<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-4-2 Plass : 1-4-2

1
Draco Braz Minto 2609 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Nu Pagadi* (DE) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 6 25/7 - 04 / 10 2100 15,4a 59
e. M.T. Big Applegirl (S) v. Pine Chip* (US) F. Hamre Jarlsberg Travbane 1 06/7 - 09 / 1 2609 15,8a 20
Ove Hellekås /Hørte F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 3 12/5 - 01 / 6 1609 14,3a 20
F. Hamre F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 03/5 - 01 / 5 2100 14,6a 43
N/A F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 0 31/1 - 03 / 5 2100 br ag 126
2
Soros Kronos* (S) 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN V v.Varenne* (IT) O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 2 26/7 - 06 / 1 2500 17,1a 68
e. Honey Lavec (S) v. Malabar Man* (US) O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/7 - 05 / 11 2680 16,5 451
Sverige O. Østre Jarlsberg Travbane 5 09/7 - 03 / 9 2100 16,3a 237
D. Dalen O. Østre Drammen Travbane 6 28/6 - 01 / 3 1700 15,4ag 112
N/A S. Jessen Momarken Travbane 0 29/12 - 02 / 9 2140 19,9ag 227
3
Västerbo Sea Star* (S) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Mr. Pine Chip (US) H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 3 04/6 - 02 / 3 2100 15,6a 695
e. Fruit de Mer (S) v. Coktail Jet (FR) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 0 23/5 - 05 / 2 2100 16,0a 609
Sverige R. Brandt Momarken Travbane 0 20/6 - 06 / 1 1640 16,3a 228
H. Holm T. Lagesen Momarken Travbane - 19/5 - 05 / 4 2140 dg a 246
N/A R. Brandt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/5 - 01 / 2 1609 14,7a 274
4
Mikkel H.R. 0 Plass
6 år FUKS V v.Revenue* (S) E. Rennesvik Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 06 / 2 2500 17,0a 40
e. Hazy Metro v. Uronometro* (IT) E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane 2 17/7 - 05 / 7 2640 16,5a 48
Lena Nilsen-Knut Jarle Nilsen E. Rennesvik Kongsvinger Travbane 1 04/7 - 05 / 10 1600 14,9a 28
E. Rennesvik E. Rennesvik Momarken Travbane 1 19/6 - 05 / 11 2140 16,3a 209
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane 0 08/5 - 04 / 5 2140 br ag 116
5
Arion Augustinu 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Kings Sugarboy (S) Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 04 / 12 2140 16,7ag 462
e. Ariel Nosto v. Pearsall Hanover* (US) M. Forss Bjerke Travbane 3 27/6 - 07 / 5 1609 13,9a 193
Malin Grødum /Kongsberg L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 10 / 2 3160 17,0 621
L. Kolle K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 4 28/5 - 05 / 12 2100 14,4a 81
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 14/5 - 05 / 5 2100 15,4a 107
6
Nonstop Rascal 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Revenue* (S) H. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 07/7 - 02 / 3 2100 14,8a 66
e. Tamina Rascal v. Tamin Sandy V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 25/6 - 04 / 1 2100 16,1a 91
Katrine Thomassen-Vidar Thomassen J. Hansen Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 02 / 12 2140 16,8a 161
G. Austevoll S. Løvvold Jarlsberg Travbane 2 01/6 - 02 / 9 2100 15,8a 64
N/A H. Kolle Momarken Travbane 1 15/5 - 03 / 7 2140 15,1a 139
7
Glazier's Support 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Cromwell (US) E. Rennesvik Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 08 / 3 3000 18,0 g 120
e. Candy Hall v. Angus Hall* (US) R. Ebbinge Bjerke Travbane - 27/6 - 07 / 6 1609 dg a 79
Stall Bakspark E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 0 15/6 - 01 / 7 2100 16,1a 119
A. Akselsen E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 02 / 12 1609 14,6ag 60
N/A E. Rennesvik Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/3 - 10 / 3 2900 br g 222
8
Handsome Hank 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.From Above* (S) Å. Tengsareid Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 12 / 11 2100 14,9a 171
e. Delana (S) v. Shogun Lobell* (US) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 16/6 - 08 / 5 2040 13,6a 235
Team Hank R. Kjær Skive 3 28/5 - 06 / 1 2000 15,7 22
Å. Tengsareid R. Kjær Billund 0 26/4 - 01 / 2 1900 16,4ag 21
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 11/4 - 05 / 6 2100 16,3a 22
9
Bongo 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Ens Snapshot (US) M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 12 / 10 2100 17,8ag 185
e. Concordia O.* v. Little Devil (US) J. Hansen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 25/6 - 03 / 10 2100 14,6a 35
Oddvar Eide /Tananger V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 12/5 - 05 / 1 2100 br ag 44
E. Høitomt M. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 28/4 - 05 / 6 2140 16,8a 41
N/A M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 11/4 - 05 / 5 2100 16,3a 95
10
Exciting Chip (S) 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Infinitif* (IT) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 18/7 - 05 / 5 1609 13,8a 72
e. Possessive Chip (US) v. Self Possessed* (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/7 - 04 / 2 1609 dg a 78
Asgeir Rambjør /Slattum V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 6 30/3 - 08 / 8 2100 17,6a 122
V. Hop O. Mikkelborg Bergen Travpark - 10/3 - 05 / 2 2100 dg a 27
N/A O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane - 28/2 - 06 / 9 2100 dg a 35
11
All Reasons* (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.So Perfect* (FR) N. Benzon Arvika 1 19/7 - 03 / 4 2500 18,2a 34
e. High Capacity (S) v. Foreign Office* (FR) J. Sjøqvist Färjestad 0 30/3 - 06 / 7 2140 br ag 526
Sverige D. Dalen Biri Travbane 1 09/3 - 03 / 8 2100 16,0a 29
O. Østre P. Mahony Bjerke Travbane 4 28/2 - 06 / 4 2100 17,7a 81
N/A P. Mahony Momarken Travbane 1 13/2 - 04 / 5 2140 17,4a 26
12
Red's Chipchip 0 Plass
11 år BRUN V v.Chipmate* (US) B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 23/7 - 04 / 5 2100 21,4a 574
e. She's Red v. Gunslinger Spur (US) B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 16/7 - 01 / 2 2100 17,3ag 307
Jan Enok Arnesen /Rygge M. Forss Bjerke Travbane 3 27/6 - 05 / 1 2100 15,5a 311
B. Strømnes B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 02 / 10 1609 16,6a 2128
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 04 / 3 2100 17,2a 757