<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:13 V5-5
10. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-8-9 Plass : 7-8-9

1
Vassli Tuppa 2140 0 Plass
8 år BORKET HP v.Tangen Scott B. Garberg Leangen Travbane 0 30/7 - 07 / 1 1640 30,1a 282
e. Gomnes Stjerna v. Braute A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 3 09/7 - 02 / 6 1640 30,9a 189
Kine Maritha Kristoffersen /Fannrem A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 0 28/5 - 09 / 7 2180 33,6 g 135
B. Garberg A. Nilsen Östersund 0 11/5 - 10 / 3 2640 35,8 230
N/A A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 6 23/4 - 10 / 7 2160 32,7 g 201
2
Hage Elna 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Lome Elden J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 7 30/7 - 03 / 5 1640 31,3a 235
e. Torpa Fia v. Krembest J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 7 09/7 - 02 / 2 1640 32,1ag 192
Tove Mette Bendiksen /Meldal J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 7 02/7 - 05 / 14 2160 33,1 g 1767
J. Sørmo J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 0 28/5 - 09 / 3 2160 33,9 406
N/A J. Sørmo Leangen Travbane 4 13/11 - 07 / 7 2160 35,7 57
3
Liheim Stjerna 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Dotterud Teddy G. Grimsgård Leangen Travbane 0 30/7 - 03 / 10 1640 31,5a 198
e. Stortrø Stjerna v. Elding G. Grimsgård Leangen Travbane 7 23/7 - 08 / 4 2160 31,8 538
Olav Korssjøen /Vingelen G. Grimsgård Leangen Travbane 6 09/7 - 02 / 5 1640 31,4ag 873
G. Grimsgård G. Grimsgård Drammen Travbane 4 28/6 - 03 / 8 1700 32,4a 609
N/A S. Aftret Leangen Travbane 0 23/4 - 10 / 1 2140 35,9 g 340
4
Møre Bella 2160 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 3 30/7 - 07 / 6 1640 28,4a 52
e. Haugestad Opera v. Åsajerven T. Mjøen Orkdal Tråvpark 0 05/5 - 01 / 4 2120 br g
Nils Vassli-Irene Ulvund T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 1 13/11 - 07 / 8 2180 33,5 14
A. Stensen A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 1 21/10 - 01 / 6 2180 33,0 14
N/A A. Stensen Leangen Travbane 4 11/9 - 07 / 14 2160 31,7 97
5
Lyngsmaia 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 5 23/7 - 06 / 1 2140 30,0 464
e. Eile v. Elding E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 5 04/6 - 10 / 12 2160 31,8 134
Håkon Disington & Stall Wop E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 7 21/5 - 06 / 1 2140 30,5 180
T. Mjøen E. Kristiansen Leangen Travbane 5 29/4 - 06 / 4 2160 31,8 401
N/A T. Mjøen Leangen Travbane 0 23/4 - 05 / 2 2160 31,6 g 87
6
Theofrøkna 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 30/7 - 07 / 11 1640 29,6a 123
e. Timterna v. Tim J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 9 23/6 - 06 / 1 2140 34,3a 248
Ole Skjøstad-Evelyn Kristiansen M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 05 / 1 2140 33,2 101
A. Solhus A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 0 18/12 - 08 / 6 1640 30,5a 324
N/A A. Solhus Leangen Travbane 7 11/12 - 05 / 8 2160 31,9 378
7
Sjåvoll Sjarmi 0 Plass
7 år BORKET HP v.Gann Viking V. Hop Momarken Travbane 6 10/7 - 04 / 11 2160 30,4 g 224
e. Eldalill v. Prins Vinter V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 07 / 15 2120 31,5 138
Christoffer Phil-Svensson J. Kontio Hagmyren 7 22/6 - 05 / 1 1640 29,3ag 52
P. Midtfjeld O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 7 28/3 - 05 / 13 2160 31,4 g 248
N/A O. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane - 16/3 - 01 / 8 2100 dg a 340
8
Stjerneiris 0 Plass
5 år M.M. BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 2 30/7 - 07 / 5 1640 28,2a 104
e. Skarpvinna v. Pål Even A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 5 23/7 - 08 / 11 2180 30,7 154
Ida F. Ytrestøyl-Heidi Ytrestøyl A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 4 22/6 - 05 / 15 2160 31,3 137
A. Nilsen A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 3 04/6 - 10 / 8 2160 31,4 35
N/A A. Nilsen Leangen Travbane 1 21/5 - 03 / 1 2140 32,1 38
9
Lille Vilma 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Åsajerven F. Westberg Leangen Travbane 2 23/7 - 08 / 10 2180 29,8 290
e. Vinraua v. Alm Svarten F. Westberg Hoting 5 13/7 - 04 / 10 1680 30,2 g 94
Wenche Hovde Westberg-John Mogstad F. Westberg Leangen Travbane 0 04/6 - 10 / 5 2160 32,6 70
F. Westberg F. Westberg Leangen Travbane 8 21/5 - 03 / 8 2160 32,6 g 122
N/A F. Westberg Östersund 3 11/5 - 10 / 9 2660 31,8 85