<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
V4-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-3-5 Plass : 6-3-5

1
Solberg Jela 2040 0 Plass
10 år LYSBRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 24/7 - 02 / 3 2060 28,4 g 289
e. Solberg Ragni v. Braute T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 05 / 7 2060 25,4 359
Tormod Gudmestad /Nærbø T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 26/6 - 07 / 4 2060 27,1 396
T. Gudmestad O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 07 / 14 2080 26,8 1159
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 01 / 1 2040 26,7 g 123
2
Tangen Piril 0 Plass
7 år SVART H v.Moe Odin E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 4 24/7 - 02 / 5 2100 24,7 74
e. Tangen Stili v. Lome Kongen E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 4 03/7 - 07 / 2 2040 25,1a 116
Kåre Refsland- Nils Munkhaugen AS E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 05 / 1 2040 24,6 76
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 01 / 5 2060 25,4 71
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 05 / 8 2080 25,0 254
3
Spik Mollyn 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Spikeld G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 06 / 7 1140 25,4ag 85
e. Maud Mollyn v. Lyngsvarten G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/7 - 07 / 3 1609 22,5a 56
Harald Kvåle-Amund Kvåle G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 03/7 - 07 / 4 2040 24,8a 98
G. Gudmestad G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 07 / 5 2080 27,8 g 114
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 05 / 2 2040 24,7 267
4
Røster 0 Plass
11 år BRUN H v.Røste Bo* (S) J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 5 24/7 - 02 / 4 2080 25,9 g 289
e. Rappspika v. Spikeld G. Tollefsen Bergen Travpark 1 12/7 - 07 / 6 2200 27,5 g 11
Kåre Refsland & Team Røster J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 5 03/7 - 07 / 3 2040 25,2a 249
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 05 / 4 2040 25,0 725
N/A E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 05 / 7 2080 25,5 269
5
G. Jerken 0 Plass
6 år RØD H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld O. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 5 21/7 - 06 / 9 1609 23,3ag 142
e. Hjertusota v. Moe Odin O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 09 / 8 1600 24,1a 103
Gaute Gudmestad-Ole Gaute Gudmestad O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 01 / 4 2060 25,0 19
O. Gudmestad O. Gudmestad Bjerke Travbane 3 12/5 - 10 / 10 2100 24,0a 87
N/A O. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 2 26/4 - 06 / 8 2140 25,7 17
6
Kolnes Tom 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Bork Odin J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 07 / 1 1609 23,0a 1047
e. Perle Tine v. Lome Elden J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 05 / 3 2060 25,4 284
Ida Jansen /Birkeland I. Jansen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 07 / 9 2120 29,6 415
E. Nedrebø I. Jansen Forus Travbane 5 01/5 - 02 / 3 1640 27,0 168
N/A J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 4 15/4 - 01 / 1 2140 26,2a 196
7
Sordo 0 Plass
10 år SVART V v.Åsajerven S. Wassberg Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 04 / 6 3140 27,2 141
e. Minardi v. Elding S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 20/5 - 08 / 1 2100 24,2 30
Jan Moen /Sand S. Wassberg Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 10 / 11 2100 24,2a 101
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bjerke Travbane 1 14/4 - 09 / 7 2680 25,9 149
N/A S. Wassberg Sørlandets Travpark 4 24/3 - 05 / 12 2680 26,2 59
8
Tøffe Toft 2060 0 Plass
14 år HUSKBRUN H v.Frigg Mollyn A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 20/7 - 06 / 1 1140 22,2a 81
e. Alm Edel v. Lykke Gutten A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/7 - 07 / 7 1609 22,4a 1309
Arild Berås /Tveit M. Berås Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 01 / 7 1609 23,7a 691
A. Berås A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 26/5 - 01 / 6 2160 25,0 367
N/A A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 5 10/5 - 05 / 4 1700 23,8a 83
9
Tin Tveiten 2080 0 Plass
13 år MØRKBR H v.Sjefen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 24/7 - 02 / 7 2100 24,6 37
e. Tun Kari v. Kos Knekten G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 07 / 1 2040 24,5a 16
Kåre Refsland-Edvard Lindalen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 05 / 8 2080 23,5 181
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 4 05/6 - 01 / 8 2080 24,8 160
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 27/6 - 03 / 10 2080 24,9 82