Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 1 Duo : Trippel : 1-5-7 Plass : 1-5-7

1
Idfaxen 2100 0 Plass
9 år SVART H v.Järvsöfaks (S) B. Steinseth Årjäng 4 14/7 - 12 / 13 2140 26,2a 178
e. Id Elida v. Elding D. Aarum Åmål - 27/6 - 05 / 8 2500 dg 117
Stall Ida Christine B. Steinseth Bollnäs 5 07/6 - 08 / 10 2140 28,2ag 32
B. Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 25/5 - 01 / 8 2100 26,0a 105
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 5 11/5 - 05 / 9 2100 29,9a 87
2
Voje Per 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Ulfrigg D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark - 29/7 - 06 / 6 2140 dg a 192
e. Voje Lykka v. Lykkebron* D. Dalen Sørlandets Travpark - 24/6 - 01 / 2 2140 dg a 135
Helena Regina Dybesland /Høvåg L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 4 31/1 - 04 / 1 2100 29,4ar 273
L. Kolle L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane - 22/1 - 01 / 1 2100 dg 201
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 6 10/1 - 07 / 12 2100 28,7a 348
3
Missingmyr Stjernen 0 Plass
10 år BRUNSVART V v.Åsajerven B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 25/7 - 02 / 2 2600 32,2a 617
e. Flåli Frøkna v. Schuvar J. Theodorsen Drammen Travbane 3 19/7 - 03 / 1 1700 26,6a 294
Runa Haugen Strømnes /Råde B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane 0 17/7 - 06 / 6 2140 29,3a 825
B. Strømnes U. Ohlsson Bjerke Travbane 5 27/6 - 04 / 4 2100 27,6a 127
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane - 20/6 - 06 / 7 1609 dg a 431
4
Raukvin 0 Plass
13 år BRUN V v.Ravn Jahn M. Mestre Suner Bjerke Travbane 10 27/6 - 04 / 9 2100 30,8a 485
e. Vidira v. Eng Svarten E. Skaug Drammen Travbane 0 18/3 - 01 / 1 2100 35,7ag 401
Erik Skaug /Åmot E. Skaug Bjerke Travbane 0 08/3 - 02 / 6 1609 34,5ag 473
E. Skaug T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 0 05/10 - 05 / 12 1700 32,2ag 336
N/A M. Hultman Årjäng 0 17/9 - 05 / 1 2140 27,6 769
5
Tusse Storm 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin M. Øyo Drammen Travbane 6 19/7 - 03 / 8 1700 27,8ag 385
e. Hjelset Sofi v. Pål Even P. Sem Åmål 0 27/6 - 05 / 11 2500 28,7 g 781
Truls Knive /Åmot H. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 0 23/5 - 04 / 10 2100 28,5a 81
P. Sem E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 06 / 2 2100 27,3a 50
N/A H. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 4 18/4 - 06 / 10 2100 28,3a 167
6
Neseldi 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 05 / 5 2140 br g 90
e. Neslykka v. Krembest K. Ødegaard Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 10 / 9 2120 26,6 949
Arne Geir Jensen /Tjodalyng H. Kolle Momarken Travbane 2 19/6 - 08 / 9 2180 28,2 22
K. Ødegaard H. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 31/5 - 07 / 7 2140 29,5 13
N/A K. Ødegaard Klosterskogen Travbane 5 24/5 - 01 / 8 2100 29,0a 151
7
Rolf Martin 0 Plass
9 år SVART V v.Moe Odin M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 3 07/7 - 08 / 11 2140 25,6 226
e. Frøen Pila v. Minpil M. Løve Sørlandets Travpark 6 01/7 - 05 / 7 2140 27,8 g 37
Team Løve M. Løve Bjerke Travbane 5 20/6 - 06 / 1 1609 25,7a 47
M. Løve M. Løve Bjerke Travbane 4 12/5 - 06 / 9 2100 26,3a 119
N/A M. Løve Jarlsberg Travbane 2 04/5 - 06 / 4 2100 27,1a 68
8
Neslands Faksen 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Norheim Faksen Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 29/7 - 06 / 9 2140 30,9a 81
e. Neslands Tyra v. Spikeld Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark - 21/7 - 05 / 11 2160 dg 558
Kåre Refsland /Varhaug Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 15/7 - 06 / 6 2100 dg 51
Å. Tengsareid D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 3 06/7 - 03 / 10 1609 25,8a 87
N/A Å. Tengsareid Drammen Travbane 0 28/6 - 04 / 8 2100 30,0ag 20
9
Miramill 0 Plass
9 år SVART HP v.H.G. Balder H. Skjoldal Momarken Travbane 4 12/7 - 03 / 2 1640 25,6a 346
e. Mirastjerna v. Elding H. Skjoldal Drammen Travbane 5 28/6 - 04 / 9 2100 27,8a 190
Julie Skjoldal-Sigmund Skjoldal H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 2 1609 26,4a 381
H. Skjoldal E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 06 / 14 2140 31,1 567
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 19/4 - 05 / 1 2100 28,1a 233