<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 16:28 V75-5
V4-2
7. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-2-13 Plass : 6-2-13

1
Rymix 2120 0 Plass
5 år MØRKBR HP v.Ness Tjo Brage P. Buer Bergen Travpark 7 20/5 - 04 / 8 2120 32,2 46
e. Lomepia v. Elding P. Buer Bergen Travpark 2 04/11 - 02 / 11 2140 33,6 21
Ole Andreas Sunde /Sand R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 31/10 - 04 / 8 2060 31,6 74
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 3 24/10 - 02 / 5 2140 33,5a 41
N/A P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 12/10 - 07 / 7 2140 33,8 16
2
Osen Expressa 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld J. Mjølnerød Bjerke Travbane 2 01/8 - 02 / 9 2160 29,4 32
e. Venn Vara v. Bork Rigel J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 0 17/7 - 08 / 2 2140 32,9ag 25
Rune Jensen-Ludvig Jensen J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 2 19/6 - 01 / 9 2140 30,1a 21
O. Kjenner J. Mjølnerød Momarken Travbane 1 12/6 - 07 / 11 2160 29,4 18
N/A J. Mjølnerød Romme 3 01/6 - 02 / 11 2160 32,7 g 33
3
Komnes Anna 0 Plass
5 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden J. Gaustad Klosterskogen Travbane 0 16/7 - 04 / 7 1700 29,5ag 150
e. Mathea v. Høiby Kongen J. Gaustad Leangen Travbane 3 23/6 - 04 / 2 2140 32,1 313
Stall Eldo J. Gaustad Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 08 / 2 2120 30,8 828
J. Gaustad V. Hop Momarken Travbane 4 15/5 - 06 / 9 2160 30,3 327
N/A J. Gaustad Sørlandets Travpark 4 13/5 - 07 / 2 2160 31,4 115
4
Føynland Lykke 0 Plass
5 år SVART HP v.Moe Odin G. Flåten Sørlandets Travpark 0 21/7 - 01 / 3 2160 31,9 240
e. Lannem Siv v. Alm Viktor G. Flåten Östersund 0 15/7 - 01 / 8 2140 29,3a 715
Pål Kristiansen /Husøysund E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 0 13/6 - 05 / 6 2120 32,1 g 111
G. Flåten G. Flåten Momarken Travbane 5 15/5 - 06 / 6 2160 30,6 128
N/A K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 20/3 - 02 / 1 2040 31,0a 66
5
Thale 2140 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Bork Odin H. Holm Biri Travbane 1 15/7 - 04 / 8 2140 29,0 24
e. Tora Stjerna v. Spikeld H. Holm Bjerke Travbane 0 20/6 - 05 / 14 2160 29,8 247
Torbjørn Smedsrud-Halvor Moshus O. Østre Bergen Travpark - 02/6 - 03 / 5 2120 dg 683
O. Østre H. Holm Bjerke Travbane - 12/5 - 04 / 1 2120 dg 323
N/A H. Eggen Bjerke Travbane 0 04/4 - 07 / 12 2100 34,5ag 158
6
Ruskeli Blesa 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 26/7 - 02 / 2 2100 27,0a 115
e. Ruskeli Dokka v. Lapp Nils (S) V. Hop Bergen Travpark 2 12/7 - 04 / 8 2140 28,5 32
Jon Steinar Falkevik /Bø I Telemark V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 01 / 5 1600 br g 16
V. Hop V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 2 14/6 - 05 / 3 2100 28,6 87
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 2 31/5 - 02 / 7 1700 26,7a 69
7
Jega Janda 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Tekno Odin Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane 0 27/7 - 10 / 6 2100 31,3 g 58
e. Bottem Støva v. Elding Å. Tengsareid Leangen Travbane 4 23/6 - 04 / 6 2160 31,3 107
Elfinn Edvartsen /Frekhaug Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 4 16/6 - 04 / 5 2060 28,6 206
Å. Tengsareid Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 5 09/6 - 08 / 8 2140 28,9 395
N/A P. Kals Bjerke Travbane - 16/5 - 10 / 9 2160 dg 48
8
