<<< Forrige løp
Start ca kl. 17:10 V75-7
V4-4
DD-2
9. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-7-2 Plass : 6-7-2

1
Bruno Marsh 2600 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Buzzin Brian (US) A. Sjoner Östersund 2 15/7 - 09 / 4 2640 15,8a 224
e. Alfi Starlet R.R. v. Starchip Entrprise* (US) R. Bjørnbeth Leangen Travbane 7 02/7 - 08 / 8 1640 15,4a 155
Olav Aune-Elin Johanne Stene A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 1 28/5 - 03 / 3 2140 16,4a 75
A. Sjoner A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 0 21/5 - 02 / 11 1640 15,1a 138
N/A A. Sjoner Leangen Travbane 4 07/5 - 07 / 8 2140 17,1a 202
2
Red Bar 0 Plass
5 år RØD H v.Revenue* (S) O. Østre Solvalla 6 27/5 - 01 / 1 1640 13,8a 78
e. Be My Lioness v. Cigar Bar (US) O. Østre Bjerke Travbane 2 12/5 - 05 / 9 2100 14,2a 33
Stall Red Bar O. Østre Klosterskogen Travbane 1 30/4 - 05 / 5 2100 16,0a 31
O. Østre O. Østre Momarken Travbane - 17/3 - 04 / 2 1640 dg a 16
N/A O. Østre Momarken Travbane 1 06/3 - 03 / 5 2140 16,9a 15
3
Perillat 0 Plass
7 år LYSBRUN V v.Jetstile H. Tvedt Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 04 / 4 2140 16,1a 103
e. Puce De La Plaine (FR) v. Du Bois De Santal (FR) H. Tvedt Kongsvinger Travbane 1 04/7 - 08 / 5 3000 16,6 31
Elisabeth Jensen-Anders Skals H. Tvedt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 03 / 1 3100 br g 59
H. Tvedt H. Tvedt Årjäng 2 15/4 - 09 / 12 2140 13,9a 193
N/A H. Tvedt Momarken Travbane 2 17/3 - 03 / 4 3160 18,4 84
4
Thai Donato 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Donato Hanover* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 3 21/7 - 10 / 10 2660 15,3 150
e. Loveable Volo (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 25/6 - 02 / 10 2609 20,1ag 18
Håvard Schjørlien-Alf Einar Olsen E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 04/6 - 05 / 2 2100 14,2a 18
M. Høitomt O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 09/3 - 01 / 4 2100 dg a 23
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 20/1 - 09 / 5 2100 15,8a 48
5
Sander Invalley 0 Plass
6 år BRUN V v.Dream Vacation* (US) H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 2 18/7 - 06 / 2 2100 14,3a 148
e. Sara Invalley v. Deliberate Speed* (US) H. Horpestad Jarlsberg Travbane 2 07/7 - 05 / 6 2100 14,0a 764
Truls Desserud /Prestfoss T. Desserud Jarlsberg Travbane 4 18/6 - 05 / 6 2100 15,6a 111
G. Austevoll T. Desserud Momarken Travbane 0 15/5 - 04 / 1 2640 16,8a 149
N/A H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 02/5 - 05 / 11 2100 16,6a 103
6
Annie's Boy 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR H v.Make It Happen (US) E. Høitomt Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 01 / 5 2100 15,0a 12
e. Awesome Annie v. Super Arnie* (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 2 21/7 - 04 / 5 2140 15,7a 34
Tor Olaf Halle-Jan Roar Kristiansen E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 4 08/7 - 05 / 6 3100 15,9 32
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 05 / 1 2140 16,6ag 24
N/A E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 1 09/6 - 10 / 1 3160 15,7 40
7
Outstanding O. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN V v.Make It Happen (US) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 3 20/7 - 07 / 2 2640 16,0 18
e. Amy Di Jesolo (IT) v. Super Bowl (US) E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 2 08/7 - 12 / 6 2100 13,8a 26
Stall Svarte Boksa 6 E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 25/6 - 05 / 13 2100 13,6a 73
F. Hamre E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 0 28/5 - 05 / 10 2100 br ag 31
N/A M. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 3 14/5 - 05 / 8 2100 15,4a 128
8
Gonzales B.R. 0 Plass
4 år BRUN H v.Muscle Hill (US) L. Kolle Sørlandets Travpark 4 21/7 - 04 / 11 2140 15,7a 111
e. Yale Bowl (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) L. Kolle Momarken Travbane 1 30/6 - 05 / 5 2140 14,3a 32
Johnny Valderhaug-Marthe V. Valderhaug L. Kolle Biri Travbane 1 08/6 - 02 / 1 2100 15,9a 18
L. Kolle L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane - 23/5 - 03 / 12 2100 dg a 83
N/A L. Kolle Bjerke Travbane 7 13/12 - 03 / 11 2100 18,6ar 85
9
St. Raphael Decoy 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Leonardo Grif* (IT) Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 27/7 - 05 / 2 3100 dg 171
e. C. Queen L. v. Dylan Lobell* (US) Å. Tengsareid Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 08 / 10 3020 18,0 54
May-Britt Frotveit /Skotterud S. Wassberg Leangen Travbane 0 23/6 - 05 / 8 2140 17,4a 162
Å. Tengsareid C. Jepson Eskilstuna 1 29/5 - 05 / 4 3140 16,5 34
N/A Å. Tengsareid Momarken Travbane 1 15/5 - 04 / 2 2640 16,0a 62
10
Forever Peace 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Muscle Hill (US) E. Rennesvik Jarlsberg Travbane 3 08/7 - 06 / 2 1609 12,3a 14
e. Peaceful Way (US) v. Angus Hall* (US) E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 1 06/6 - 07 / 9 1609 11,8a 15
Stall Sving E. Rennesvik Jarlsberg Travbane 1 24/5 - 05 / 6 2100 12,7a 14
E. Rennesvik E. Rennesvik Biri Travbane 5 11/5 - 07 / 6 1609 17,0a 21
N/A E. Rennesvik Bjerke Travbane 0 11/1 - 02 / 9 2100 17,8a 17
11
Make Me 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Make It Happen (US) D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 25/7 - 06 / 8 2100 15,0a 98
e. Sceptre Boko (S) v. Alf Palema* (US) A. Akselsen Jarlsberg Travbane 4 07/7 - 05 / 7 2100 14,2a 65
Stall Precise D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 2 25/6 - 02 / 5 2609 15,0a 46
D. Dalen D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 2 30/5 - 06 / 1 2600 16,0a 74
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 23/5 - 08 / 11 2100 13,6a 306
12
Royal Baby 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Thai Tanic T. Solberg Sørlandets Travpark 1 21/7 - 04 / 3 2140 15,6a 19
e. M. Baby (S) v. Fleur De Lis (US) T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 20/6 - 07 / 12 2100 14,5a 85
Morten Andersen-Frank Dewey T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 09/6 - 03 / 11 2100 15,0ag 46
T. Solberg T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 1 23/5 - 05 / 7 2100 14,6a 21
N/A T. Solberg Biri Travbane 2 06/5 - 05 / 1 3100 16,2 26