<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:00 V5-4
9. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-9-11 Plass : 5-9-11

1
Vimse Stine 2040 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Viktor S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 31/7 - 05 / 4 2060 31,4 94
e. Vimsella v. Spikeld S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 24/7 - 08 / 8 2080 34,2 g 113
Elin Lode-Maylen Lode S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 03/7 - 08 / 8 2080 33,4 g 68
S. Wassberg E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 02 / 3 2040 33,1ag 105
N/A M. Lode Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 09 / 10 2080 36,7 g 149
2
Jærvsømina 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 31/7 - 05 / 12 2060 35,0 g 1854
e. Holt Mina v. Moe Odin T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 24/7 - 06 / 2 2040 36,3 g 1245
Per Arne Eggan /Hellandsjøen T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 09 / 12 2080 33,4 431
T. Skjæveland T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 03 / 3 2550 33,6 g 618
N/A T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 01 / 4 2060 dg 373
3
Vimse Sindre 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Moe Odin J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 31/7 - 05 / 5 2060 br g 311
e. Vimsa v. Alm Viktor E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 4 24/7 - 03 / 10 2080 32,9 g 217
Elin Lode-Thea Vatne E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 3 03/7 - 08 / 9 2080 33,0 54
K. Handeland E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 7 17/6 - 07 / 15 2080 32,2 402
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 02 / 4 2040 33,1ag 288
4
Mykle Odin 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Bork Odin F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 4 03/5 - 09 / 3 2120 33,7 151
e. Bru Linn v. Spang Best F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark - 01/2 - 04 / 5 2120 dg 90
Trygve K. Håvardstun /Os F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 5 11/1 - 07 / 8 2140 35,1 g 37
G. Gudmestad F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark - 21/12 - 02 / 5 2140 dp 42
N/A F. Ringheim Bergen Travpark 1 23/11 - 08 / 11 2140 36,7 g 65
5
Alm Tekla 2060 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Tekno Odin P. Erga Forus Travbane 4 03/7 - 06 / 5 2040 30,3 585
e. Alm Tindra v. Auvin (S) T. Erga Forus Travbane 5 26/6 - 04 / 12 2060 30,0 575
Annette Erga /Orre P. Erga Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 04 / 1 2040 29,9 605
A. Erga P. Erga Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 03 / 8 2060 30,0 474
N/A P. Erga Forus Travbane 4 29/5 - 02 / 5 2040 29,2a 176
6
Kvindølen 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Neslands Loke M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/7 - 04 / 11 2140 30,8ag 625
e. Nordby Bjørk v. Lome Elden V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 11/7 - 04 / 6 2140 29,3ag 1054
Odd Arne Nilsen-Alf O. Nilsen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 0 05/6 - 03 / 7 2060 30,8 g 63
R. Wiig T. Sør-Reime Sørlandets Travpark 3 03/6 - 03 / 3 1609 30,2a 41
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane 1 22/5 - 06 / 3 2040 30,4 232
7
Erga Martine 0 Plass
5 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Lome Elden T. Erga Forus Travbane 7 31/7 - 05 / 11 2060 31,6 g 32
e. Moe Fenja v. Moe Odin S. Heimdal Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/7 - 01 / 8 2160 29,3 472
Elisabeth P. Reinertsen-Gunnleif Reinertsen A. Erga Forus Travbane 5 03/7 - 06 / 4 2040 30,3 605
T. Erga A. Erga Forus Travbane 4 26/6 - 04 / 4 2040 30,8 g 1367
N/A M. Erga Forus Travbane 4 17/6 - 03 / 1 2040 31,0 265
8
Emblan 0 Plass
6 år BRUN H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld M. Soma Forus Travbane 3 31/7 - 05 / 9 2060 31,1 344
e. Olava v. Spikeld M. Soma Forus Travbane - 24/7 - 06 / 3 2040 dg 498
Stall Marteng M. Soma Forus Travbane 7 01/5 - 03 / 1 2550 31,8 229
E. Høitomt M. Soma Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 01 / 5 2060 dg 392
N/A M. Soma Forus Travbane 2 14/4 - 10 / 4 2060 30,7 1392
9
Robust 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Steinsvad Eld B. Barka Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 04 / 9 2060 31,7 1453
e. Spensti v. Pilmin B. Barka Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 8 2060 31,8 1396
Beate Barka /Jørpeland B. Barka Forus Travbane 0 07/11 - 03 / 7 2060 36,7 1214
E. Nedrebø J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 18/7 - 04 / 11 2060 39,0 707
N/A J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 02 / 8 2060 33,9 381
10
Barka Blesen 0 Plass
8 år RØD V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 6 31/7 - 05 / 8 2060 31,5 71
e. Bjørli Terna v. Moe Odin Ø. Austevoll Bergen Travpark 0 03/5 - 05 / 5 2100 31,8ag 271
Tor Arne Barka-Liv Marit Barka O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark - 12/4 - 04 / 6 2100 dg a 403
G. Mikkelsen O. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 0 01/3 - 04 / 2 2100 33,2 g 50
N/A E. Tvedt Bergen Travpark - 15/2 - 07 / 3 2120 dg 44
11
Kilestjerna 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Alm Taragon L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 29/7 - 04 / 1 2140 29,3a 400
e. Kilerosa v. Alm Hellin J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 5 20/7 - 11 / 9 2140 31,1a 147
Stall 1.2.3. Kile J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/7 - 01 / 5 2160 30,7 g 40
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 25/6 - 08 / 4 2100 31,2a 168
N/A J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 05 / 8 2120 31,9 311