Tangen Frikk 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld T. Solberg Klosterskogen Travbane 1 26/7 - 05 / 3 1700 29,8a 18
e. Tangen Tina v. Elding T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 3 18/7 - 03 / 12 2160 30,8 107
Nils Munkhaugen AS /Melhus T. Solberg Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 02 / 6 1609 30,7ag 33
T. Solberg T. Solberg Drammen Travbane 2 21/6 - 02 / 12 2100 31,5a 130
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 5 25/4 - 10 / 1 2140 34,1 g 38
9
Mailund Jerva 2160 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Åsajerven G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 2 28/7 - 05 / 10 2120 27,4 62
e. Vilo v. Mentor Mollyn G. Austevoll Bjerke Travbane 1 18/7 - 04 / 10 2160 26,9 124
Terje Limoseth /Bybrua G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 1 29/6 - 01 / 8 1600 25,8 107
G. Austevoll E. Høitomt Bjerke Travbane 5 06/6 - 06 / 1 2100 29,1a 166
N/A E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 6 25/5 - 04 / 1 1609 26,8a 27
10
Spydomann Ø.K. 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Bork Odin V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 01/8 - 04 / 8 2600 29,8a 37
e. Spydhild v. Elding V. Hop Årjäng 7 14/7 - 12 / 4 2140 26,8a 40
Morten Langli /Oslo V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 1 02/7 - 04 / 2 1609 26,6a 18
M. Gundersen V. Hop Drammen Travbane 2 21/6 - 04 / 3 1700 26,6a 21
N/A V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 6 30/5 - 02 / 7 2600 28,1a 118
11
Jillborka 0 Plass
6 år L.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin K. Johansen Bjerke Travbane 0 01/8 - 04 / 9 2600 32,3a 365
e. Jilly v. Spikeld L. Trudvang Drammen Travbane 0 19/7 - 03 / 6 1700 28,1ag 264
Trine Wilberg-Rune Wilberg V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/7 - 01 / 4 2100 29,0a 85
K. Johansen M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 03 / 1 1609 26,1a 101
N/A M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/7 - 04 / 4 1609 28,8a 223
12
Tinas Odin 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Moe Odin Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 01/7 - 04 / 4 2140 27,7 56
e. Tina Mi v. Järvsöfaks (S) Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 6 14/6 - 05 / 6 2140 29,9a 124
Stall Olympic AB /Nordre Toten Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane - 09/5 - 02 / 15 2160 dg 44
L. Kolle Ø. Tjomsland Bjerke Travbane 2 02/5 - 03 / 8 2600 29,3a 201
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark - 28/4 - 03 / 4 2140 dg a 20
13
Tangen Elvira 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) E. Høitomt Sørlandets Travpark 4 29/7 - 06 / 3 2140 28,0ag 17
e. Tangen Tina v. Elding Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 1 20/7 - 05 / 2 2140 26,9 g 38
Dag Hedberg /Sandefjord Ø. Tjomsland Jarlsberg Travbane 6 07/7 - 10 / 8 2120 27,0 g 105
Ø. Tjomsland Ø. Tjomsland Forus Travbane 1 16/6 - 04 / 7 2060 28,0 43
N/A Ø. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 2 03/6 - 06 / 5 2140 27,2a 32
14
Smedpål 0 Plass
6 år SVART V v.Dotterud Teddy O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 0 30/5 - 02 / 11 2600 28,3a 71
e. Smedanne v. Ravn Jahn O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane 1 11/5 - 03 / 6 2100 29,5a 27
Torbjørn Smedsrud /Fåberg O. Mikkelborg Bjerke Travbane 4 02/5 - 03 / 11 2600 29,4a 18
O. Mikkelborg O. Mikkelborg Biri Travbane - 04/11 - 04 / 2 2100 dg 19
N/A A. Stensen Bjerke Travbane 4 07/10 - 07 / 6 2160 26,2 58