 - 20 / 6 2120 45,4 P
4
Møller Tor 0 Plass
3 år SVART H v.Bork Odin L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 03 / 6 2180 27,1 20
e. Linspika v. Spikeld L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/6 - 04 / 7 2100 28,7 11
Ernst Karlsen-Tor Birger Krageboen L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 19/5 - 01 / 5 2120 28,8 12
E. Høitomt L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 11/4 - 01 / 3 2140 32,1 15
N/A L. Kolle Drammen Travbane 1 18/3 - 08 / 5 2100 35,1 12
5
Våler Nikolai 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Åsajerven Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 03 / 4 2160 27,6 42
e. Våler Oda v. Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 1 05/7 - 06 / 6 2100 28,0 33
Stall Olympic AB /Nordre Toten Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 1 13/6 - 08 / 2 2100 32,0 17
V. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark P 26/5 - 20 / 4 2160 32,4 P
N/A