Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:15 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-8-2 Plass : 1-8-2

1
Spiderman T.G. 2100 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR V v.Credit Winner* (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 18/7 - 01 / 7 2100 13,7a 10
e. Artisane (US) v. Lindy Lane* (US) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 1 06/7 - 08 / 4 1609 12,0a 13
Charlotte Teien Gundersen-Ismeta Sarovic M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 1 06/10 - 02 / 5 2100 16,7a 12
M. Gundersen G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 1 16/8 - 09 / 4 2140 15,7 13
N/A G. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane P 19/7 - 22 / 3 2140 16,0 P
2
Sugar Road (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 5 17/4 - 06 / 10 2140 15,3a 105
e. Nanny Silvio (S) v. Somolli Silvio* (S) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 08 / 7 2100 br ag 59
Finn Ødegård-Amalie Ødegård Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 1 08/3 - 02 / 2 2100 18,5a 12
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 5 25/2 - 02 / 4 2140 17,9a 14
N/A Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 1 11/2 - 01 / 10 2140 17,9a 14
3
Mister Adisak 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) V. Drolsum Momarken Travbane 1 17/7 - 07 / 3 2140 16,2a 126
e. Vinn De Luxe (S) v. Zerberus* (DE) G. Austevoll Årjäng - 26/4 - 08 / 11 1640 dg 627
Jan Svendsen E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 2 19/4 - 04 / 7 1700 15,9a 207
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 28/3 - 04 / 8 2100 18,1a 521
N/A E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 0 18/3 - 07 / 1 2100 18,0a 69
4
Bajazzo H.R. 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR V v.Norvelous Hanover (US) D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/7 - 05 / 11 1700 17,1a 202
e. Ozofin v. Super Arnie* (US) D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 09 / 12 2609 16,3a 508
Anette Trollsås /Sandefjord D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 14/6 - 01 / 6 2100 18,0a 30
D. Dalen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane - 07/6 - 06 / 9 1700 dg a 45
N/A D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 4 31/5 - 05 / 8 2100 17,8a 48
5
Classic Dream 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Dream Vacation* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/7 - 05 / 10 2680 16,8 137
e. Big River Classic (S) v. Armbro Goal* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 01 / 4 2140 17,0ag 28
Arild Salte-Michelle Orningård E. Høitomt Drammen Travbane 2 23/10 - 04 / 2 2500 19,4a 32
T. Solberg E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 16/9 - 05 / 7 2040 16,1a 60
N/A E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 26/8 - 05 / 11 2140 15,1a 32
6
Kasper T.T. 0 Plass
5 år RØD V v.Revenue* (S) P. Midtfjeld Momarken Travbane 1 17/7 - 05 / 3 2640 16,3a 33
e. Natalma Halbak v. Love You* (FR) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 02 / 14 2160 19,6 g 59
Tom Egil Kaspersen-Trine Kaspersen P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 05 / 5 2100 18,4ag 23
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Färjestad - 30/4 - 04 / 4 1640 dg a 32
N/A P. Midtfjeld Leangen Travbane 1 07/4 - 06 / 3 2140 15,2a 28
7
Maestro 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Orlando Vici (FR) F. Hamre Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 03 / 5 2100 16,9a 22
e. Cabjoy F.C. (S) v. Rite On Line (US) E. Adielsson Årjäng 0 14/7 - 03 / 4 2140 br ag 119
John Fossli-Jostein Engan F. Hamre Momarken Travbane 1 30/6 - 01 / 9 2140 15,8a 80
F. Hamre F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 0 15/4 - 05 / 6 1609 16,3a 31
N/A K. Johansen Leangen Travbane 5 07/4 - 06 / 10 2140 16,0ag 125
8
O.M. Corpentino (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN HP v.MagicCarpetRide* (US) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 4 25/7 - 04 / 2 2100 15,3a 340
e. Savannah Simb (S) v. Probe* (US) O. Kjenner Årjäng 2 13/7 - 09 / 12 1640 13,8a 74
Jaran Gjerløw-Elisabeth Gjerløw O. Kjenner Drammen Travbane 1 28/6 - 01 / 4 1700 14,2a 16
O. Kjenner O. Kjenner Klosterskogen Travbane 3 07/6 - 06 / 3 1700 16,4a 49
N/A O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 28/5 - 03 / 2 1609 12,9a 756
9
Viking Nosto 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Igor November* (IT) S. Holm Bjerke Travbane 5 25/7 - 04 / 5 2100 15,3a 269
e. Zascha Kievitshof (DE) v. Credit Winner* (US) S. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 16/7 - 01 / 4 2100 15,9a 21
Steinar Holm /Blaker S. Holm Kongsvinger Travbane 3 04/7 - 05 / 2 1600 15,0a 44
S. Holm S. Holm Biri Travbane P 15/6 - 20 / 5 2100 17,8 P
N/A H. Holm Momarken Travbane - 14/10 - 08 / 9 2140 dg a 145
10
Golden's Pride 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Golden Globe* (US) E. Skaug Jarlsberg Travbane 0 09/7 - 03 / 12 2100 17,2a 348
e. Withney Heikant (DE) v. Chips And Fish* (US) E. Skaug Drammen Travbane 2 28/6 - 01 / 5 1700 14,6a 81
Jan Gulbrandsen /Drammen L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 12/5 - 05 / 6 2100 dg a 784
E. Skaug L. Kolle Momarken Travbane - 29/3 - 02 / 5 2140 dg a 28
N/A E. Skaug Momarken Travbane 5 17/3 - 04 / 6 1640 15,3a 215
11
Mookie May Kri 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Marion Montana (US) K. Bjørnerød Kongsvinger Travbane 6 04/7 - 05 / 9 1600 15,8a 1017
e. C.C. Girl v. Dell Ridge Image* (CA) K. Bjørnerød Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 03 / 6 1609 15,1a 734
Tonje Tømte Belseth /Fredrikstad K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 4 04/6 - 01 / 10 2100 16,0a 410
K. Bjørnerød G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/5 - 03 / 7 1609 17,6ag 225
N/A K. Bjørnerød Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 04 / 1 2100 16,8a 823