Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 11:10 V5-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-5-4 Plass : 7-5-4

1
Vici Celavie 2100 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Orlando Vici (FR) V. Hop Momarken Travbane 3 10/7 - 08 / 11 2140 18,2 285
e. R.B. Quemanera v. Somatic (US) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 02/7 - 01 / 9 2100 19,9ag 523
Åse Marielle Solum-Knut Inge Bjørnebøle K. Kvasnes Biri Travbane 6 28/7 - 12 / 9 2100 17,3a 383
G. Austevoll V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 10/7 - 01 / 5 2100 19,3ag 258
N/A G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane - 28/6 - 01 / 5 2140 dg 193
2
Athena D. (DK) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Great Challenger (US) P. Roland Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 09 / 6 1600 17,2a 435
e. Naja (DK) v. Viking's Way* (FR) P. Roland Biri Travbane 6 20/4 - 03 / 8 2100 18,4a 1128
Pål Gøran Roland-Berit Dahl K. Johansen Biri Travbane 5 06/4 - 02 / 1 2100 19,1a 339
O. Mikkelborg P. Roland Momarken Travbane 0 21/11 - 07 / 2 2140 19,9ar 1270
N/A P. Roland Momarken Travbane 0 28/9 - 02 / 8 2140 18,7ar 1012
3
Mr. Casio 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Mr. Commissioner (US) H. Storås Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 09 / 5 1600 18,8ag 133
e. Casablanca D. (DE) v. Rise And Shine (NL) H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 2 04/6 - 03 / 9 2100 17,5a 422
Ragnar Hagelund /Auli H. Storås Biri Travbane 5 18/5 - 08 / 5 2120 18,3 348
H. Storås K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/3 - 06 / 4 2100 18,9ag 310
N/A H. Storås Bjerke Travbane 0 15/2 - 06 / 4 2100 20,1ag 540
4
Nemesis Knick 0 Plass
4 år RØD HP v.Love You* (FR) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 22/7 - 02 / 8 2100 23,6a 120
e. Isabella Knick (S) v. Tap In* (US) B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 0 13/7 - 02 / 6 2100 18,6a 241
Einar Steinseth /Noresund B. Steinseth Bjerke Travbane 5 25/6 - 02 / 1 2100 16,9a 44
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 15/6 - 10 / 2 2100 18,0a 60
N/A B. Steinseth Momarken Travbane 3 06/5 - 08 / 4 2140 19,6ag 23
5
Towanda's Classic 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Weingartner* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 1 27/7 - 11 / 6 2100 17,6a 59
e. Towanda v. Turbo Thrust* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 3 13/7 - 07 / 7 2100 17,3a 173
Stall Bergsund AS /Hønefoss D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/6 - 01 / 5 2100 18,3 199
K. Malmin D. Dalen Biri Travbane 5 15/6 - 10 / 4 2100 18,7a 96
N/A K. Malmin Bjerke Travbane P 30/5 - 21 / 2 2140 20,2 P
6
Sincerus* 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Lucky Chucky* (US) P. Nilsen Åmål 0 29/7 - 02 / 5 2080 19,2a 157
e. Shadowshot (US) v. Malabar Man* (US) P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 13/7 - 07 / 2 2140 18,6 261
Sverige P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 22/6 - 03 / 1 2140 20,0a 406
P. Nilsen P. Nilsen Årjäng 0 01/6 - 09 / 12 2160 17,5 209
N/A H. Tvedt Bjerke Travbane - 03/7 - 03 / 7 2100 dg a 79
7
Amazing Case 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Donato Hanover* (US) F. Hamre Sørlandets Travpark 1 29/7 - 07 / 3 2140 18,5a 14
e. Sweet Case v. Dream Vacation* (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 28/8 - 11 / 8 2100 16,4a 85
Jørn Olafsen-Roar Olafsen L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 12 / 2 2100 16,1a 22
F. Hamre L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 19/7 - 09 / 1 2140 19,3 g 17
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane P 09/6 - 21 / 4 2100 17,8 P
8
Spring Field 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Micro Mesh* (S) H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 3 02/8 - 05 / 1 2100 16,4a 152
e. Candy Bar v. Incredible Nevele (US) D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 0 17/7 - 02 / 12 2140 17,9a 60
Trude Alme /Hakadal H. Eggen Kongsvinger Travbane 3 04/7 - 09 / 1 1600 16,6a 65
H. Eggen H. Eggen Drammen Travbane 3 21/6 - 01 / 8 2100 16,7a 119
N/A K. Johansen Biri Travbane 6 25/5 - 02 / 11 2100 18,1a 843