<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:05 V65-4
V5-1
4. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-10-11 Plass : 7-10-11

1
Glade Tider 2100 0 Plass
4 år GRÅSVART HP v.Bork Odin E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 6 26/7 - 08 / 7 2100 34,6 126
e. Gyldne Tider v. Elding E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 7 05/7 - 08 / 7 2100 34,9 71
Torfinn Rummelhof-Lise Hansen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane P 25/6 - 21 / 6 2120 36,7 P
E. Høitomt
N/A
2
Kor Ilja 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Voje Faks Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane 7 26/7 - 04 / 3 2100 33,3ag 377
e. Kor Vindi v. Mørtvedt Jerkeld Ø. Ruttenborg Drammen Travbane P 19/7 - 20 / 10 2120 36,0 P
Heidi Raaen-Amund Raaen D. Dalen Drammen Travbane - 21/6 - 02 / 9 2100 dg a 833
Ø. Ruttenborg Ø. Ruttenborg Klosterskogen Travbane - 10/5 - 08 / 6 2120 dg 451
N/A D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane - 22/4 - 04 / 2 2100 dg a 174
3
Solør Alma 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor S. Ruud Momarken Travbane 8 10/7 - 02 / 5 2160 32,9 g 768
e. Frøken Kia v. Elding S. Ruud Kongsvinger Travbane 7 04/7 - 01 / 7 1620 35,7 223
Svein Olav Ruud /Namnå S. Ruud Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 03 / 3 2100 34,6 g 508
S. Ruud S. Ruud Biri Travbane 0 24/11 - 03 / 9 2120 37,4 505
N/A S. Ruud Momarken Travbane 0 05/11 - 03 / 6 2140 38,6 253
4
Spang Lotta 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Lome Elden Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 6 27/7 - 01 / 11 2120 35,8 g 81
e. Spang Frøya v. Spang Best L. Kolle Biri Travbane 5 22/7 - 07 / 5 2120 34,2 155
Anders Nyborg /Stange M. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 05/7 - 08 / 13 2120 35,3 g 489
Å. Tengsareid D. Dalen Biri Travbane - 08/6 - 08 / 5 2100 dg 945
N/A D. Dalen Biri Travbane 6 06/4 - 08 / 3 2100 38,4 41
5
Frøken Kari 0 Plass
4 år BRUN HP v.Spikeld B. Steinseth Drammen Travbane 3 26/7 - 04 / 4 2100 32,2a 56
e. Starelv Frøkna v. Spang Best B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 1 13/7 - 08 / 1 2100 36,7 133
Kari Steinseth-Inger Sveen Steinseth B. Steinseth Biri Travbane P 29/6 - 21 / 1 2100 38,3 P
B. Steinseth R. Sveen Drammen Travbane 8 19/6 - 08 / 11 2100 39,8 g 192
N/A B. Steinseth Biri Travbane 8 02/6 - 08 / 2 2100 38,4 133
6
Sands Terna 0 Plass
8 år BRUN HP v.Særpefanten M. Gundersen Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 10 / 1 2140 br ag 491
e. Kleppan Sjura v. Braute Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 03 / 9 2140 32,7 g 1278
Toril Haraldsen /Sandefjord O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 0 07/6 - 04 / 7 2100 37,1ag 172
A. Frønes O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark - 13/5 - 07 / 1 2140 dg 211
N/A M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/4 - 03 / 2 2100 34,5 g 102
7
Brødsjø Spika 0 Plass
4 år BORKET HP v.Spikeld E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 4 20/7 - 10 / 4 2140 32,1a 218
e. Brødsjø Bausa v. Alm Svarten E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 6 01/7 - 08 / 11 2160 33,5 49
Team Haugland V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 6 18/6 - 08 / 9 2100 33,9 85
T. Solberg V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 1 07/6 - 08 / 5 2100 35,8 84
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane P 24/5 - 20 / 5 2120 36,2 P
8
Tessan J.L. 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Tekno Odin C. Antonsen Drammen Travbane 6 26/7 - 04 / 12 2100 33,1a 121
e. Jærvsøtessan* (S) v. Järvsöfaks (S) R. Kruse Årjäng 0 02/7 - 06 / 14 2160 34,0 g 249
Steffen Halvorsrud-Jon Lien R. Kruse Bjerke Travbane 7 06/6 - 09 / 1 2140 35,0 g 60
C. Antonsen R. Kruse Årjäng 2 20/5 - 03 / 4 2140 33,7 103
N/A R. Kruse Momarken Travbane 3 06/5 - 07 / 7 2140 32,0 140
9
Elsås Perla 2120 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Bork Odin G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 1 10/7 - 02 / 3 2160 30,5 14
e. Spang Gjerd v. H.G. Balder G. Flåten Jarlsberg Travbane 1 18/6 - 08 / 3 2100 31,9 78
Heidi Andersen-Roy Karlsen G. Flåten Klosterskogen Travbane 5 31/5 - 08 / 10 2100 32,4a 215
G. Flåten G. Flåten Drammen Travbane - 03/3 - 01 / 4 2100 dg 24
N/A G. Flåten Bjerke Travbane 4 14/2 - 10 / 2 2140 34,9 g 33
10
Miramella 0 Plass
8 år SVART HP v.Lome Kongen K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 1 13/7 - 04 / 2 2100 30,2 94
e. Mira Malin v. Alm Viktor K. Mathisen Årjäng 2 02/7 - 06 / 7 2160 31,8 99
Stall Vitri K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 5 08/6 - 08 / 10 2140 32,1 898
K. Mathisen K. Mathisen Biri Travbane 8 23/2 - 08 / 14 2120 35,6 rg 140
N/A A. Stensen Biri Travbane 1 16/2 - 08 / 1 2100 34,0 126
11
Mo Lykke 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Briskeby Philip A. Stensen Biri Travbane 3 22/7 - 03 / 11 2120 31,2 423
e. Smedsrud Mai v. Gam Vinter G. Antonsen Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 03 / 14 2120 32,6 630
Beate Moe Haugen Brørby /Hønefoss G. Antonsen Momarken Travbane 6 12/6 - 07 / 4 2140 32,0 g 222
V. Hop T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 01/6 - 05 / 6 1609 31,6ag 393
N/A T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 0 30/4 - 08 / 4 2100 36,1ag 100
12
Jenny Lill 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Bork Odin A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 20/7 - 11 / 1 2140 32,0ag 878
e. Marina Lill v. Marine Svarten A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 01/7 - 03 / 3 2140 32,6 409
Dagfinn Svantesen /Fevik A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 5 07/6 - 04 / 2 2100 32,1a 147
A. Berås A. Berås Klosterskogen Travbane 5 10/5 - 07 / 7 1700 30,4ag 435
N/A A. Berås Sørlandets Travpark 0 15/4 - 07 / 6 2140 34,1ag 159
13
Il Dina 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Krageboen P. Arvesen Biri Travbane 0 22/7 - 03 / 9 2120 32,7 750
e. Ravn Dina v. Ravn Jahn P. Arvesen Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 03 / 10 2120 37,0 1418
Per Arvesen /Mysen P. Arvesen Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 07 / 6 2160 br r 712
P. Arvesen P. Arvesen Momarken Travbane 7 15/5 - 08 / 11 2180 34,5 504
N/A P. Arvesen Klosterskogen Travbane 8 30/4 - 08 / 5 2100 33,8a 1223