<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 12:10 V5-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-4-2 Plass : 1-4-2

1
Denali 2100 0 Plass
5 år RØD HP v.Revenue* (S) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 4 23/7 - 03 / 12 2100 15,5a 218
e. Delmerica (DE) v. Varenne* (IT) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane P 13/7 - 20 / 1 2100 20,8 g P
Eline Furuseth-Per Gunnar Furuseth Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane - 24/5 - 03 / 1 1609 dg a 38
O. Mikkelborg Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane - 15/5 - 05 / 6 1640 dg a 96
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 07/5 - 05 / 2 2100 dg a 95
2
Kajsa Nosto 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Thai Tanic H. Holm Biri Travbane 3 22/7 - 01 / 2 2100 16,4a 263
e. Zascha Kievitshof (DE) v. Credit Winner* (US) H. Holm Biri Travbane 4 13/7 - 01 / 10 2100 18,2a 138
Steinar Holm /Blaker A. Robertsen Momarken Travbane 3 14/10 - 03 / 7 2140 17,5a 24
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 19/7 - 02 / 6 2100 16,0a 21
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 1 21/6 - 09 / 8 2160 18,5 41
3
Hot Chili Klenod 0 Plass
11 år BRUN HP v.Hot Chili Pepper M. Øyo Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/7 - 05 / 10 1700 17,5a 750
e. Klenod v. Speedy Tomali (US) M. Øyo Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 03 / 9 1609 15,7a 163
Iselin Søreng /Oslo M. Øyo Klosterskogen Travbane 4 07/6 - 06 / 5 1700 16,5a 448
M. Øyo M. Øyo Jarlsberg Travbane 4 24/5 - 03 / 9 1609 15,0a 446
N/A M. Øyo Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 01 / 12 1609 15,3a 1340
4
Caesar Va Bene 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Diablo Va Bene M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 3 01/8 - 07 / 12 2600 16,6a 649
e. Becky's Goldenheart v. Staro Showbiz (S) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 04 / 4 2100 15,4a 366
Stall Lille M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 08/6 - 03 / 10 2100 16,9a 104
M. Gundersen A. Robertsen Biri Travbane 2 20/10 - 05 / 1 2100 17,1a 315
N/A M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 06/10 - 04 / 2 2100 16,6a 239
5
Coventina va Bene (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Severino* (FR) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 16/7 - 04 / 8 2100 15,8a 78
e. Diamond Classique* (S) v. Diamond Way (DE) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 2 02/7 - 02 / 8 2100 16,2a 91
Ivar Andresen /Kolbu Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 1 18/6 - 02 / 7 2100 17,8a 69
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 5 06/6 - 03 / 7 2160 17,1 272
N/A Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane P 25/5 - 20 / 1 2100 18,1 P
6
Norvelous Fairytale 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Norvelous Hanover (US) S. Eilefsen Drammen Travbane 6 09/11 - 04 / 9 1700 17,8a 89
e. Miss Lewinsky v. Big Spender (S) G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 0 28/9 - 05 / 8 2140 br a 344
Åse Marielle Solum-Ronja Solum C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 19/9 - 04 / 4 2140 19,2a 118
G. Austevoll R. Bjørnbeth Momarken Travbane - 19/5 - 03 / 9 2140 dg a 82
N/A C. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 02/5 - 02 / 7 2640 18,3ag 403
7
C.C. Tag 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Raja Mirchi* (S) C. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 03 / 6 2100 16,3a 169
e. Maid For Tag (US) v. Tagliabue* (US) O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 3 07/5 - 03 / 8 2100 16,6a 68
Camilla Hansen-Tom-Rino Andreassen O. Mikkelborg Jarlsberg Travbane 2 27/4 - 04 / 3 2100 16,7a 128
K. Johansen O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 2 19/4 - 01 / 2 2100 17,1a 107
N/A O. Mikkelborg Drammen Travbane 2 12/4 - 03 / 2 2100 18,6a 20
8
Destroyer 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Look de Star* (FR) G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 1 30/7 - 01 / 7 2100 16,0a 71
e. Agria Racing (S) v. Lindy's Crown (US) G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 4 10/7 - 01 / 8 2140 16,9a 60
Stall Destroyer G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 01 / 7 2140 16,4a 174
G. Antonsen G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 2 19/6 - 04 / 5 2140 18,6a 110
N/A G. Antonsen Bjerke Travbane 0 24/2 - 05 / 9 2140 19,7 r 88
9
Born Dreamer 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/7 - 04 / 6 1700 16,4a 250
e. Born In Time v. Insert Gede* (FR) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 02 / 5 1609 13,9a 678
Berit Elisabeth Braa /Sandefjord V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 7 25/6 - 03 / 7 1609 15,3a 153
V. Hop H. Ydersbond Bjerke Travbane 6 06/6 - 05 / 11 2100 16,7a 709
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 07/5 - 05 / 8 2100 16,9a 511