<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:12 V5-4
7. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-4-6 Plass : 5-4-6

1
Chardonnay Merci 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Rocklyn (FR) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 29/3 - 01 / 9 2140 22,7ag 29
e. News From Heaven v. Super News (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 15/2 - 06 / 7 2100 18,4a 159
Mickey Larsen-Heidi Lund Larsen L. Kolle Biri Travbane 0 16/7 - 09 / 1 2100 19,1a 41
L. Kolle Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 30/6 - 07 / 6 2100 dg 75
N/A L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 13/6 - 08 / 2 2140 25,7 g 38
2
Mahadevi 0 Plass
5 år RØD HP v.Juliano Star* (FR) T. Eidspjeld Klosterskogen Travbane 3 16/7 - 08 / 9 2100 19,2a 118
e. In Absurdum (S) v. Mack Lobell* (US) T. Eidspjeld Jarlsberg Travbane 8 25/6 - 01 / 11 2100 19,5 698
Anders Knutsen-Ann Jeanett Johansen T. Eidspjeld Klosterskogen Travbane 2 14/6 - 07 / 4 2100 20,3 g 77
T. Eidspjeld T. Eidspjeld Jarlsberg Travbane P 01/6 - 21 / 4 2100 20,6 P
N/A J. Gustavsen Jarlsberg Travbane N 05/1 - 20 / 2 2100 23,5 N
3
Folsom Cash 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Thai Tanic Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 4 25/7 - 09 / 4 2140 18,4 148
e. Streamline Woman v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) Å. Tengsareid Klosterskogen Travbane 6 24/5 - 07 / 6 2100 19,7a 41
Lars Christian Larsen-Emilie Larsen Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 6 04/5 - 07 / 5 2100 19,4 62
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 6 25/4 - 01 / 9 2140 17,5 g 97
N/A B. Larsen Jarlsberg Travbane P 13/4 - 20 / 7 2100 19,9 P
4
Ultimate Love 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Gentle Tilly (S) T. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 7 16/7 - 08 / 3 2100 24,8ag 73
e. Lass Joy (S) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 09/7 - 01 / 8 2100 18,5a 408
Trond Hansen /Skien M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/6 - 02 / 2 2100 18,6a 330
M. Gundersen T. Hansen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 31/5 - 03 / 5 2100 18,8a 525
N/A T. Hansen Bjerke Travbane 7 11/4 - 09 / 6 2140 20,7 412
5
Merkulov (S) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Pine Chip* (US) P. Untersteiner Jägersro - 12/6 - 04 / 6 2140 dg ag 97
e. Silky Sock (S) v. Firm Tribute* (US) P. Untersteiner Jägersro - 29/5 - 08 / 6 1640 dg ag 119
Mette Lise Vollebek-Tor Aandstad O. Samuelsson Jägersro 0 18/5 - 08 / 6 2140 24,4 g 148
G. Antonsen O. Samuelsson Jägersro P 05/5 - 13 / 3 2140 18,0 P
N/A
6
Can't Stop Running 0 Plass
4 år SVART V v.Dream Vacation* (US) J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 0 11/6 - 01 / 1 2100 17,6a 48
e. Lexby Girl v. Tony Oaks* (US) J. Revheim Bjerke Travbane - 07/5 - 02 / 6 2100 dg a 67
John Revheim-Silje Revheim J. Revheim Klosterskogen Travbane 1 19/4 - 08 / 2 2100 18,5a 44
J. Revheim J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/3 - 02 / 6 2100 17,9a 155
N/A J. Revheim Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/1 - 01 / 4 2100 br g 108
7
Scipio 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Navy Seal U.S.* (US) E. Gravdal Biri Travbane - 27/7 - 11 / 12 2100 dg a 668
e. Clarissa's Way (DE) v. Titan Way* (DE) E. Gravdal Klosterskogen Travbane 4 16/7 - 08 / 5 2100 19,7a 366
Ulv Sverre Nilsen /Holmestrand E. Gravdal Momarken Travbane 8 10/7 - 08 / 3 2140 18,9 569
E. Gravdal E. Gravdal Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 07 / 4 2100 19,4ag 926
N/A E. Gravdal Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 10 / 6 2100 19,1a 348
8
Special Edition 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Quite Easy (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/7 - 07 / 5 2140 20,1ag 222
e. Undulat Hornline (S) v. S.J.'s Photo* (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 04 / 3 2140 18,7a 407
Jenny Thygesen /Grimstad L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 6 11/7 - 09 / 9 2140 18,9ag 240
E. Høitomt L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/4 - 07 / 9 2100 22,9ag 98
N/A L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 4 19/4 - 08 / 4 2100 18,9a 136
9
Gentle Starfighter 0 Plass
4 år MELL.BR. V v.Gentle Tilly (S) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 6 16/7 - 08 / 1 2100 21,3ag 88
e. Pine Molina P. v. Potato Chip (US) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 01 / 4 2100 21,9 g 1033
Mona Elisabeth Hov-Thorbjørn Ask H. Holm Drammen Travbane 9 20/12 - 01 / 12 2100 20,6a 354
A. Akselsen H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 0 10/12 - 08 / 1 2100 19,4a 210
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 17/11 - 09 / 8 2100 22,4 332