<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
8. Løp
Vinner : 14 Duo : Trippel : 14-1-3 Plass : 14-1-3

1
Tintin 2040 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Tin Tveiten E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 21/7 - 05 / 9 2140 28,2 280
e. Horgen Huldra v. Spang Best M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 27/6 - 10 / 5 2100 30,4ag 43
Willy Salvesen /Grimstad G. Mikkelsen Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/6 - 05 / 10 2140 29,3a 75
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 2 07/6 - 02 / 10 1700 27,5a 31
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 18/5 - 01 / 9 2100 29,3a 43
2
Njølstad Jela 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Norheim Svenn T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 2 31/7 - 02 / 8 2040 28,4a 162
e. Solberg Jela v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 6 03/7 - 04 / 1 2040 32,1ag 485
Tormod Gudmestad /Nærbø T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 8 26/6 - 04 / 13 2080 30,1 g 187
T. Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Bjerke Travbane 6 09/6 - 08 / 9 2140 29,2 271
N/A T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 01 / 7 2040 28,1a 104
3
Møller Viktoria 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 31/7 - 02 / 3 2040 28,6a 35
e. Linspika v. Spikeld G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 02 / 1 2040 30,0ar 63
Stall Aase G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 05/6 - 02 / 5 2040 28,0 21
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 29/5 - 01 / 3 2040 27,7a 39
N/A G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 22/5 - 01 / 5 2040 27,1a 53
4
Vimse Lars 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Norheim Faksen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 7 31/7 - 02 / 9 2040 29,8ag 162
e. Vimsa v. Alm Viktor E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 24/7 - 06 / 6 2060 30,9 37
Kåre Kartevoll /Undheim E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 06 / 7 2060 28,9 82
P. Buer E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 04 / 10 2060 29,6 81
N/A V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/6 - 05 / 5 2140 br ag 127
5
S.G. Jerv Blesa 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 31/7 - 02 / 6 2040 29,6a 124
e. Alsaker Bølla v. Bokli Balder S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 19/7 - 01 / 3 2100 29,9 391
Hans Gunnar Hansen /Haugesund R. Hop Bergen Travpark 4 12/7 - 04 / 4 2120 30,9 604
Ø. Tjomsland T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 04 / 7 2060 br g 503
N/A E. Nordbustad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 11 2060 31,8 g 237
6
Rano Hilda 0 Plass
5 år RØD HP v.Dotterud Teddy L. Hauge Forus Travbane 4 31/7 - 02 / 10 2040 28,6a 70
e. Kolnes Mai v. Pål Even L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 12/7 - 04 / 9 2140 30,2 g 42
Stall Jølstra L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 1 05/7 - 08 / 2 2100 28,6a 42
L. Hauge L. Hauge Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 04 / 6 2060 28,6 249
N/A L. Hauge Jarlsberg Travbane 7 19/5 - 04 / 8 2120 28,3 99
7
Grude Elle 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Norheim Svenn K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 5 31/7 - 02 / 11 2040 29,4a 723
e. Grude Jenta v. H.G. Balder K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 5 24/7 - 06 / 5 2060 31,2 149
Erland Skjølås-Kåre Skjølås K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 06 / 11 2060 br g 81
K. Djøseland M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 04 / 2 2040 29,1 571
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 05/6 - 03 / 10 2060 30,0 71
8
Dag Julius 2060 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN V v.Bork Odin G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 31/7 - 03 / 1 2040 27,3a 327
e. Fronskrema v. Krembest G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/7 - 06 / 12 2140 30,1a 137
Rune Ellingsen /Loddefjord G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane - 03/7 - 04 / 8 2040 dg a 189
O. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Bergen Travpark 3 28/6 - 02 / 4 1600 26,8 26
N/A O. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 16/6 - 02 / 6 2040 28,1a 133
9
Valle Max 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR H v.Järvsöfaks (S) L. Hauge Forus Travbane 5 31/7 - 03 / 7 2040 27,4a 74
e. Valle Eldi v. Elding H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 08 / 12 2140 25,7 324
Andreas Bjørge Fosse /Eikangervåg H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 6 30/6 - 04 / 6 2160 26,7 g 262
R. Tvedt L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 1 21/6 - 05 / 8 2100 28,4a 74
N/A L. Hauge Bergen Travpark 5 05/4 - 06 / 5 2120 29,2 48
10
Åspe Mix 0 Plass
9 år MELL.BR. V v.Røste Bo* (S) Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 6 31/7 - 03 / 2 2040 27,5a 134
e. Åspe Kari v. Spikeld Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 6 24/7 - 06 / 13 2100 29,8 82
Åsbjørn Skjæveland /Sandnes Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 02 / 10 2060 27,3 51
Å. Skjæveland Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 05 / 1 2040 26,3 783
N/A Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 01 / 6 2060 29,0 g 554
11
Homme Hera 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven T. Erga Forus Travbane 0 31/7 - 03 / 5 2040 28,3a 52
e. Homme Frøkna v. Nordli Svarten H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 10 / 15 2120 26,4 289
Helene Bjerland Hægeland-Arne Jonny Hægeland H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark 2 01/7 - 05 / 4 2140 26,6 297
T. Erga H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane - 20/6 - 06 / 5 1609 dg a 118
N/A H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 03 / 8 1609 25,3a 281
12
Prinsesse Sølv 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 31/7 - 03 / 3 2040 27,4a 58
e. Marina Lill v. Marine Svarten S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 4 19/7 - 03 / 5 2120 27,3 67
Tor Ivar Hagen /Vormedal O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 05 / 1 2040 26,2 160
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 5 21/6 - 06 / 10 2100 28,1ag 40
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane - 16/6 - 07 / 6 2060 dg 166
13
Hovs Frøya 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 31/7 - 03 / 8 2040 27,1a 432
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 05 / 9 2160 28,8 110
Harald N. Hove /Vik I Sogn K. Malmin Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 07 / 2 1600 28,2ag 101
G. Mikkelsen S. Juul Bjerke Travbane 8 27/6 - 04 / 1 2100 28,5ag 39
N/A T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 3 13/6 - 03 / 5 1609 24,0a 35
14
Godtepåsen 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Alm Viktor R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 31/7 - 03 / 4 2040 26,9a 16
e. Sjefå v. Sjefen R. Wiig Sørlandets Travpark 6 11/7 - 06 / 8 2140 28,5ag 32
Stall Godt Med Mot R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 04 / 6 2040 28,0a 11
R. Wiig B. Lea Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 03 / 8 1600 25,3a 37
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 02 / 2 2040 27,4a 13