<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V65-3
5. Løp
Vinner : 14 Duo : Trippel : 14-1-6 Plass : 14-1-6

1
Hauan Hero 2040 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR V v.Tekno Odin R. Wiig Bergen Travpark 5 12/7 - 03 / 6 2100 36,0 rg 12
e. Findal Hera v. Moe Odin R. Wiig Forus Travbane P 26/6 - 21 / 7 2060 33,9 P
Solsikke Invest ANS /Arendal
R. Wiig
N/A
2
Eld Brando 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Lome Elden A. Berås Forus Travbane 6 05/6 - 07 / 8 2060 33,6 4682
e. Nygård Helga v. Spang Best A. Berås Bjerke Travbane 8 09/5 - 09 / 6 2140 35,5 827
Sofie Abusdal /Tveit A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark P 15/4 - 20 / 6 2160 36,9 P
A. Berås A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark - 08/4 - 20 / 9 2160 dv N
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 06/6 - 24 / 2 1640 49,9 B
3
Karmøy Frøya 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Norheim Svenn J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark P 28/4 - 20 / 3 2160 39,1 P
e. Karmøy Mai v. Mentor Mollyn J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 06/8 - 22 / 7 1660 55,6 g B
Team Karmøy
O. Storetvedt
N/A
4
Vestpol Kine 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Bork Odin T. Karlsen Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 20 / 2 2040 38,5 P
e. Nærby Stinta (S) v. Järvsöfaks (S) T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 23/5 - 21 / 2 2060 59,0 B
Stall Liverpool T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 02/5 - 22 / 1 1600 55,6 B
E. Høitomt
N/A
5
Sylv Oda 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 3 16/7 - 07 / 5 2100 35,3 g 74
e. Kap Spika v. Spikeld S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 7 28/6 - 08 / 6 2100 38,1 80
Jostein Mellemstrand /Nærbø S. Wassberg Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 20 / 1 2040 38,5 P
L. Hauge S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 25/7 - 24 / 1 2040 53,1 B
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 18/7 - 22 / 4 1620 56,5 B
6
Komnes Siv 2060 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld P. Buer Forus Travbane 2 24/7 - 03 / 5 2060 33,3 68
e. Mathea v. Høiby Kongen R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 26/6 - 08 / 1 2040 33,9 g 27
Stall Komnes Siv R. Wiig Forus Travbane - 17/6 - 07 / 4 2040 dg 110
P. Buer R. Wiig Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 08 / 1 2040 33,4 g 158
N/A R. Wiig Forus Travbane P 14/4 - 20 / 6 2060 36,2 g P
7
Grude Svenn 0 Plass
3 år MØRKBR H v.Norheim Svenn T. Salte Forus Travbane 0 24/7 - 08 / 4 2060 36,5 g 85
e. Grude Jenta v. H.G. Balder K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 07 / 1 2040 34,0 g 53
Svenn Olaf Smådahl /Fyllingsdalen K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 3 05/6 - 07 / 7 2040 32,4 49
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 20 / 3 2040 33,8 P
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 01/6 - 24 / 6 1620 48,5 B
8
Idu Bork 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Bork Odin T. Erga Forus Travbane 1 01/5 - 07 / 7 2040 31,6 21
e. Rappspika v. Spikeld T. Erga Forus Travbane P 13/3 - 20 / 4 2060 35,5 P
Ingve Dubland /Varhaug A. Erga Forus Travbane 04/6 - 24 / 1 2040 52,4 B
T. Erga T. Erga Forus Travbane 01/6 - 24 / 5 1620 54,6 g B
N/A
9
Kleppe Varden 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Norheim Svenn T. Erga Bergen Travpark 1 20/5 - 07 / 11 2120 31,7 13
e. Gjømle Vinni v. Elding T. Erga Bergen Travpark 1 03/5 - 01 / 2 2100 33,6 12
Stall T.A.P. T. Erga Sørlandets Travpark 1 28/4 - 08 / 4 2140 33,0 86
A. Erga T. Erga Forus Travbane P 14/4 - 20 / 5 2060 34,9 g P
N/A T. Erga Forus Travbane 17/6 - 20 / 4 1620 54,4 B
10
Nesvik'n 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Moe Odin J. Eriksen Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 03 / 7 2140 33,0 g 113
e. Alm Nora v. Nordli Svarten J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 24/5 - 08 / 10 2100 33,2a 41
Mardon Jørgensen /Vennesla E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 04/5 - 03 / 7 2100 34,3a 56
J. Eriksen J. Eriksen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 09/4 - 03 / 2 2100 34,3 g 54
N/A J. Eriksen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 25/3 - 08 / 6 2100 35,2 56
11
Lykkje Kjetil 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Åsajerven S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 24/7 - 03 / 8 2060 33,6 30
e. Lykkje Kristin v. Moe Odin M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane - 05/7 - 06 / 1 2100 dg 224
Sven Vikeså /Vikeså S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 08 / 2 2040 33,3 42
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 07 / 3 2040 31,9 92
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 05/6 - 07 / 3 2040 32,6 365
12
Nordli Lyn 0 Plass
4 år SVART H v.Dotterud Teddy G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 6 24/7 - 08 / 6 2060 33,9 95
e. Nordli Lys v. Eldfaksen* (S) G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 08 / 1 2040 34,4 32
Per Arne Haga /Stavanger G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 07 / 9 2060 32,4 376
G. Tollefsen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 09 / 3 2040 35,7 g 37
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane - 01/5 - 07 / 6 2040 dg 114
13
Nordli Tora 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy G. Tollefsen Bergen Travpark 3 12/7 - 03 / 12 2120 34,5 805
e. Nordli Tussa v. Høiby Kongen G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 02 / 7 2060 36,3 143
Stall Nordli G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 7 05/6 - 07 / 4 2040 35,6 741
L. Sele L. Sele Forus Travbane P 22/5 - 21 / 6 2060 38,9 P
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane P 21/4 - 20 / 4 2060 38,1 P
14
Vestpol Kongen 0 Plass
4 år SVARTBRUN V v.Tekno Odin Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 20/7 - 10 / 12 2140 29,3a 14
e. Vestpol Emily v. Järvsöviking* (S) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark P 01/7 - 20 / 5 2160 30,8 P
Rune Røyrås /Hornnes
Ø. Tjomsland
N/A