<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:50 V75-6
V4-3
DD-1
8. Løp
Vinner : 12 Duo : Trippel : 12-10-4 Plass : 12-10-4

1
Etna B.R. 2100 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR HP v.Muscles Yankee* (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 28/7 - 06 / 9 2100 14,6a 77
e. Sugar Coated Lindy (US) v. Angus Hall* (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 07 / 4 2100 12,1a 368
Wenche G. Johnsrud /Sokna D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 07 / 9 1609 12,0a 391
Å. Tengsareid K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 3 10/6 - 04 / 5 1609 12,7a 193
N/A K. Kvasnes Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 08 / 7 1609 12,7a 111
2
Ingemar Palema (S) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Symphonic Hanover (US) V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 2 25/7 - 08 / 8 1609 12,9a 179
e. Fantasi Palema (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 08 / 2 2100 13,2a 176
Team Ingemar Palema V. Hop Åmål 5 27/6 - 09 / 1 2080 14,5a 34
V. Hop V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 3 09/6 - 10 / 10 3180 15,9 54
N/A T. Jansson Örebro 3 23/5 - 08 / 12 2100 13,6a 59
3
Luzifer 0 Plass
8 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) K. Johansen Sørlandets Travpark 2 11/11 - 05 / 7 2140 15,2a 293
e. Sceptre Boko (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 6 01/11 - 08 / 5 2100 14,5a 56
Stall Ottersen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 22/9 - 01 / 2 2100 13,2a 78
K. Johansen E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 05/9 - 01 / 5 1640 14,1a 32
N/A K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 5 16/8 - 02 / 2 2140 14,5 218
4
Lins Tanic 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Thai Tanic P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 1 20/7 - 07 / 8 2660 15,1 68
e. Linsybar v. Cigar Bar (US) P. Buer Jarlsberg Travbane - 08/7 - 08 / 7 2100 dv6 a 275
Stall Lins Tanic P. Buer Forus Travbane 1 17/6 - 08 / 9 2040 14,0a 33
P. Buer P. Buer Bjerke Travbane 7 09/6 - 10 / 6 3180 16,0 204
N/A P. Buer Sørlandets Travpark 1 13/5 - 06 / 5 2140 14,8a 18
5
Falcon Dragon (DE) 0 Plass
7 år BRUN H v.Love You* (FR) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 16/7 - 06 / 4 2100 13,9a 14
e. Marianne Dragon (NL) v. Dante Buitenzorg (NL) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 1 09/7 - 05 / 10 2100 15,0a 23
Maria Tverbak Widnes /Horten K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 04/6 - 05 / 14 2100 16,6a 29
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 28/5 - 04 / 14 2100 14,3a 25
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 2 07/5 - 01 / 9 2100 14,7a 39
6
Peder Mykla* 0 Plass
9 år RØDBRUN V v.Love You* (FR) C. Jepson Bjerke Travbane 0 10/6 - 06 / 6 1609 13,3a 64
e. Tamina Run v. Tamin Sandy C. Jepson Åby 1 31/5 - 09 / 5 1640 11,2a 211
Sverige D. Aarum Årjäng 0 20/5 - 10 / 10 2140 13,1a 433
M. Gundersen G. Gundersen Biri Travbane 6 11/5 - 06 / 10 1609 16,9a 82
N/A M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 1 23/3 - 01 / 6 2100 16,4a 39
7
American Cheque (US) 0 Plass
5 år BRUN V v.Conway Hall* (US) F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 07 / 2 2100 12,8a 59
e. Cheque Lavec (CA) v. Mr. Lavec* (S) E. Adielsson Jarlsberg Travbane 0 08/7 - 10 / 9 2100 13,2a 272
Ann Kristin Fredriksen /Larvik F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 4 20/6 - 04 / 3 2100 14,3a 16
F. Hamre A. Akselsen Solvalla 0 27/5 - 06 / 12 1640 15,2ag 206
N/A F. Hamre Bjerke Travbane 4 12/5 - 09 / 11 2100 12,8a 75
8
Wizard Of Ousse 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Quite Easy (US) P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 0 18/7 - 07 / 5 2100 14,1a 221
e. Ousse (S) v. Gobernador* (FR) T. Solberg Momarken Travbane 3 30/6 - 08 / 8 1640 12,6a 1026
Øyvind Stigen /Løken P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 6 12/5 - 09 / 9 2100 13,2a 786
P. Midtfjeld P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane - 02/5 - 08 / 4 2100 dg a 126
N/A P. Midtfjeld Bjerke Travbane 2 14/4 - 07 / 2 2100 14,3a 419
9
Dream On Plush 0 Plass
7 år BRUN HP v.Dream Vacation* (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 0 30/6 - 03 / 9 2160 14,3 694
e. Manita Plush v. Armbro Plush (CA) G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 09 / 12 2100 14,1a 1352
Stall Toftner L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 07 / 6 2100 14,0a 201
G. Austevoll L. Kolle Årjäng 0 20/5 - 10 / 6 2140 13,5a 286
N/A L. Kolle Biri Travbane 2 06/5 - 07 / 1 2100 14,0a 161
10
Joe Hoo Lee (S) 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN V v.Judge Joe* (US) L. Kolle Färjestad 6 30/6 - 10 / 1 2140 12,3a 186
e. Constance Bay* (US) v. Ken Warkentin (US) L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 2 10/6 - 06 / 5 1609 10,8a 101
Herman Schlaupitz Kihle /Stange L. Kolle Biri Travbane 1 25/5 - 05 / 6 1609 12,0a 16
L. Kolle L. Kolle Klosterskogen Travbane 1 10/5 - 06 / 7 2100 15,7a 15
N/A L. Kolle Jarlsberg Travbane 1 27/4 - 01 / 3 1609 12,2a 15
11
Moveslikejagger 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Rite On Line (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 1 22/7 - 06 / 9 2100 14,3a 30
e. Marbella v. Deliberate Speed* (US) P. Untersteiner Halmstad 0 05/7 - 06 / 3 2140 13,2a 110
Silje B. Rønning /Raufoss D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 04 / 1 2100 14,0a 61
D. Dalen D. Dalen Biri Travbane 3 25/5 - 05 / 9 1609 12,1a 81
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 1 16/5 - 03 / 7 2160 14,6 33
12
Kicking Classic 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Quite Easy (US) D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 05 / 8 3120 br g 57
e. Kicking Promessa (S) v. Chergon* (DE) A. Stensen Biri Travbane 1 13/7 - 06 / 9 1609 15,2a 44
Stall Cala d'Or S. Juul Bjerke Travbane 5 27/6 - 08 / 9 2100 14,7a 26
K. Malmin G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 5 09/6 - 07 / 11 2100 13,2a 895
N/A Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 02/5 - 08 / 9 2100 dg a 181