<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 13:10 V5-5
DD-2
5. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-10-2 Plass : 6-10-2

1
Massive Speed 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Muscle Massive* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/7 - 08 / 9 1609 13,3a 47
e. Uganda (S) v. Spotlite Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 24/6 - 04 / 7 2140 15,0a 61
Stall Massive & Lars Gaute Bø Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 2 14/6 - 04 / 9 2140 16,1a 43
Å. Tengsareid Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 4 26/5 - 05 / 9 1609 14,6a 27
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 21/4 - 09 / 3 2040 15,2ag 31
2
Ricochet Face (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Raja Mirchi* (S) V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 06/5 - 10 / 4 1609 13,0ag 89
e. Mercedes November (DE) v. Pine Chip* (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 01 / 6 2100 17,0ag 40
Stall La Marc V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 4 25/10 - 08 / 5 1609 13,5a 30
V. Hop V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 13/9 - 06 / 7 2100 14,2a 35
N/A V. Hop Åby 0 06/9 - 05 / 7 1640 16,3ag 54
3
Donovan B.R. 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Pine Chip* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 23/7 - 05 / 9 2100 14,7a 264
e. Muscle Tov (CA) v. Muscles Yankee* (US) O. Østre Momarken Travbane 0 12/7 - 05 / 9 1640 15,4a 374
Jeanette Brandt Haugen /Rakkestad V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 06 / 2 2100 16,2 314
D. Dalen D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 5 31/5 - 02 / 4 1640 14,5a 296
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 0 15/2 - 05 / 9 2100 18,1a 279
4
Seabreeze Ås (US) 0 Plass
8 år RØD HP v.Deweycheatumnhowe* (US) G. Austevoll Klosterskogen Travbane 5 26/7 - 01 / 4 2100 15,5a 249
e. Wingait Ås (S) v. Mack Lobell* (US) D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 06 / 2 2140 br ag 250
Helge Ellefsen /Porsgrunn G. Austevoll Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 06 / 4 2100 17,3 g 266
G. Austevoll G. Austevoll Momarken Travbane 4 31/5 - 02 / 6 1640 14,2a 85
N/A Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 28/4 - 06 / 3 2140 dg a 221
5
Doctor Joe (S) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Judge Joe* (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 05 / 8 2100 15,3a 439
e. Mellby Nim (S) v. Smasher* (US) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 12/7 - 05 / 2 1640 15,4a 79
Jan Vidar Bakke-Jarle Bakke V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 05 / 5 1609 14,1ag 183
O. Østre V. Hop Biri Travbane 5 15/6 - 08 / 5 2100 14,8a 191
N/A T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 8 28/5 - 04 / 11 2100 15,1a 287
6
Rapide Frecel 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Cantab Hall (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 3 09/7 - 05 / 9 2100 15,3a 50
e. Speedy Elling v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Mestre Suner Bjerke Travbane 6 27/6 - 09 / 2 1609 13,0a 106
Stall Rapide Frecel F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/6 - 06 / 7 2100 15,6 87
F. Hamre F. Hamre Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 09 / 8 2040 dg a 229
N/A F. Hamre Drammen Travbane 4 03/3 - 06 / 10 1700 15,4a 135
7
Likable Heldia* (DE) 0 Plass
11 år SVARTBRUN V v.Likable River* (FR) P. Nilsen Färjestad 0 11/6 - 08 / 7 2140 15,1a 1951
e. Obeche Boko (NL) v. Balanced Image (US) P. Nilsen Färjestad - 14/4 - 04 / 9 2140 dg ag 412
Sverige P. Nilsen Bjerke Travbane 0 21/3 - 07 / 12 2100 17,4a 772
P. Nilsen P. Nilsen Färjestad 0 26/2 - 04 / 5 2140 16,4a 178
N/A P. Nilsen Momarken Travbane 3 13/2 - 01 / 5 1640 15,5a 46
8
Commander Nosto 0 Plass
6 år RØD V v.Igor November* (IT) H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/7 - 05 / 4 2100 15,7a 367
e. Yes Kievitshof (DE) v. Coktail Jet (FR) N. Holm Momarken Travbane 0 19/6 - 02 / 4 2140 18,7ag 213
Stall Com No S. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 28/5 - 04 / 9 2100 15,2a 533
H. Holm H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 07/5 - 01 / 7 2100 16,1a 124
N/A H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 04 / 7 1609 16,2a 123
9
Hot Gun 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Hot Chili Pepper T. Lindbak Bjerke Travbane 8 23/7 - 05 / 13 2100 15,0a 1297
e. Speedy Serena v. Speedy Tomali (US) T. Lindbak Biri Travbane P 08/6 - 20 / 3 2100 18,8 g P
Hans G Skiaker /Lena Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 22/5 - 05 / 1 1609 15,0a 286
T. Lindbak Ø. Ruttenborg Bjerke Travbane 0 16/3 - 02 / 6 2100 16,8a 91
N/A G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 4 27/1 - 04 / 5 2100 16,4a 180
10
Millmasai 0 Plass
6 år SVART H v.Orlando Vici (FR) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/7 - 03 / 10 2100 15,0a 61
e. Millmove v. Pine Chip* (US) M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 2 04/10 - 07 / 3 2140 16,8 57
Stall Masai M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/9 - 10 / 11 2100 15,0a 52
M. Gundersen B. Goop Åby - 24/8 - 09 / 3 3140 dg a 42
N/A M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 2 11/8 - 06 / 1 2100 15,1a 42
11
Giant Star 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Thai Tanic J. Øveraasen Momarken Travbane - 19/6 - 02 / 8 2140 dg a 52
e. Scan Giant v. Giant Force* (US) B. Steinseth Rättvik 3 11/6 - 03 / 1 2140 14,5a 49
Inge Hansen /Elverum B. Steinseth Jarlsberg Travbane 6 01/6 - 07 / 8 2100 13,5a 255
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 4 25/5 - 05 / 2 1609 12,4a 192
N/A B. Steinseth Årjäng - 20/5 - 11 / 12 2140 dg a 474
12
Trust Boom Bay (DK) 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Trophy Catch (US) L. Kolle Biri Travbane 5 27/7 - 05 / 6 3120 17,1 35
e. Baby Herve (DK) v. Speedy Herve (US) L. Kolle Axevalla - 22/7 - 06 / 7 2140 dg a 628
Maja Kanstad /Slattum L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 05 / 8 3120 15,7 208
L. Kolle L. Kolle Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 03 / 11 3030 15,9 90
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 10/6 - 13 / 12 2100 14,1a 525
13
Robros Brazza* (IT) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Ganymede (FR)
e. Erbarosa Brazza'* (IT) v. Supergill* (US)
Sverige
E. Bergløf
N/A