<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 12:40 V5-4
DD-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 5 Duo : Trippel : 5-3-9 Plass : 5-3-9

1
Day U.S. 2100 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Quaker Jet* (FR) Å. Tengsareid Leangen Travbane 2 23/6 - 05 / 9 2140 16,6a 187
e. Eden's Girl v. Recourse (US) A. Usterud Biri Travbane 3 15/6 - 01 / 5 2100 14,7ag 345
Agnes Synnøve Usterud /Ås A. Usterud Bjerke Travbane 6 30/5 - 06 / 7 2600 16,5a 777
A. Usterud A. Usterud Biri Travbane 3 11/5 - 07 / 2 1609 16,6a 371
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 22/4 - 05 / 2 2100 16,0ag 249
2
Lonely Vacation 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) K. Johansen Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 03 / 2 2100 16,9a 167
e. Lady Lonely Hill v. Super News (US) K. Johansen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 05/7 - 01 / 1 2100 15,1a 337
Thomas Rød-Elisabeth Rød E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 8 02/7 - 05 / 11 2100 16,5a 348
K. Johansen O. Østre Bjerke Travbane - 25/6 - 04 / 2 2100 dg a 1094
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 0 14/6 - 06 / 8 1700 17,3a 304
3
E. Street 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Conway Hall* (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 05 / 7 1609 14,1a 133
e. Association (US) v. Pine Chip* (US) J. Eilertsen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 25/6 - 03 / 6 2100 14,9a 673
Leif Nybråten /Kongsvinger M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 6 12/6 - 02 / 5 2140 16,7a 106
O. Østre M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 0 14/4 - 04 / 10 2100 16,5a 139
N/A M. Gundersen Momarken Travbane 4 02/4 - 06 / 2 1640 16,0a 79
4
Valnes Gwyneth (S) 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Infinitif* (IT) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 5 30/7 - 05 / 1 2100 16,1a 245
e. Lavendel Brick (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Killingmo Bjerke Travbane - 23/7 - 04 / 3 2100 dg a 98
Tore Andresen /Yven H. Holm Jarlsberg Travbane 3 09/7 - 03 / 6 2100 16,0a 296
H. Holm J. Richardson Bjerke Travbane - 27/6 - 05 / 9 2100 dv6 a 382
N/A E. Killingmo Momarken Travbane 4 19/6 - 05 / 7 2140 16,7a 856
5
Bad Nite Call Saul (US) 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Donato Hanover* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 4 16/7 - 05 / 3 2100 15,0a 39
e. Margarita Nights (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 5 02/7 - 03 / 1 2100 14,8a 18
Stall Grini AS /Eiksmarka K. Malmin Jarlsberg Travbane 2 18/6 - 05 / 5 2100 15,1a 26
K. Malmin K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane 3 04/6 - 04 / 14 2100 15,0a 162
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane - 28/8 - 04 / 1 2100 dg a 182
6
Boleyn Ground 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Trophy Catch (US) H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 30/7 - 05 / 13 2100 16,8a 819
e. Hilda E.R. (S) v. Super Tilly* (S) S. Risa Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 05 / 10 1609 14,2a 887
Sverre Risa-Jan Risa H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 7 02/7 - 05 / 6 2100 16,5a 664
H. Eggen H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 23/5 - 05 / 1 2100 15,3a 621
N/A H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 05 / 9 1609 14,8ag 215
7
Free Million 0 Plass
5 år SVART H v.Thai Tanic O. Østre Drammen Travbane 0 26/7 - 01 / 3 1700 14,6ag 74
e. Free Gift (S) v. Gift Box* (US) O. Østre Årjäng 4 13/7 - 05 / 2 1640 13,8a 334
Monica Haugen /Greåker C. Kjenner Jarlsberg Travbane 0 07/7 - 05 / 11 2100 15,6a 559
E. Høitomt O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 18/6 - 05 / 9 2100 15,6a 175
N/A P. Midtfjeld Bergen Travpark 4 02/6 - 09 / 10 2100 14,9a 225
8
Gunny Princess E. 0 Plass
8 år RØD HP v.Zerberus* (DE) Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 5 26/7 - 01 / 1 1700 14,2a 154
e. Gunny Elling v. Gunslinger Spur (US) T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 2 19/7 - 04 / 7 2100 16,0a 121
Morten Einang /Våle E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 16/7 - 05 / 6 2100 15,8a 511
D. Dalen C. Hande Jarlsberg Travbane - 07/7 - 02 / 5 2100 dg a 301
N/A O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 0 14/5 - 05 / 3 2100 16,2a 233
9
Knight Classic 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Quite Easy (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 05/7 - 01 / 3 2100 15,2a 22
e. Bahama Delight (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 2 15/6 - 01 / 8 2100 14,5a 73
Stall Out Of Business G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 3 08/6 - 06 / 4 2100 14,4a 42
V. Hop G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 25/5 - 06 / 3 2100 15,4a 27
N/A V. Hop Biri Travbane 6 06/5 - 08 / 3 2100 14,6a 263
10
Wisteria Lane 0 Plass
9 år MØRKBR HP v.Thai Tanic K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 7 30/7 - 05 / 12 2100 16,3a 1185
e. Spenda News v. Super News (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 02/7 - 05 / 10 2100 br ag 789
Team Austmarka H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 18/6 - 05 / 5 1609 18,1a 654
Å. Tengsareid V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 04/6 - 04 / 9 2100 17,9a 648
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 02 / 3 2100 17,6a 404
11
C.C. Sugar 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR H v.Kings Sugarboy (S) O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 25/5 - 06 / 11 2100 dg a 140
e. Roos Weber (NL) v. Incredible Crafts* (US) O. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane - 02/5 - 05 / 5 2100 dg a 30
Per-Arne Claussen & Stall C.C. AS O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 25/4 - 04 / 9 2100 15,6a 118
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 6 14/4 - 01 / 2 2100 15,0a 253
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 1 22/3 - 02 / 9 2100 18,4ag 17