<<< Forrige løp Neste løp >>>
Start ca kl. 14:10 V5-3
3. Løp
Vinner : 7 Duo : Trippel : 7-2-1 Plass : 7-2-1

1
Missingmyr Stjernen 1700 0 Plass
9 år BRUNSVART V v.Åsajerven B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane 0 17/7 - 06 / 6 2140 29,3a 825
e. Flåli Frøkna v. Schuvar U. Ohlsson Bjerke Travbane 5 27/6 - 04 / 4 2100 27,6a 127
Runa Haugen Strømnes /Råde B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane - 20/6 - 06 / 7 1609 dg a 431
J. Theodorsen B. Strømnes Momarken Travbane 0 12/6 - 04 / 6 2180 31,1 350
N/A B. Strømnes Bjerke Travbane 0 06/6 - 08 / 1 2100 32,4a 851
2
Furderud Svarten 0 Plass
10 år SVART H v.Bokli Eld B. Humborstad Sørlandets Travpark 5 11/7 - 06 / 7 2140 28,3a 426
e. Dalsvarta v. Finstad Per B. Humborstad Arvika 0 06/7 - 09 / 7 2100 28,8 708
Bjørn Humborstad /Kongsvinger B. Humborstad Drammen Travbane 3 28/6 - 04 / 12 2100 27,7a 111
H. Kolle B. Humborstad Jarlsberg Travbane 0 18/6 - 01 / 12 1609 26,5a 872
N/A B. Humborstad Biri Travbane 4 25/5 - 01 / 1 2100 26,9a 716
3
Skar Lotta 0 Plass
10 år BRUN HP v.Lome Elden G. Austevoll Drammen Travbane 6 28/6 - 04 / 3 2100 28,1a 55
e. Hofton Pila v. Kos Knekten G. Austevoll Biri Travbane 6 06/5 - 02 / 9 1609 27,1a 180
Aina Skar-Geir Aga G. Aga Drammen Travbane 0 12/4 - 02 / 4 2100 30,4a 270
A. Akselsen V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane P 25/3 - 20 / 5 2120 34,3 P
N/A G. Gundersen Drammen Travbane 5 21/11 - 05 / 11 2120 31,3 28
4
Lome Frikk 0 Plass
7 år SVART V v.H.G. Balder Å. Tengsareid Bjerke Travbane 4 02/7 - 04 / 7 1609 26,8a 105
e. Lome Lerka v. Spikeld D. Dalen Biri Travbane 0 11/5 - 05 / 8 2100 31,9a 352
Vidar Olsen-Mette Iversen E. Høitomt Biri Travbane 4 06/4 - 05 / 11 1609 27,3a 298
E. Rennesvik E. Vinvand Bjerke Travbane 5 16/8 - 03 / 5 2160 29,1 344
N/A Å. Tengsareid Biri Travbane - 28/7 - 09 / 1 1609 dg a 51
5
Solkongen 0 Plass
5 år SVART V v.Alm Viktor O. Sagholen Kongsvinger Travbane 0 04/7 - 07 / 4 1600 27,0ag 79
e. Lykkje Oleanne v. Åsajerven O. Sagholen Åmål 6 19/6 - 03 / 11 1700 28,0 g 21
Terje Haglund /Mysen O. Sagholen Årjäng 1 01/6 - 02 / 8 2140 26,4a 36
J. Hansen O. Sagholen Biri Travbane 3 18/5 - 05 / 1 1609 25,5a 27
N/A O. Sagholen Momarken Travbane - 06/5 - 06 / 12 2140 dg ag 110
6
Jillborka 0 Plass
5 år L.BORKET HP v.Bork Odin V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 5 16/7 - 01 / 4 2100 29,0a 85
e. Jilly v. Spikeld M. Gundersen Jarlsberg Travbane 0 06/7 - 03 / 1 1609 26,1a 101
Trine Wilberg-Rune Wilberg M. Gundersen Bjerke Travbane 6 02/7 - 04 / 4 1609 28,8a 223
L. Trudvang M. Gundersen Biri Travbane 0 29/6 - 01 / 11 1620 30,2 g 397
N/A T. Solberg Bjerke Travbane 6 20/6 - 06 / 2 1609 26,1a 319
7
Mintor 0 Plass
7 år BRUN V v.Alm Viktor D. Dalen Momarken Travbane 2 12/7 - 03 / 4 1640 25,4a 29
e. Minella v. Minpil D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 3 20/6 - 06 / 9 1609 25,5a 147
Terje Visnes /Siggerud D. Dalen Jarlsberg Travbane 6 13/6 - 03 / 3 1609 24,9a 353
E. Linn D. Dalen Klosterskogen Travbane 0 24/5 - 05 / 2 1700 26,2a 210
N/A D. Dalen Bjerke Travbane 6 09/5 - 06 / 9 1609 26,8a 216
8
Tusse Storm 0 Plass
6 år MØRKBR V v.Bork Odin P. Sem Åmål 0 27/6 - 05 / 11 2500 28,7 g 781
e. Hjelset Sofi v. Pål Even H. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 0 23/5 - 04 / 10 2100 28,5a 81
Truls Knive /Åmot E. Høitomt Jarlsberg Travbane 5 04/5 - 06 / 2 2100 27,3a 50
M. Øyo H. Horpestad Bjerke Travbane 4 18/4 - 06 / 10 2100 28,3a 167
N/A P. Sem Bjerke Travbane 4 04/4 - 05 / 9 2100 28,9a 69
9
Aas Balder 0 Plass
10 år LYSBRUN V v.H.G. Balder V. Hop Jarlsberg Travbane 3 18/6 - 01 / 5 1609 25,8a 320
e. Aas Besta v. Spang Best V. Hop Biri Travbane 0 25/5 - 01 / 6 2100 27,2a 112
Jan-Arne Raab /Greåker V. Hop Bjerke Travbane 0 09/5 - 06 / 4 1609 26,9a 68
J. Eilertsen O. Reime Årjäng 4 26/4 - 03 / 3 2140 26,8 76
N/A V. Hop Klosterskogen Travbane 4 19/4 - 05 / 12 2100 28,2a 208