<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:55 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-5-6 Plass : 4-5-6

1
Delamain 1609 0 Plass
10 år BRUN H v.Herr Jægermeister* (S) N. Holm Axevalla 5 21/7 - 12 / 6 2140 14,7a 788
e. Madeline v. Putte Champo J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 05 / 8 2100 14,1a 847
Otto S. Gøperød-Anne B. Kristiansen H. Brandstätter Bjerke Travbane 10 27/6 - 09 / 8 1609 13,6a 590
N. Holm K. Lindberg Åmål 0 19/6 - 05 / 5 2080 br g 345
N/A N. Holm Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 05 / 2 2140 14,5a 310
2
Orlando Knick 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Orlando Vici (FR) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 4 25/7 - 08 / 12 1609 13,0a 97
e. Isabella Knick (S) v. Tap In* (US) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 2 25/6 - 04 / 14 2100 14,2a 21
Stall Handelsmann 2 F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 01/6 - 07 / 6 2100 13,4a 31
F. Hamre F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 3 16/5 - 07 / 6 2600 15,8a 16
N/A F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 3 02/5 - 08 / 8 2100 14,1a 139
3
The Secret Light (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) G. Austevoll Kongsvinger Travbane 4 04/7 - 08 / 6 3020 17,0 91
e. Frk. Supergill (DK) v. Supergill* (US) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 25/6 - 04 / 11 2100 14,5a 53
Hegna Maskin AS /Stathelle G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 3 15/6 - 08 / 10 2100 14,5a 219
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 24/5 - 01 / 6 2100 14,8a 59
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 2 03/5 - 05 / 1 1609 14,0a 202
4
Spicy Challenger 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Great Challenger (US) F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 1 01/7 - 06 / 5 2140 15,3a 15
e. Dreaming Question v. Lasting Tribute (US) A. Akselsen Sørlandets Travpark 1 24/6 - 06 / 3 2140 14,2a 29
Arne Petter Titland /Stathelle F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 13 / 11 2100 14,2a 163
A. Akselsen A. Akselsen Solvalla 0 27/5 - 02 / 7 1640 12,2ag 195
N/A A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 07 / 2 2600 15,5a 72
5
Super Strong 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Revenue* (S) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 0 12/7 - 06 / 2 2600 16,6 105
e. Super Melody v. Super News (US) T. Totland Bergen Travpark 2 05/7 - 03 / 9 2100 15,1a 26
Stall Strongest There Is E. Storetvedt Bergen Travpark 1 21/6 - 04 / 3 2100 15,1a 13
T. Solberg T. Totland Bergen Travpark 1 27/5 - 05 / 7 2100 15,2a 42
N/A T. Totland Bergen Travpark 5 20/5 - 01 / 7 2100 16,4 g 86
6
Revenue Lavec 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 1 25/7 - 08 / 10 1609 12,4a 34
e. Joyful Lavec (US) v. Enjoy Lavec* (S) L. Kolle Årjäng 3 14/7 - 09 / 10 2140 13,2a 979
Truls Roar Wivestad-Morten Wivestad L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 2 01/7 - 06 / 4 2140 15,6a 57
L. Kolle J. Blekkan Leangen Travbane 1 23/6 - 05 / 3 2140 16,4a 248
N/A L. Kolle Bergen Travpark 0 02/6 - 09 / 9 2100 br a 69
7
Among Hastrup (DK) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Great Challenger (US) H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 09/7 - 05 / 6 2100 15,8a 161
e. Ghita Hastrup (DK) v. King Of The Sea* (US) H. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 0 14/6 - 02 / 7 2100 br ag 30
Stall Among Hastrup H. Tvedt Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 10 / 3 1609 20,9ag 277
H. Tvedt H. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 20/4 - 04 / 4 2100 15,3a 59
N/A H. Tvedt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 30/3 - 02 / 9 1700 14,7a 32
8
Kemas Starlight (S) 0 Plass
8 år M.BRUN HP v.Credit Winner* (US) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 3 16/7 - 06 / 6 2100 14,7a 32
e. Varna Boko (S) v. Viking's Way* (FR) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 20/6 - 07 / 10 2100 14,9a 112
Stall Kristin & Håkon D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/6 - 07 / 12 2100 13,9a 281
D. Dalen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 1 24/5 - 06 / 9 1700 13,4a 142
N/A D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 06/5 - 05 / 10 1640 13,5a 146
9
Ursula Horse (IT) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Prodigious (FR) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 4 09/7 - 05 / 5 2100 15,4a 201
e. Fische Del Rio (IT) v. Lemon Dra* (IT) M. Nimczyk Bjerke Travbane 8 27/6 - 09 / 12 1609 13,3a 427
Aage Iversen-Marion Klette A. Valstad Klosterskogen Travbane 3 14/6 - 02 / 3 2100 18,3a 69
Å. Tengsareid G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 5 24/5 - 06 / 3 1700 14,3a 114
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/5 - 08 / 1 2100 14,9a 222
10
Frankie Lobell (NL) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 5 25/7 - 08 / 7 1609 13,2a 98
e. Lightning Prayer (US) v. Like A Prayer* (US) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 5 08/7 - 08 / 10 2100 13,2a 584
Tone Johansen-Arne Gulbrandsen U. Ohlsson Bjerke Travbane 7 27/6 - 09 / 10 1609 13,0a 38
M. Gundersen E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 08 / 3 2100 14,3a 17
N/A E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 01/6 - 07 / 5 2100 13,2a 47