Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 18:55 V65-1
1. Løp
Vinner : 6 Duo : Trippel : 6-2-8 Plass : 6-2-8

1
Black Credit 2040 0 Plass
11 år SVART V v.Credit Winner* (US) J. Eriksen Forus Travbane 0 26/6 - 05 / 3 1600 14,1a 524
e. Helina Land v. Speedy Tomali (US) Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 6 17/6 - 08 / 2 2040 15,2a 246
Åsa Refsland /Varhaug G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 05/6 - 05 / 8 2040 16,2 63
G. Mikkelsen G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 0 29/5 - 05 / 3 2040 15,5a 145
N/A G. Mikkelsen Forus Travbane 5 21/4 - 02 / 3 2040 14,8a 172
2
Elite B.R. 0 Plass
7 år MØRKBR H v.Muscles Yankee* (US) E. Høitomt Solvalla 0 27/5 - 11 / 10 2660 16,2 214
e. Sharapova (US) v. Andover Hall* (US) E. Høitomt Åby 2 28/4 - 10 / 1 2140 12,3a 451
Jørn Amundsen /Risør M. Høitomt Momarken Travbane 4 02/4 - 03 / 5 1640 13,5a 62
J. Eriksen V. Hop Momarken Travbane 5 17/3 - 11 / 3 2640 15,3a 214
N/A J. Hansen Drammen Travbane 0 03/3 - 08 / 9 2100 14,9a 263
3
Lucky Princess 0 Plass
8 år SVARTBRUN HP v.Boardwalk Hall* (US) Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane - 12/5 - 09 / 5 2100 dg a 377
e. Black Beauty v. Take Chances (US) T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 4 01/5 - 06 / 3 2040 15,0 246
Tommy Gudmestad-Tor Leiv Gudmestad T. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 0 14/4 - 03 / 8 2570 16,6 46
T. Gudmestad Å. Tengsareid Sørlandets Travpark 4 24/3 - 08 / 9 2609 15,5a 196
N/A V. Hop Bergen Travpark 1 10/3 - 08 / 5 2100 16,6a 87
4
Tom Tom des Agets (FR) 0 Plass
12 år RØD V v.Melchior Jet (FR) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 5 17/6 - 01 / 1 1600 13,5a 77
e. Kerjane (FR) v. Valdo de la Besvre (FR) E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 1 29/5 - 05 / 8 2040 15,0a 338
Monica Refsland /Varhaug E. Høitomt Forus Travbane 0 01/5 - 06 / 2 2040 15,7 317
E. Høitomt Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 6 18/7 - 06 / 6 2040 15,3a 111
N/A Å. Tengsareid Forus Travbane 0 04/6 - 06 / 7 2040 16,0a 183
5
Very Esterel (DK) 0 Plass
8 år BRUN H v.Gigant Neo* (S) O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 3 05/7 - 03 / 8 2100 15,6a 71
e. Usterel A.F.C. (IT) v. Waikiki Beach* (US) O. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 06 / 8 1600 12,8a 687
Stall 7 C S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 1 07/6 - 01 / 5 2120 15,7 25
O. Wassberg S. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 6 20/5 - 01 / 6 2100 16,4 50
N/A O. Wassberg Bergen Travpark 2 26/4 - 07 / 10 2120 16,6 71
6
Lucky Vegas 0 Plass
8 år MØRKBR V v.Thai Tanic P. Buer Bergen Travpark 5 05/7 - 01 / 5 1100 13,5ag 16
e. Silvia Vegas v. Silver Pine* (US) R. Wiig Forus Travbane 3 26/6 - 05 / 6 1600 13,8a 37
Rune S. Hareland /Sandnes S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 0 16/6 - 06 / 4 1600 13,1a 155
P. Buer P. Buer Bergen Travpark 1 20/5 - 01 / 1 2100 16,0 17
N/A P. Buer Haugaland Travpark 4 10/5 - 01 / 5 1800 15,0a 113
7
Silas Hovmand (DK) 0 Plass
10 år BRUN V v.Great Challenger (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 5 26/6 - 05 / 8 1600 13,8a 115
e. Aja Hovmand (DK) v. Buckfinder* (US) S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 6 21/4 - 02 / 1 2040 14,8a 174
Sigurd Todnem /Sandnes S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 3 03/4 - 02 / 5 2040 15,8 184
S. Wassberg S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 2 27/3 - 02 / 2 2040 15,6a 149
N/A S. Wassberg Forus Travbane 4 13/3 - 05 / 7 2040 17,2 33
8
Conquestador B.R. 2060 0 Plass
9 år BRUN V v.Donato Hanover* (US) G. Gudmestad Sørlandets Travpark 4 11/7 - 02 / 6 2140 13,6a 294
e. Likely Volo (US) v. Yankee Glide* (US) G. Gudmestad Momarken Travbane 2 30/6 - 08 / 2 1640 12,3a 321
Randi Alendal G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 3 17/6 - 01 / 2 1600 13,4a 59
G. Gudmestad G. Gudmestad Forus Travbane 1 05/6 - 05 / 9 2060 14,9 198
N/A G. Gudmestad Haugaland Travpark 3 10/5 - 01 / 3 1800 14,8a 55