<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 19:40 V65-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-8-4 Plass : 6-8-4

1
Vesle Moi 2100 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Frisli To Jo O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/7 - 04 / 9 1700 30,0a 747
e. Vesle Gull v. Moe Odin D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/3 - 05 / 8 2120 33,3 149
Stall We-Tan D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 15/3 - 03 / 3 2100 34,8 394
D. Dalen D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 08/3 - 04 / 5 2100 36,4a 350
N/A L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 0 17/9 - 03 / 7 2140 31,7a 554
2
Jæger N.A. 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Wik Stjernen Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 2 17/7 - 08 / 5 2140 31,4a 98
e. Buer Dina v. Elding B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 5 15/3 - 05 / 5 2100 34,7ag 216
Inger Nygård-Øyvind Aske B. Larsen Momarken Travbane 3 22/2 - 06 / 2 2140 32,7ag 43
Å. Tengsareid B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 6 15/2 - 07 / 10 2100 32,1a 339
N/A B. Larsen Bjerke Travbane 2 21/12 - 03 / 6 2100 31,5a 50
3
T.M. Stjerna 0 Plass
9 år LYSBRUN HP v.Åsajerven L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 04 / 2 2140 29,5 g 311
e. Ola's Jahnna v. Elding E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 06/7 - 07 / 10 2120 29,0 91
Torbjørn Moen /Seljord E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 27/6 - 01 / 5 1640 29,1 g 24
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 3 31/5 - 04 / 5 1700 27,6a 67
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 5 12/5 - 03 / 12 2100 30,2a 42
4
Jerkeld Frøya 0 Plass
11 år BRUN HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Rasmussen Bjerke Travbane 5 25/7 - 01 / 5 2100 32,4ag 349
e. Jærvsø Frøya v. Järvsöfaks (S) V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 16/7 - 04 / 12 1700 29,2a 624
Maria Andreassen /Stavern E. Rennesvik Jarlsberg Travbane 5 06/7 - 07 / 9 2120 29,7 470
V. Hop V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 04 / 7 1609 27,0a 174
N/A V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 5 18/6 - 04 / 1 2100 30,5 1043
5
Bokli Stjernen 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Åsajerven G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane P 09/7 - 22 / 5 2120 30,8 P
e. Bokli Oda v. Moe Odin G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 03 / 8 2100 br ag 148
Magnar Nornes-Hanne C. Seljelid Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark - 19/11 - 02 / 3 2140 dg a 53
G. Flåten G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 3 11/11 - 01 / 9 2180 30,2 g 73
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark - 29/10 - 04 / 6 1609 dg a 45
6
Hadland Uri 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR HP v.Horgen Tore C. Kjenner Arvika 1 06/7 - 11 / 2 2100 30,8 39
e. Horgen Hanna v. Lykke Gutten C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 1 19/6 - 01 / 2 2140 30,1a 73
Eva Holmsen-Hans Tøger Holmsen C. Kjenner Bjerke Travbane 3 30/5 - 04 / 6 2160 30,0 49
C. Kjenner C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane P 08/5 - 20 / 4 2160 35,3 P
N/A C. Kjenner Momarken Travbane 2 14/2 - 01 / 12 2140 31,2a 32
7
Eikronja 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 10 / 4 2100 31,6 g 73
e. Lille Kristine v. Moe Odin V. Hop Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/7 - 04 / 9 2140 27,7a 243
Marie Helen Grønvold /Tjodalyng A. Akselsen Leangen Travbane - 23/6 - 04 / 8 2160 dg 297
F. Hamre A. Akselsen Bjerke Travbane - 09/6 - 08 / 10 2140 dg 268
N/A F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 1 12/5 - 03 / 8 2100 29,6ag 29
8
Bjønnum Jerka 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld A. Akselsen Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/7 - 04 / 3 1700 29,2ag 148
e. Brødsjø Terna v. Elding A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 06/7 - 07 / 13 2120 29,8 g 1357
Janne Aadna /Skien G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 0 31/5 - 02 / 3 1700 29,6ag 459
A. Akselsen A. Robertsen Klosterskogen Travbane 6 10/5 - 02 / 8 1700 31,6ag 449
N/A E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/3 - 03 / 10 2120 32,2 g 492