<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 21:36 V65-5
V4-3
DD-2
9. Løp
Vinner : 10 Duo : Trippel : 10-11-9 Plass : 10-11-9

1
I'm On Fire 2040 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Mythical Lindy (US) S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 2 08/7 - 03 / 1 2040 16,1a 26
e. Cambusa Jet (IT) v. Defi D'aunou* (FR) T. Lagesen Tromsø Travbane 2 30/6 - 04 / 1 2040 18,3 PK
Stall Berg S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 5 10/6 - 03 / 1 2040 17,9a 61
S. Pettersen V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 24/5 - 05 / 12 2100 15,4a 187
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 5 12/5 - 02 / 8 1609 14,0a 66
2
Photo Frecel 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.S.J.'s Photo* (US) M. Arnesen Harstad Travpark 1 08/7 - 03 / 9 2040 16,0a 39
e. Speedy Elling v. Super Arnie* (US) M. Ringberg Tromsø Travbane 1 30/6 - 04 / 6 2040 18,1 PK
Ingrid Kristoffersen-Merete Lyngen J. Eilertsen Bjerke Travbane 0 02/5 - 05 / 6 2100 17,0a 357
J. Østman K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 6 17/4 - 01 / 7 2140 16,2a 506
N/A K. Johansen Momarken Travbane 6 28/11 - 05 / 3 1640 17,5a 74
3
T.M. Black Widow 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Cromwell (US) C. Sivertsen Harstad Travpark 3 08/7 - 03 / 3 2040 16,2a 32
e. Overandover v. Andover Hall* (US) S. Knudsen Bodø Travbane 2 23/6 - 01 / 4 2100 18,2 121
Sverre Samuelsen /Hamarøy S. Knudsen Harstad Travpark 6 10/6 - 06 / 2 2040 17,0a 30
S. Jakobsen S. Knudsen Bodø Travbane 1 02/6 - 08 / 3 2100 17,1 120
N/A S. Jakobsen Harstad Travpark 2 17/3 - 03 / 7 2040 18,3a 127
4
Valnes Felix* (S) 0 Plass
7 år M.BRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) J. Mänty Rovaniemi 0 28/7 - 06 / 6 1600 15,1a 336
e. Lavendel Brick (S) v. Super Arnie* (US) J. Mänty Bodø Travbane 1 23/6 - 01 / 6 2100 18,1 153
Finland H. Holm Bodø Travbane 4 02/6 - 08 / 9 2100 18,2 18
J. Mänty M. Melander Boden 0 05/4 - 08 / 5 2140 17,7a 421
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 1 17/3 - 03 / 5 2040 17,9a 12
5
Mind Magic* (S) 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Pine Chip* (US) M. Forss Boden 6 26/7 - 08 / 8 1640 14,7a 94
e. Enjoy My Face (S) v. Viking Kronos* (IT) S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 3 08/7 - 01 / 1 2040 17,5 14
Finland S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 2 10/6 - 03 / 9 2040 17,1a 20
O. Lindqvist S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 1 19/5 - 05 / 1 2040 16,7a 13
N/A S. Pettersen Harstad Travpark 1 05/5 - 05 / 4 2040 16,6a 63
6
Blue On Line 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Rite On Line (US) I. Melby Bodø Travbane 5 23/6 - 01 / 8 2120 17,6 173
e. Blue Treasure v. Market Leader* (S) C. Skogmo Harstad Travpark 2 10/6 - 01 / 8 2080 18,5 186
Sverre Samuelsen /Hamarøy I. Melby Bodø Travbane 4 02/6 - 02 / 4 2100 17,9 g 86
L. Vebostad Y. Rydningen Bodø Travbane 2 12/5 - 03 / 3 2120 18,2 PK
N/A M. Olsen Leangen Travbane 7 16/4 - 03 / 11 2140 16,2a 1001
7
Diana Dixi 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR HP v.Make It Happen (US) M. Fremstad Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 06 / 10 2100 14,9a 809
e. Masserarti v. Rosalind's Guy (US) M. Fremstad Momarken Travbane 0 10/7 - 05 / 8 2140 14,9a 162
Stall Rosa Champagne K. Malmin Leangen Travbane 1 22/6 - 03 / 5 1640 13,9a 23
M. Fremstad M. Fremstad Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/6 - 07 / 10 2100 14,1a 1063
N/A M. Fremstad Leangen Travbane 5 04/6 - 07 / 4 2140 15,5a 337
8
Rock Cape Black* (FI) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN H v.Staro Ypsilon* (S) J. Kariniemi Torneå 0 27/7 - 05 / 4 2100 16,9 574
e. Pay Packet (FI) v. Barbeque* (US) J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 2 08/7 - 01 / 6 2040 17,5 592
Finland J. Kariniemi Bodø Travbane 6 23/6 - 01 / 11 2120 18,4 259
J. Kariniemi J. Kariniemi Harstad Travpark 3 10/6 - 03 / 12 2040 17,7a 428
N/A J. Kariniemi Rovaniemi 0 19/5 - 07 / 8 2100 17,0 3314
9
Lady's Blue News 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Super News (US) T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 0 08/7 - 01 / 2 2040 18,0 g 86
e. Lady In Blue v. Santana Lobell* (US) S. Jakobsen Tromsø Travbane 0 30/6 - 04 / 7 2060 18,8 g PK
Hege Dahlbæck-Atle Tommy Nergård T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 1 10/6 - 03 / 10 2040 17,0a 302
T. Opdahl T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 3 19/5 - 05 / 3 2040 17,3a 66
N/A T. Opdahl Harstad Travpark 8 21/4 - 06 / 1 2040 15,5a 333
10
Camilio 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) G. Kanstad Bodø Travbane 3 21/7 - 06 / 1 3120 18,8 27
e. Carmel v. Yankee Glide* (US) J. Norberg Skellefteå 6 10/7 - 04 / 13 2140 15,3a 59
Birger Dahl Jr.-Sofie Dahl G. Kanstad Bodø Travbane 0 23/6 - 01 / 10 2120 19,1 28
G. Kanstad G. Kanstad Bodø Travbane 1 12/5 - 03 / 1 2120 18,1 PK
N/A G. Kanstad Harstad Travpark 4 21/4 - 06 / 5 2040 14,6a 18
11
C. Thunderboy 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 1 08/7 - 01 / 8 2060 16,7 92
e. C. Donna L. v. Biesolo* (FR) B. Bjørnstad Harstad Travpark - 10/6 - 01 / 10 2080 dg 62
Gunnar Nilsen-Lisbeth Nilsen M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 3 19/5 - 06 / 3 2040 16,4 140
M. Ringberg J. Bjerring Harstad Travpark 4 05/5 - 05 / 6 2040 16,9a 32
N/A M. Ringberg Harstad Travpark 3 21/4 - 06 / 6 2040 14,6a 230
12
Reventon 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Defi D'aunou* (FR) S. Bendiksen Bodø Travbane 6 21/7 - 05 / 8 1609 14,0a 438
e. Amy's Girl v. Sugar Boy T. Lagesen Harstad Travpark 5 10/6 - 01 / 7 2080 21,9 g 18
Hanne Katrine Næss-Elisabeth Næss D. Dalen Harstad Travpark 1 19/5 - 06 / 2 2040 16,2 29
H. Holm H. Holm Harstad Travpark 3 05/5 - 05 / 7 2040 16,8a 23
N/A H. Holm Harstad Travpark 10 21/4 - 06 / 9 2040 15,6a 60