<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 20:45 V65-6
V5-3
DD-2
6. Løp
Vinner : 4 Duo : Trippel : 4-6-1 Plass : 4-6-1

1
Tysvær Kongen 2040 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Lome Elden G. Mikkelsen Bergen Travpark 6 28/6 - 04 / 1 2100 31,4ag 38
e. Spang Anja v. Spang Best T. Karlsen Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 03 / 2 2040 31,4 19
Geir M. Thorkelsen /Stavanger G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 2 29/5 - 02 / 8 2040 28,8a 72
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 3 22/5 - 06 / 4 2040 30,7 62
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 27/3 - 07 / 12 2080 33,9 248
2
Jærvsømina 0 Plass
6 år BRUN HP v.Järvsöviking* (S) T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 09 / 12 2080 33,4 431
e. Holt Mina v. Moe Odin T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 03 / 3 2550 33,6 g 618
Tor Ove Skjæveland /Sandnes T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 01 / 4 2060 dg 373
T. Skjæveland T. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 6 20/3 - 04 / 3 2060 31,3 261
N/A P. Buer Forus Travbane 5 26/12 - 04 / 2 2040 31,3 121
3
Emblan 0 Plass
5 år BRUN H v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld M. Soma Forus Travbane 7 01/5 - 03 / 1 2550 31,8 229
e. Olava v. Spikeld M. Soma Forus Travbane - 21/4 - 01 / 5 2060 dg 392
Stall Marteng M. Soma Forus Travbane 2 14/4 - 10 / 4 2060 30,7 1392
M. Soma M. Soma Forus Travbane - 27/3 - 04 / 5 2040 dg 514
N/A M. Soma Forus Travbane 0 20/3 - 02 / 5 2040 31,5a 498
4
Misi Ø.K. 0 Plass
4 år SVART HP v.Spydermann Ø.K. B. Øksnevad Sørlandets Travpark 1 20/7 - 11 / 7 2140 29,8a 66
e. Odina Ø.K. v. Moe Odin T. Karlsen Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/7 - 01 / 7 2160 30,9 g 45
Stall Davenskø V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 2 13/6 - 05 / 3 2120 29,4 55
B. Øksnevad V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 09/6 - 08 / 1 2120 31,2 g 41
N/A B. Øksnevad Forus Travbane - 29/5 - 02 / 9 2040 dg a 28
5
Grude Elle 2060 0 Plass
4 år MØRKBR HP v.Norheim Svenn K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 06 / 11 2060 br g 81
e. Grude Jenta v. H.G. Balder M. Gundersen Forus Travbane 2 16/6 - 04 / 2 2040 29,1 571
Svenn Olaf Smådahl /Fyllingsdalen K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 4 05/6 - 03 / 10 2060 30,0 71
K. Djøseland K. Djøseland Forus Travbane 3 29/5 - 02 / 1 2040 28,9a 44
N/A M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 19/5 - 04 / 5 2100 29,3 473
6
Vimse Lars 0 Plass
6 år SVARTBRUN V v.Norheim Faksen E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 1 03/7 - 06 / 7 2060 28,9 82
e. Vimsa v. Alm Viktor E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 26/6 - 04 / 10 2060 29,6 81
Kåre Kartevoll /Undheim V. Tjomsland Sørlandets Travpark 0 14/6 - 05 / 5 2140 br ag 127
E. Høitomt E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 03 / 6 2060 29,6 17
N/A E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 29/5 - 01 / 8 2040 28,3a 75
7
Vimse Gutten 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.Mørtvedt Jerkeld E. Høitomt Forus Travbane - 03/7 - 04 / 2 2040 dg a 328
e. Vimsella v. Spikeld T. Salte Forus Travbane 2 17/6 - 03 / 4 2060 29,6 101
Stein Lode-Åge Edland K. Handeland Forus Travbane - 14/4 - 06 / 14 2060 dg 422
K. Handeland M. Lode Forus Travbane 5 03/4 - 09 / 10 2060 30,1 64
N/A K. Handeland Forus Travbane 2 27/3 - 05 / 6 2040 29,0 85
8
Manni Kvikka 0 Plass
7 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Neslands Loke O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 03/7 - 06 / 9 2060 30,4 206
e. Silje Kvikka v. Pål Even J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 3 26/6 - 04 / 5 2060 29,9 314
Sigve Skjæveland /Hommersåk J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 05/6 - 03 / 11 2060 30,5 148
T. Karlsen J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 6 29/5 - 01 / 2 2040 28,3a 117
N/A J. Bjaanes Forus Travbane 5 22/5 - 06 / 10 2060 30,2 182
9
Flyteld 0 Plass
10 år BRUNSVART V v.Elding R. Wiig Forus Travbane 6 03/7 - 06 / 8 2060 29,6 g 704
e. Flytlill v. Atom Vinter S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 04 / 11 2060 31,2 g 113
Torstein Gudmestad /Bryne T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 17/6 - 03 / 7 2060 31,3 126
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 03 / 4 2060 30,2 65
N/A O. Wassberg Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 05 / 2 1800 31,2 79
10
Frøya Lill 2080 0 Plass
7 år SVART HP v.Järvsöfaks (S) O. Mæland Forus Travbane 2 03/7 - 04 / 4 2040 28,6a 381
e. Vår Frøya v. Moe Odin O. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 03 / 5 1600 27,0ag 157
Kjellaug Mæland-Oddvar Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 7 29/5 - 01 / 10 2040 28,5a 77
O. Mæland O. Mæland Forus Travbane 0 22/5 - 01 / 6 2040 27,9ag 155
N/A O. Mæland Forus Travbane 4 21/4 - 07 / 2 2040 28,7 117
11
Sylv Svarta 0 Plass
6 år SVART HP v.Alm Viktor O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 03/7 - 04 / 5 2040 29,1ag 296
e. Kap Spika v. Spikeld T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 5 26/6 - 03 / 2 1600 26,9ag 72
Stall Sylv Svarta O. Wassberg Forus Travbane - 16/6 - 07 / 1 2040 dg 407
O. Wassberg O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 1 29/5 - 01 / 5 2040 27,7a 87
N/A O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 01 / 3 2040 28,5 208
12
Årsvoll Prinsen 2100 0 Plass
10 år BRUNSVART V v.Elding Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 7 14/6 - 02 / 11 2140 30,3a 156
e. Øysanne v. Ullnix G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 02 / 9 2060 28,0 1177
Stall Ovi R. Hop Bergen Travpark 0 27/5 - 04 / 6 2100 29,3ag 751
G. Tollefsen O. Østre Sørlandets Travpark 5 13/5 - 05 / 7 2140 29,0a 385
N/A G. Tollefsen Forus Travbane 6 27/3 - 05 / 13 2080 28,2 429
13
Åspe Mix 0 Plass
9 år MELL.BR. V v.Røste Bo* (S) Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 2 05/6 - 02 / 10 2060 27,3 51
e. Åspe Kari v. Spikeld Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 4 22/5 - 05 / 1 2040 26,3 783
Åsbjørn Skjæveland /Sandnes Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 01 / 6 2060 29,0 g 554
Å. Skjæveland Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane - 03/4 - 08 / 3 2060 dg 445
N/A Å. Skjæveland Forus Travbane 8 27/3 - 05 / 12 2080 28,2 g 67